Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic cat eye beads

Found 130781 Products
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... QUICK DESIGN 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes ... are welcome7)Usage: these acrylic beads can used for garment finding,diy set,beads curtains decoration,home decoration and ... are the manufactory of all kinds of acrylic beads.We can follow the customers inquiry to make ... shanghai9)Payment:T/T10)Material: resin copy cat`s eye beads
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
CH-LMM0190 Cat Eye Beads 8mm size
CH-LMM0190 Cat Eye Beads Cube shape,8mm size ,16inch length high quality and fast delivery reasonable price OEM welocme Specification TitleCH-LMM0190 Cat Eye Beadsshape ... cube beadsSize and Length 8mm,16 inchWeightabout 30gMaterial cat eye glasscolorassort color More information PaymentWestern ...
  • China
  • ADD:B261 Liwan Plaza Changshou Road,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-62798190
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... 100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance ... RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (Full Duplex) Cable UTP cable: Cat. 5 (the max ... distance up to 100m) Fiber (multimode): 50/125, 62 ... Dimensions:27 × 85 × 125mm Optical Fiber Information Model C onnector Fiber type Max distance Wavelength TX power Sensitivity ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
400X Fiber Optic Video Microscope
... time. 4.Eyes protection. Fiber Optic Video Microscope1.Summary:The optical fiber video microscope may enlarge the optical fiber to 400 time, and ... and unfit quality condition to be clear.The optical fiber video microscope may inspect the optical core of the ... cannot injure the eye, guaranteed the security. 2.Feature:Matched with universal adapter for most common fiber optic connectors.Matched with 8 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
cat eye road stud
cat eye road studJan 02, 2013
cat eye aluminum road stud,super brightness reflective Material: Aluminous Size: 100*100mm Nail's height: 50mm Tthe reflector is 7*3 plastic beads reflector or 7*3 glass beads reflector
  • China
  • TEL:86-571-86461326
White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic Light
... cable length: 10M / 393.70" This Fiber Optic light color: White White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic LightFeatures: 1.100% New, Supper Bright2.Total ... , rain or mistPackage included:1 x White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic String Light Christmas Christmas StockingType: Christmas Stocking3.Color: White & red4 ... Bone with paws and bones design is accommodated for dog, cat to play or chew.4. Size: 16cm x 3cm x ...
  • China
  • ADD:Suite A2, 12/F, Ritz Plaza, 122 Austin Road,,
  • TEL:086-591-87540760
Wholesale high qualilty natural gemstone tiger eye beads bracelet
... Fast delivery 3)Round beads bracelet 4)Competitive price Wholesale natural gemstone tiger eye beads braceletSize: 6-12mmShape: ... , Agate, Cat's eye, Tiger eye, Sodalite, Lapis, Turquoise, Fluorite, Amazonite, Bronzite, Goldstone ,Larmar etc. Our products include Beads, Chips, ... designs and ect. Our products include Polished/matte/faceted Beads, Cabochons, Chips, Tumbles, Carvings, Donuts, Faceted types ...
  • China
  • ADD:Yujing 2404, 18 Estate, Shunjin Road, Pingdi, Longgang,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33520415
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter
... /100M double fiber optic converter 1.fiber optic media converter 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,25Km 25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter/fiber optic transmitter Features: High ... 802.3u 100BASE-TX : 100BASE-FXCable: 10BASE-T: 2pair UTP Cat.3,4,5 up to 100m(328ft) 100BASE-TX: 2pair ... UTP Cat.5, up tp 100m(328ft) 100BASE-FX 10/125µm ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber Optic splice box
... 1)Application:Networking 2)OEM 3)Certificate:CE,ROHS,ISO9001 Fiber Optic splice boxDesigned and produced according to the ISO/IEC 11801 ... ,phosphor bronze with 3 to 50 u"gold plateAvailable in Cat 5e or Cat6,T568 A, T568 B wiring.meeting every ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 302,Building A5,YinTian Industrial District,XiXiang,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-29431861
plastic fiber optic cable for data transmission
... fiber optic cable,PMMA fiber optic cable 1.High bandwith fiber optic cable 2.ISO9001 3.Low attenuation 4.competitive price fiber optic cable,PMMA fiber optic cableThe feature of fiber optic ... cable1. Immunity to electromagnetic interference.2. Using eye ... wiring, The application of fiber optic cable1. Automobiles (Transmission medium ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1 ... of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Cat eye mosaic tile blue, natural material ,environmental
... river shell 4:Finishing:polished 5.OEM productioncat eye mosaiccat eye Size(mm)50×50mmproduction Thickness4.5~5mmShell Size ... rectangle , irregularFeaturesenvironmental , no harm to bodyno radiation, no pollution cat eye mosaic:Feature:1) Usage: Suitable for residential homes, villadoms, ... of Shell Mosaic, Stone Mosaic,Shell Tile,Tiger eye Mosaic,Agate Mosaic ,Shell Furniture,with well-equipped ...
  • China
  • ADD:BuildingNo3 ,Anju Road ,Anliang 7 village, Henggan Town ,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,Chain,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28647373
Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter)
16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and 1x64 configurations, ... / Digital PON CATV Networks Other applications in fiber optic system Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) Product SpecificationsPort Configuration1×42×41 ... Uniformity0. Fiber Packaging Size (L×W×H) (mm)40×4 ×4.050 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th Floor, Building A, Zhonghaixin Technology Park, Bulan Rd., Buji, LongGang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33905719
100% cotton fabric with cat eye
100% cotton fabric with cat eye 1.Composition: 100% cotton 2.Specification:21*10*55*40 ...
  • China
  • ADD:15F, NO.7 Building, Guanyinshan International Business Operation Center, Siming District, Xiamen,China,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5961058
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.