Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic connector and cable assembly

Found 451741 Products
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector And Connector kits
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector And Connector kits We are factory produce LC,SC,FC,ST Fiber optic connector -SM,MM,APC,UPC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector And Connector kits The fiber optic connector widely used in cable assemble for communication
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Fiber Optic Connector
... out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision ... Structures: We have accumulated abundant experience and established stable and credible business relationships with customers worldwide. ... experience in dealing with all types of large and small orders, we have developed extensive contacts ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
fiber optic connector SMA(adapter)
fiber optic connector SMA(adapter)types:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,FC/ ... ,MPO,LC/PC,FDDI etc. fiber optic connector SMA(adapter)Application:fiber optic communication network, fiber broadband access network,CATV,fiber instruments, fiber LAN. FeaturesLow insert loss; Good ... DIN ST/UPC E2000/UPC E2000/APC SMA ESCON MTRJFiber Cable Jacket Type: PVC /LSZH Simplex/ Duplex 3.0mm/ 2.0mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
FC/PC SM fiber optic connector 2.0mm
... loss 3.competitive price 4.fast delivery FC/PC SM fiber optic connector 2.0mm Single modemulti mode Insertion loss ≤0.2dB ≤0 ... +1/-0um,concentricity≤1.0128.0um,concentricity≤3.0 The connector pre-assemblied kit or one piece are available.Boots in ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Fiber Optic Connector kits  SC-APC SM 0.9,2.0,3.0
... /spring/crimp barrel assembly plus a crimp over sleeve and rubber boot. These connectors are suitable for 900μm, 2mm and 3mm cables ... housing provides consistent long-term mechanical and optical performance.SC fiber optic connector uses 2.5mm ceramic ferrules. SC fiber products are available by both ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. ... ,Belden 1694A cable, >200m@1485Mbps,Belden 1694A cable, >350m@270Mbps,Belden 1694A cableconnector :75Ω BNCb) Optic outputOutput number: ... embedded audio output over one fiber, single mode , single fiber, FC/PC fiber connector, BNC video interface, 20km ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Cable Fiber Optic Patch,Pigtail
Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator,Optic Fiber Adapter*Low insertion loss,high return loss*Cable diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm,0.9mm*Fiber diameter: 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um*High Stability and Reliability
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
MTRJ fiber optic connector
... fiber optic connector 1. Compact design 2. Easy and simple to install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector ... means Mechanical Transfer Registered Jack. It's half of the size of the SC connector ... accessories, comply with Rosh. Application1. Telecommunications and Telecom Equipment2. Data processing network3. Device ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
new arrival SC-FC fiber optic patch cord cable
... SC-FC fiber patch cord cable cable SC fiber products are commonly seen and SC fiber optic connectors are found on many equipment and cable assemblies. SC fiber optic connector features its ... easy operation, good accuracy and ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
Fiber Optic Power Composite Cable Copper Conductor
... connector:3.Serve as pigtail,patchcord or flexible connection cable between equipments and meters in LAN or machine room inside buildings. Outdoor&Indoor Fiber Optic ... Power Composite Cable are available.For ...
  • China
  • ADD:First Floor,A3 Building,Guantian Industrial Park,Guantian Community,Shiyan Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen City,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29515981
SC Fiber Optic Connector
SC Fiber Optic Connector 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC Fiber Optic ConnectorFeatures: ... 0mm, φ3.0mm cable optional;5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, ... etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan- ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
fc/ pc 3mm fiber optic connector
... Fast Connector (φ0.90 mm Fiber)Optical Fast Connectors takes use of the latest generation of Terminal technology. After terminating, both optical and ... the naked fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used as patchcord 5. High on-line tensile strength of Optical Fast Connector after ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
ST fiber optic connector
... precision alignment small MOQ available LHT Fiber optic ConnecorsST fast connectors Features:1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss2. Ferrule end ... °C-40°C~+75°C Total overview of the ST fiber optic connector Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Active device terminationTelecommunication networks; Video; MultimediaIndustrial; ... ; Blue; Grey; Red; White; YellowDust cap type: Ferrule cap; Connector ca
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Fiber Optic Connector (SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC)
... period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord(Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC patch cord, SM and MM, single and duplex cores, 0.9mm, ... 3.0mm(PVC/LSZH), length is specified. PC-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic ... loss High stablity and reliability Application: FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV Local ring net Optical fiber communication system Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
fiber optic connector, fiber optic converter, fiber optic adaptor
... fiber optic connector, SC/ST/LC/FC/MU fiber optic connector, MTRJ fiber optic Epoxy connector, fiber optic converter, fiber opti Product Name:Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Converter, fiber optic adaptor SC Fiber Optic ConnectorST Fiber Optic ConnectorLC Fiber Optic ConnectorFC Fiber Optic ConnectorMTRJ Fiber Optic Epoxy ConnectorMU Fiber Optic Connector ... =rotation key and corrosion resistant ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Fiber optic connector
Fiber optic connector 1.Telecommunication Networks 2.Test Equipment 3.Local Area Network 4.CATV and Connecting Fiber optic connectorFeatures:1)Fiber mode:single mode,multi-mode2)Type ... :FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000,MTRJ,PC,SPC,UPC,and ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Wire Harness And Cable Assembly
... . Warranty: 12 months Type: Wire Harness Wire Harness And Cable Assembly We supply ODM and OEM service for Wire Harness. There are many types ... harness for home applianceC. Wiring harness for automobileD. Wire harness and cable assemblyE. Wire Harness for Microwave oven F. Wire Harness For ...
  • China
  • ADD:west area,Floor 4, Building A,No.2, Lane 3,Yousong Industrial East Road, Longhua Street,Bao'an District,shenzhen city,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36978030 18926497416
FC Series Fiber Optic Connector
China FC Series Fiber Optic Connector Manufacturer Carefiber offers FC Series Fiber Optic Connector, in 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 3.0mm, 4.5mm or Customized Size.
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
with SM/MM MPO-LC fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic iumper and high return loss & manufacturer
... :MPO fiber optic patch cords are suitable for high-density back plane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) solutions in data and telecom systems. MPO connector ... return loss.MT based Multi-fiber connector up to 12 fibers.High reliability and stability.Good in repeatability and exchangeability Application:*Testing equipment*FTTX ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
lemo connector and cable
... cable assembly 4. timely delievery CNT07 LEMO metal push-pull electrical connector:They are multi-pith, small-sized, push-pull connection and screened electrical connector ... . The screened electrical connector can be used safely and conveniently, and can connect and separate quickly. The types ...
  • China
  • ADD:yabian 2 Ind,beihuan Road,shajing ,Baoan District,Shenzhen ,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29632091-814
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.