Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic camera

Found 111588 Products
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19. ... Applications Remote OB Van/Truck Video Feeds;Broadcast Studio Camera Feeds;Long-haul Signal Transport;TV station/video conference ... video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
DVP-730 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer
... .Multiple language options 4.Large capacity internal battery DVP-730 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Advantages:1. It can applicable fibers such as ... . SYSTEM TEST ensures the best working condition.6. Auto check fiber end face.7. Auto calibrate parameters.8. Store 8000 groups ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
10/100M fiber optic network device
... 8 channels of 8-bit digitally 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45. 10/100M fiber optic network device Features: 1.8-bit digitally ... transmission 2.Directly compatible with NTSC, PAL, and SECAM CCTV camera systems and support RS-232, RS- 422, and RS-485 ... 100m(328ft) 100BASE-FX 10/125µm for Single-mode fiber, up to 2KmData Transfer Rate: 100MbpsDip switch: Internal Factory Reset ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
SD/HD/3G SDI Fiber Optic Extender, mininature for your reference
... camera links, Cross-town fiber links, Cross-campus production, pre-fibered venues and courtesy feedsProduct Description Atech 3D/HD/SD SDI fiber optic transmission ... , or one DVB-ASI stream through one single mode fiber or multimode fiber with the standards of SMPTE424M, SMPTE259M, SMPTE297M, SMPTE310M, SMPTE305M ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • ADD:16FL.,JINYUAN BUILDING,57#,HUBIN SOUTH ROAD,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1 ... of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter)
16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and 1x64 configurations, ... / Digital PON CATV Networks Other applications in fiber optic system Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) Product SpecificationsPort Configuration1×42×41 ... Uniformity0.61.20.81.51.02.01.32.52.5Ribbon Fiber Packaging Size (L×W×H) (mm)40×4 ×4.050 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th Floor, Building A, Zhonghaixin Technology Park, Bulan Rd., Buji, LongGang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33905719
X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED light
... /ROHS X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED lightItem NumberAST8491MaterialPolyresinProduct Size14*14*22CMPlace of OriginFujian, ChinaPackaging Detail12pcs ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501, Huili Business Center, No. 353, Nanshan Road,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5630858
FTTH/Excellent quality fiber optic closures
... Norcing Technology Co., Ltd, we are specialized in manufacturing the fiber optic communication distribution products. The closure is of small volume, big ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
medical fiber optic cable
fiber optic cable whorl medical fiber cable/ optical cableIt is used in the linking of the light source and endoscopes !For all the products , we can supply OEM service !Also we can make the different specifications and adapters for all the customers !
  • China
  • ADD:No. 1, Five Road (South), Industrial Park, Jincheng Town, Jintan City, Jiangsu Province,Jintan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-82857858 13915920658
FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL BRACKET KIT
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL BRACKET KIT
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Fiber Optic Decoration
... and icons attached to the label may glitter By using optic fiber technology, any trademark and icons attached to the caps, labelsor ... in car can warn near drivers to be careful. Our fiber optic/flashing safety Triangle -Mark,Its characteristic is flashing actively by ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 2nd Floor, 1st Building, Pengji Ind. Zone, Liuhe Road Liuyue, Henggang Town, Longgang District, SHENZHEN, CHINA,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28669318
LED Fiber Optic Flshing Cap
... price 4.CE and RoHS LED cap/fiber optic hat/light cap/flashing cap/Led caps/fiber caps/flashing caps/flashing hatcap with ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th FL,Block B,FengRun Building,The 2nd Industrial Park of HuaFen,HangChen Road,Baoan,Shenzhen In China,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27791306
ST bare fiber optic adapter with low IL ,high RL and High Quality Plastic&OEM service
... .minimizes insertion loss 5.easy to insert ST Bare fiber optic adapters are used as the medium to link the ... bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. It have the bare optical fiber inside on one side, the ... equipment.. Features: Material: Application: Parameter: Description Bare Fiber Optic AdapterItem NO.Test ItemUnitStandard & Requirement1Insertion Loss(Typical)dB≤1dB2Return ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.