Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic camera for toilets

Found 437461 Products
ODF-C120 ,Fiber Optic cabinet,for Networks&Communication
Fiber optic cabinet for Networks&Communication 1,High-density 2,Large working space 3 ... mounting type network cabinet Fiber optic cabinet is a high-capacity, high-density fiber distribution frame, It is suitable for the composition and distribution ... of fibers in optical access network to achieve the fiber optic lines ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR Karls Storz Light Source connection XENON LAMP
FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR Karls Storz Light Source connection XENON LAMP 1.82M length FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR Karls Storz Light Source connection XENON LAMP 1.82M length
  • China
  • ADD:Torch Second RD,Gaoxin Development Zone,nanchang,Jiangxi
  • TEL:86-791-8164329
8 ports POF Switch plastic fiber optic cable for data transmission pof cable PMMA
... fiber optic cable,PMMA fiber optic cable 1.High bandwith fiber optic cable 2.ISO9001 3.Low attenuation 4.toslink cableplastic fiber optic cable for data transmissionfiber optic cable,PMMA fiber optic ... cableThe feature of fiber optic cable1. Immunity to electromagnetic interference.2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
1*4 Fiber optic coupler for EPON
... Passive Optical Networks (PON)Fiber Optic CATV Fiber Communication SystemsFiber Optic Test EquipmentFiber Optic SensingLocal Area Networks (LAN) 2. FeaturesALL fiber constructionHigh Reliability Outstanding Optical Performance ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
FC Fiber Optic Adaptor
FC Fiber Optic Adaptor, fiber optic connector for STB ModuleA: Square type (with screw) B: Square type (whole shape) C: "D"type
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
Fiber Optic Connector
... through the ISO certification. 1, the production company's fiber optic connectors for the domestic leading level, has a superb production and strict ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalian high-tech industrial park QiXian ridge industrialization base high street number 3,dalian,Liaoning
  • TEL:86-411-84519001
PLC Fiber Optic Splitter
China PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Manufacturer: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTx, Analog/Digital Network, Area Network, Cable TV Network Applications. Applications: FTTX. Analog / Digital Passive Optical Network. Local Area Network / Wide Area Network / Metropolitan Area Network. Cable TV Network.
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
SD/HD/3G SDI Fiber Optic Extender, mininature for your reference
... SDTI), SMPTE344MWith automatic cable equalization function, compensation for cable transmission lossConvenient instructions of LED status, SD ... dual AC/DC power supply, particularly suitable for large volume optical transmission platform construction);2 ... camera links, Cross-town fiber links, Cross-campus production, pre-fibered venues and courtesy feedsProduct Description Atech 3D/HD/SD SDI fiber optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
Fiber Optic Stub and Receptacles for Tosa/Rosa
... drawing; 2) Larege volume production; Fiber Optic Stub and Receptacles Fiber ceramic ferrules is the key components for the fiber optic interconnection accessories. With imported Zirconia ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Fiber optic music box for holiday promotional gift
... : 3 AA Batteries Product Decription: Fiber optic music box for holiday promotional gift, fiber optic music box, promotional gift item, ... christmas music box, newest gift item, suitable for ... lights&music tunes; *Christmas tree with flying fairy revolving; * fiber-optic changing lights; * Christmas tunes playing; * 3 "AA" ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.9 Xinguang East Road, Xinyang Industrial Area, Hai Cang,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-0592-5968525
outdoor fiber optical cable for duct and aerial
... 2non-metallic central strength 3steel-PE sheathed outdoor fiber optical cable for duct and aerial DescriptionThe structure of GYFTS is covering the ... modulus plastic ,with the single mode and multi-mode optical fiber.There is a FRP should be covered with tight pack ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-574-87273098
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19. ... 2.97 Gb/s(Belden 1694A)« LED status indicators for the critical parameters« Support hot plug« Stand-alone, ... Applications Remote OB Van/Truck Video Feeds;Broadcast Studio Camera Feeds;Long-haul Signal Transport;TV station/video conference ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
10/100M fiber optic network device
... 8 channels of 8-bit digitally 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45. 10/100M fiber optic network device Features: 1.8-bit digitally ... transmission 2.Directly compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM CCTV camera systems and support RS-232, RS- 422, and RS-485 ... , up tp 100m(328ft) 100BASE-FX 10/125µm for Single-mode fiber, up to 2KmData Transfer Rate: 100MbpsDip switch: Internal Factory ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ... regular connectors3.Push & pull mechanism like RJ connectors4.Detachable clips for simplex as well as duplex connectors5.Polarized and color coded6 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ... OEM orders are welcome7)Usage: these acrylic beads can used for garment finding,diy set,beads curtains decoration,home decoration and ... .We can follow the customers inquiry to make the items for you.8)FOB Port:ningbo or shanghai9)Payment:T/T10 ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... 485 bus supervision No external flow control signals required for RS-485 Transient suppression and over-current protection ... Reserved space for termination resistors LED for power and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics ... signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the transmission medium ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ... goods safely and reliably to almost anywhere in the world. For more detail info, please feel free to visit our website ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Jumper
Fiber Optic JumperJan 02, 2013
... , E2000 SC/PC-LC/PC singlemode simplex fiber optic jumper 3.0mmis professional manufacture of fiber optical patch cord/jumper products.Connector type ... Φ0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm Fiber Available Single-mode Fiber or Multi-mode Fiber Available (For Simplex or Duplex) ApplicationCATV System Telecommunications Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
... use of high-quality steel , good corrosion resistance. For a variety of environmental needs. Protection class: IP65.(2 ... ) Reliable optical fiber fixed and grounded devices, opitical fiber storage and stripping protection devices. For ribbon and non ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
... 3.Volume production Designed 4One-year warranty CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing MachineThe central pressure polishing machine strength controlled by ... to control and the final products has higher precision. For PC terminations above 95% could pass 3D interferometer test, ... alloy. Package: Pakage size39cm*31cm*37cmGross Weight27KG Polishing jig for Square pressure polishing machine: P/NDescriptionSP-J-LC/P ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.