Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic bulk cable

Found 181135 Products
1m fiber optic lan cable
... : ISO9001, ROSH 3. OEM order 4. Timely delivery 1m fiber optic lan cable FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability and ... fibers * Polarization-preserving fiber ect. 8. Various types of fiber 0.9mm; 1.6/2.0mm twin-core paralleling cable 9. Connection method ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
indoor fiber optic hytrel cable
... fiber optic cable 1. Use for fiber patch cord 2. PC/APC 3. Wide use range Overview:Fiber optic simplex indoor cable is a cable containing one optical fiber ... to as a jacket layer. As Indoor cable, optical simplex cable is usually enclosed and uses a lightweight plastic ... which makes it easier to connect and disconnect the fiber optic simplex cable. Feature:* ST-FC, Duplex* IEC standard compatible * ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
SC-SC SMSX fiber optic patch cable
SC-SC SMSX fiber optic patch cable Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC ... to know the following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
SM 24 core Vertical Building Fiber Optic Breakout Cable
1.Multi-cord Vertical Building Fiber Optic Breakout Cable 2.SM,Aramid Yarns 3.Anti-corrosion,Anti-water 4. ... 12~24 fibers Description:SM 24 core Vertical Building Fiber Optic Breakout Cable ... Multi Fiber Break-out Cable use simplex cables as subunit, A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in ...
  • China
  • ADD:First Floor,A3 Building,Guantian Industrial Park,Guantian Community,Shiyan Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen City,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29515981
SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m
... fiber optic patch cable 1m-5m is low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. SC Duplex fiber optic patch cable ... 1m-5m Fiber to fiber interconnection patchcord is one of the most popular ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
SC/APC-FC/APC SM fiber optic patch cable
SC/APC-FC/APC fiber optic patch cable 1.simplex fiber core 2.insert loss 0.3dB 3.return loss 65dB 4.fiber diameter 9/125um ... SC/APC-FC/APC SM fiber optic jumper cord Feature: Type SC/LC ... Maxi4. Temperature range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg Application:Telecommunication networks fiber optic test equipment Local area networkCATVData transmission network FTTX
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
fiber optic light cable
fiber optic light cable fiber optic light cable
  • China
  • ADD:No.88 baiyunyuan road,Tonglu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-571-64239839
SC/PC fiber optic patch cable
... insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility. SC/PC fiber optic patch cordParameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature radius ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
PMMA 2.2mm Fiber Optic Toslink cable
... 2.low attenuation 3.good performance 4.ISO9001 fiber optic Toslink,PMMA fiber optic Toslink,ToslinkApplication of fiber optic Toslink1.multimedia2.digital audio3.navigator instrument4.automobile ... ,good performance5.High privacy protectionconnectorcore materialAttenuation core diameter jackettoslinkPMMA optical cable≤200db/km 1mm PVC
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
fiber optic pigtail cable
... l Telecommunication networks / LAN/access net/ l Testing equipment l Optic fiber CATV systems l FTTHSpecification ParameterPCSMUPCSMAPCSMPCMMInsertion loss≤0.3dB≤0.2dB ... the connector FC SC ST LC MU are available. The cable can do different core.
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
... (OM3).6) Fiber cable diameter: 3.0mm/ 2.0mm/ 0.9mm.7) Fiber cable jacket material: PVC/ LSZH.8) Fiber optic cable length: optional.Fiber Patch Cord Specification ... /UPC/APC polishing.5) 100% optic test (Insertion Loss & Return Loss).6) Environmentally stable.Fiber Optic Patch Cable Application:1) CATV System.2) Telecommunications ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
FC LC ST SC PC/APC fiber optic cable/patch cord
... compatibility 2.High accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability Fiber Optic Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, SC, ST, ... °C-40°C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times1000 Adopt ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Factory-FC/APC-SC/APC
... Factory ST,SC,FC,LC,E2000,MU,DIN Type fiber optic adapter are available Fiber Optic Patch Cord-We are big factory produce very ... competitive fiber pachcord . We have own injection workshop and press workshop produce the fiber ... you want to find a good supplier and supporter on fiber optic patch cable producs , contact me and choose me.
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST-ST, 3.0m ,single mode fiber optic jumper
... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord_____________________________________________________________________________Fiber Optic Patch Cord, also named Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cable, is one of the most frequently used components in fiber optic network ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Fiber Optic Splice Closure GJS-7006
... vertical type; installation is quite simple; with 4 fiber cable entry/exit tubes Fiber optic splice closure dome heat shrinkable seal FOSC (GJS ... outlet tube suit for 1pc of fiber optic splice cable with max.dimeter 25mm or 2pcs or fiber cable with max.dimeter 21mm, 3single ... the housing of FOSC for deriving metallic parts of fiber cable for earthing connection5) Pressure testing valve can be installed ...
  • China
  • ADD:Fumin Industrial Zone, Moushan Town, Yuyao City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62499288
Fiber optic Patch Cord
optical fiber patch cord/fiber optic patch cable optical fiber patch cordDetailed Product DescriptionCharacteristics Conditions Valuesinsertion Against Reference Adapter <0.3dBReturn Loss Female/PC >45dBDurability 1000 Times <0.2dBImpact 1.5mm drop, 8times <0.2dB Compliant with:ANSI, Bellcore, TIA/EIA, IEC Standards
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS cable(All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable)
... ; light weight and small diameter Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS cable All Dielectric self-supporting Aerial Cable (ADSS)Description: Govo ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers ... made products 4. One year warranty 5. Fast delivery with bulk order 6. Low cost International shipping Shanghai Govo Telecommunication Technology ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
medical fiber optic cable
fiber optic cable whorl medical fiber cable/ optical cableIt is used in the linking of the light source and endoscopes !For all the products , we can supply OEM service !Also we can make the different specifications and adapters for all the customers !
  • China
  • ADD:No. 1, Five Road (South), Industrial Park, Jincheng Town, Jintan City, Jiangsu Province,Jintan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-82857858 13915920658
field tactical fiber optic cable with Single/Multi-mode and manufacturer
... Good repeatability,exchange Extremely strong, 0.9mm tight buffer fiber strengthened by aramid yarn and protected by PU outer ... Application:TelecommunicationsCATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &MeasurementMilitary industryMedical Parameter:Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter & Specification Mode Single-mode ,Multi-mode Type FC ... Temperature(°C)-30 ~ +75 Storage Temperature (°C)-40 ~ +85 Cable OD(mm) 0.9 ,2.0 ,3.0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Cable Fiber Optic Patch,Pigtail
Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator,Optic Fiber Adapter*Low insertion loss,high return loss*Cable diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm,0.9mm*Fiber diameter: 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um*High Stability and Reliability
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.