Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic components mating adapters

Found 148359 Products
LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter
LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter 1.Fiber optic sleeve:ceremic 2.Simpelx,duplex 3.SM,MM,PC.APC ... 4.LC-FC,LC-SC adapter LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter The Newly LC-FC(LC to FC) Duplex ... hybrid cable assemblies. A high-precision sleeve ensures the reliable mating of the FC and LC ferrules, resolving the problem of ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor-Female to Female or Female to Male
... to Male 2. Custom Design 3. All parts complaints ROHS Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor-Female to Female or Female to Male APPLICATIONS ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
fiber optic adapter SC connector
1.Low Return Loss 2.Suitable for Testing Instrument Fiber-optic Adapter with Low Return Loss, Suitable for Testing InstrumentFeatures: Low insertions loss Low return loss Easy installation Environmentally stableApplications: Telecommunications Local area network Fiber to the home Testing instruments Fiber-optic sensing CATVwebsite: en.hj-net.comTel: 0086-21-57471000 Ext 825
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Fiber Optic Adapter -SC Serial- 001
... manufacturer of fiber optic passive components in China Patch cables,adapters Fiber Optic Adapter - SC We are professional manufacturer of fiber optic Passive components in China Main products Fiber Optic AdapterSC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
LC 24 port 19" rack mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel
... splices.Adapters installed: FC adapter ,ST adapter,SC adapter, LC adapter etcSuitable for ribbon and bunchy fiber cable4. Components:Cover, inner components, fiber connecting protector ... follows:Bracket: supporting the inner structure.Fiber Optic Splice Tray: storing fiber connectors (together with the protective components) and the spare fibers, with the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
FC-LC Hybrid fc fiber optic adapter with low insetion loss ,high return loss and Good changeability
... 3.Good repeatability 4.Good changeability 5.manufactuer Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the ... Most of the hybrid fiber adapters use high precision ceramic sleeves which enable reliable ferrule mating and ensure low insertion ... , FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MU, SC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss(Typical ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
LC MM SX 2.0   Fiber Optic Connector  Component
1.LC Fiber Optical Connector Parts 2.Model:LC MM SX 2.0mm ... 5.Anti-corrasion We supply all kinds of fiber optic connector lc series parts and components.featureLC Simplex or DuplexANSI , IEC , TIA/EIA ... communicationsLAN(including FTTH and FTTD)Component terminationCATVNetworkWAN DIANXING PLASTIC make fiber optic connection parts all the year round,qualified for assmbly Interest ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter
fiber optic adapter 1. SC/PC SM SX 2.Low insertion loss ... .Easy to install SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter Product descriptionFiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber active connectors; it is made of ... -Good reliability & stability-Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve-Three types of fiber stub port: PC , APC , UPC-Single mode/Multi-mode-Various ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the ... the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... SC two adapters) ,and it installs into 35 degrees, to ensure the bend radius of fiber patch cord, ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
fiber optic socket panel
... ,dust-free 4.SC,ST adapter Fiber Optic Socket PanelApplication:A user end product to realize ... sutable bending radius3.protect optical fiber4.realize FTTD(fiber to the desktop)system5.L86xW86xD27mm6.Package Weight: ... -wall mounted with mechanical protection function-max fiber capacity 4-16 fibers,4-16 adapter output ... · Suitable for 2 pcs SC adapters May store surplus fiber inside, easy for operation
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
medical fiber optic cable
fiber optic cable whorl medical fiber cable/ optical cableIt is used in the linking of the light source and endoscopes !For all the products , we can supply OEM service !Also we can make the different specifications and adapters for all the customers !
  • China
  • ADD:No. 1, Five Road (South), Industrial Park, Jincheng Town, Jintan City, Jiangsu Province,Jintan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-82857858 13915920658
Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Extended Fiber Optic Adapter Panels12-port panel preloaded with 6 SC Duplex Multimode Adapters
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
ST fiber optic connector
... of optical connectors High precision alignment small MOQ available LHT Fiber optic ConnecorsST fast connectors Features:1. Low insertion loss and back ... change, 500 mating Operating Temperature-40 °C~75°C-40°C~+75°C Total overview of the ST fiber optic connector Applications:Gigabit ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
ST-ST, 3.0m ,single mode fiber optic jumper
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord_____________________________________________________________________________Fiber Optic Patch Cord, also named Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cable, is one of the most frequently used components in fiber optic ... network, and is used to linking the equipments and components in fiber optic network.Generally, fiber optic patch ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Fiber Optic Patch Panel
1.ABS Materials 2.12-pair fiber optic connection and distribution 3.Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Patch PanelLight and beautiful plastic structure ... ,30°oblique installation of adapters, preventing eyes from harm of laser and ensuring the fiber bending radius . Many ... : ABSWeight: 0.4kg Features:1)12-pair fiber optic connection and distribution module2)Designed for patching and splicing ...
  • China
  • ADD:319 ShiTaShang QiuFeng Fuchun Street FuYang City,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63378993
LC Fiber Optic Adaptor
LC Fiber Optic Adaptor A: LC SM Simplex ... Duplex AdaptorF: LC MM Fourfold Adaptor LC Fiber Optic Adapter Features: Low Insertion Loss and High ... 40 ~ + 85°CApplications:FTTX, FTTHLAN, WANOptical Fiber Communication SystemsTelecommunication NetworksCATV/Data Processing NetworksIndusttial, Mechanical and ... Loss≤0.2dB≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥45dB-- --Mating Durability(500times)Additional Loss≤0.1dB,Return ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
fiber optic gooseneck for Microscope light source
... . Sliding sleeve technology reduces fiber breakage over time Attaches to all major brand microscope columns via specialized adapters Convenient placement of identical ... The combination of a Bifurcated Gooseneck with two semi-obedient fiber optic light guide arms enables control of incident illumination both in ...
  • China
  • ADD:Torch Second RD,Gaoxin Development Zone,nanchang,Jiangxi
  • TEL:86-791-8164329
fiber optic splice closure GJS-6005
... aerial,wall mounting,handhole mounting and duct mounting applications. Fiber optic splice closure GJS-6005 features:1) Outside dimensions ( ... oxygen and ultraviolet radiation4) The strong housing and main components provide fire resistant, waterproof, andquakeproof properties while protecting splices ... ambient temperature from -40 to+65 degree.6) Fiber optic splice tray (FOSTs) is designed in slide-in- ...
  • China
  • ADD:Fumin Industrial Zone, Moushan Town, Yuyao City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62499288
ST Duplex fiber optic cable
... In line with international standards. ST Duplex fiber optic cable ST Duplex fiber optics products types are as various as ... the same four basic components.It is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, ... High speed data transmission network6.Computer networks ST Duplex fiber pigtail SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode (maximum) ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adaptor
1.LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adaptor 2.Many types optional 3.Low insertion and return ... . Local area networksTechnical Parameter:1. Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB2. Minimum mating cycles: 1000 times3. Operating temperature: -40~+754. Ralative humidity: Max ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.