Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic current sensor

Found 181339 Products
Fiber Optic Endoscope(direct current cold light source)
The Endoscope mainly used in the field of covert surveillance, search and rescue operation, scout, safety inspection, Fiber Optic Endoscope( direct current cold light source)Features: It is powered by alternating current cold light source. Not only the image can be seen directly from the lens, but also can be recorded by an extra CCD and then displayed via monitor.
  • China
  • ADD:B-5-206, 2# Building, YuanSheng International, No.49 Jinshui East Road, Zhengzhou, Henan, P.R.CHINA,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-60976571
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... signals required for RS-485 Transient suppression and over-current protection on RS-422/485 data lines Reserved space ... data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
SM SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9MM-1M
SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9MM : 1.1M-0.9MM ... .Return loss over 50dB 4.ROHS. SM SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9MM-1M: Parameter Unit Standard & Requirement ... National defence FO sensor Light communication system Common antenna TV system Q:What’s the special about GST’ fiber optic pigtail? Ans ... and Southeast Asian Countries. We are factory on Optical Fiber pigtail produce Main type- LC,ST,SC,FC,E2000 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
400X Fiber Optic Video Microscope
... security. 2.Feature:Matched with universal adapter for most common fiber optic connectors.Matched with 8”LCD monitor.Easy Operation. 3. ... : 1.25KgCabinet structure:Steel system cabinetPower source:The alternating current continuous current transformer (input alternating voltage 100V~250V, output the 12V ... 1 pcs, 1.25mm adapter 1 pcs, 12V direct current power supply 1 pcs, video frequency line 1 pcs. ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Fiber optic splitter
... 2.Low Insertion Loss 3.Used in fiber optic system Fiber optic splitter Features ·Low Insertion Loss·Low ... Environmental Reliability Range of Applications ·Fiber Optic Communication System·LAN·CATV·Fiber Optic Sensor·Measuring instruments Performance ParameterParameter GradeAOperating Wavelengthnm850nm ... 3.5, or others on requestFiber TypedB250um bare fiber; 900um loose tube; 3nm/2nm loose cablePackage ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
SC single mode fiber optic patch cord
... device,low insertion loss and return loss SC single mode fiber optic patch cord1)According to clients demand to deploy singel-core ... many kinds of tie-in shapeProduct adhibition:CommunicationsLANFiber optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentProduct characteristic:Low insertion lossLow return lowUser ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
SX503 Fiber Optic Power Meter
SX503 Fiber Optic Power Meter InGaAa sensor Accurate,stable and reliable Wide dynamic range High resolution SX503 Fiber Optic Power ... used for installation, operation and maintenance of fiber-optic network. It features smart appearance, backlight, ... Telecom2. Maintenance CATV3. Test Lab of Fiber Optic4. Optical fiber sensors Specifications: TypeSX503ASX503BWavelength(nm)800~1650DetectorInGaAsOptical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 11A,Xinhai Mansion,No.351 Jiefang South Road,Hexi District,Tianjin,tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-28244556
Direct Modulated Fiber Optic 1550nm Transmitter without AGC HT1500B
... 1,CATV Fiber Optic 1550nm Transmitter ... Fiber Optic 1550nm Transmitter Product descriptionExternal modulation technology for HT1500B 1550nm transmitter, with the laser working in direct current ... laser chirp (Laser's bias current is modulated by signal and the ... ratioEquivalent noise intensityOutput powerReturn lossoptical fiber connectorWork bandwidthInput levelFlatnessReturn lossInput impedanceRF ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 402, Unit 2, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85121625
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1 ... of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter)
16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and 1x64 configurations, ... / Digital PON CATV Networks Other applications in fiber optic system Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) Product SpecificationsPort Configuration1×42×41 ... Uniformity0. Fiber Packaging Size (L×W×H) (mm)40×4 ×4.050 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th Floor, Building A, Zhonghaixin Technology Park, Bulan Rd., Buji, LongGang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33905719
X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED light
... /ROHS X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED lightItem NumberAST8491MaterialPolyresinProduct Size14*14*22CMPlace of OriginFujian, ChinaPackaging Detail12pcs ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501, Huili Business Center, No. 353, Nanshan Road,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5630858
FTTH/Excellent quality fiber optic closures
... Norcing Technology Co., Ltd, we are specialized in manufacturing the fiber optic communication distribution products. The closure is of small volume, big ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
medical fiber optic cable
fiber optic cable whorl medical fiber cable/ optical cableIt is used in the linking of the light source and endoscopes !For all the products , we can supply OEM service !Also we can make the different specifications and adapters for all the customers !
  • China
  • ADD:No. 1, Five Road (South), Industrial Park, Jincheng Town, Jintan City, Jiangsu Province,Jintan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-82857858 13915920658
Current Sensor
Current SensorJan 02, 2013
... current sensor CT130 is actually a standard current converter which consists of three precisioncurrent transformers (CT) The current sensor CT130 is actually a standard current ... converter which consists of three precision current transformers (CT), a precise residual current ... incorporating with standard protective current transformers (3CTs + 1RCT ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.12. Guangyao Building, Torch Hi-Tech industrial Dev. Zone,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-5764818
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.