Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic connector adaptor

Found 134317 Products
fiber optic connector, fiber optic converter, fiber optic adaptor
fiber optic connector, SC/ST/LC/FC/MU fiber optic connector, MTRJ fiber optic Epoxy connector, fiber optic converter, fiber opti Product Name:Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Converter, fiber optic adaptor SC Fiber Optic ConnectorST Fiber Optic ConnectorLC Fiber Optic ConnectorFC Fiber Optic ConnectorMTRJ Fiber Optic Epoxy ConnectorMU Fiber Optic Connector Specification:1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ,PP ... material, environmentlly friendly,fireproof,highquality & competitive price. LC connector features:1.Compact,pull-proof design2. RJ-45 style interface ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Optic Connector Available in fiber bunch,ribbon fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Connector - LC simplex  with Ceramic Ferrule - 3.0mm
Fiber Optic Connector - with Ceramic Ferrule - 3.0mm Good quality , low price with ROHS Certificate Free sample Fiber Optic Connector - with Ceramic Ferrule - 3.0mmGood quality , low price with ROHS CertificateFree sample
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
MTRJ fiber optic connector
MTRJ fiber optic connector 1. Compact design 2. Easy and simple to install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector means Mechanical Transfer ... Registered Jack. It's half of the size of the SC connector. Feature1. Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
ST fiber optic connector
... of optical connectors High precision alignment small MOQ available LHT Fiber optic ConnecorsST fast connectors Features:1. Low insertion loss and ... °C-40°C~+75°C Total overview of the ST fiber optic connector Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Active device terminationTelecommunication networks; Video; MultimediaIndustrial; ... Black; Blue; Grey; Red; White; YellowDust cap type: Ferrule cap; Connector ca
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Fiber Optic Connector (SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC)
... . has 3 years warranty period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord(Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC patch cord, SM and MM, single and ... ), length is specified. PC-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic patch cord, SMF-28e, 9/125um, dual core, 3.0mm ... Application: FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV Local ring net Optical fiber communication system Optical fiebr test equipment Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor-Female to Female or Female to Male
... Male 2. Custom Design 3. All parts complaints ROHS Fiber Optic Hybrid Adaptor-Female to Female or Female to Male APPLICATIONS* CATV* Metro ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
SC Fiber Optic Connector
SC Fiber Optic Connector 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC Fiber Optic ConnectorFeatures:1) Superior qualified ... standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
fiber optic connector
fiber optic connector. ISO9001:2000certificate FCPC,LCPC,MTRJ,FDDI,MU,DIN4,MPO,SMA,E2000 etc. fiber optic connectorOptical Fiber Patch Cord ST/PC- ... temperature < 0.2.Use: Applied in optical fiber communications system, fiber optic data transmission, LAN, optical fiver sensors and optical ... um <50 6 Fiber core undercut um -<50 7 Fall apart testdBH=1M,connector free-falling 5 timesInsertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
SC/UPC SM fiber optic connector 2.0
... SM fiber optic connector 2.0 SC,LC,ST,FC,MU fiber optic connector APC,UPC,PC,SM,MM Simplex,duplex fiber connector kit SC/UPC SM fiber optic connector 2 ... +1/-0um,concentricity≤1.0128.0um,concentricity≤3.0 The connector pre-assemblied kit or one piece are available.Boots in ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Fiber optic connector
Fiber optic connector 1.Telecommunication Networks 2.Test Equipment 3.Local Area Network 4.CATV and Connecting Fiber optic connectorFeatures:1)Fiber mode:single mode,multi-mode2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
FC Series Fiber Optic Connector
China FC Series Fiber Optic Connector Manufacturer Carefiber offers FC Series Fiber Optic Connector, in 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 3.0mm, 4.5mm or Customized Size.
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner
Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini Designed to specially work well with the SC, FC, and ST connectors 1.Features:Easy pushing motion engages connector and ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd floor-Building, Ka Dan Lu industrial park, Hua Xing industrial Zone, Xin-Hua Town, Hua Du District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-66616299
Fiber Optic Connector
... system through the ISO certification. 1, the production company's fiber optic connectors for the domestic leading level, has a superb production ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalian high-tech industrial park QiXian ridge industrialization base high street number 3,dalian,Liaoning
  • TEL:86-411-84519001
fc/ pc 3mm fiber optic connector
... 90 mm Fiber Fiber mode Single mode Fastening strength of naked fiber >10 N Product DescriptionFC900 Optical Fast Connector (φ0.90 mm Fiber)Optical ... self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false ... fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used as patchcord 5. High on-line tensile strength of Optical Fast Connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
7)YA-20-CJ09E-03 fiber optic connector
... the LED screen Product information Specifications Connecting mode:1/4Mount connector Protection level: IP65Line diameter scope:Φ5.5mm-Φ7mmCurrent:5A Contact ... cycle Temperature rating:-45° ~ -85°Assembly style:Solder Material 1.Connector body: Plastic: PA66 &UV resistance Hardware metal: zine alloy(pearl ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bldg. G, Weiye Innovation Industrial Park, Nanchang 2nd Ind. Zone, Nanchang Community, Xixiang St.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-13510383875
Right angle FIBER OPTIC Connector
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Simplex, ST connector style, Multimode, with bayonet lock, ceramic ferrule, Black
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Fiber Optic Connector
Feature Low insert Loss, High return loss Good repeatability and interchangeablitiy Ceramic ferrule, PC,UPC and APC grindin Specifications Connector PC(SM)UPC(SM)APC(SM)PC(MM) Return Loss(dB) ≥45≥50≥60≥35 Insertion Loss(dB) ≤0.2(Typical) ≤0.3Max) Repeatability(dB) ≤0.1 Durability ≥1000 Operating Temperature(°C) -40~+80 Tensile Stength(N) ≥90(φ3) ≥70(φ2)
  • China
  • ADD:NO:128,The First Industrial Area,Jinxia Village,Changan Town,Dongguan,China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-85372981
FC quick fiber optic connectors
FC quick fiber optic connectors * unique metal cores * for 3. ... 0.25 um naked fibers I Features: The fiber optic connector is used for light transmission by connecting two ... tool* suitable for single mode or multi-mode fiber* good optical performance* no epoxy or polishing required ... * cost effective SpecificationTypeSC-UPCCable/ fiber diameter(mm)P3*2& φ3.0 cable/φ0.9 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.