Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic dragonfly with moving wings

Found 434622 Products
Fiber Optic Connector - with Ceramic Ferrule - 3.0mm
... Ferrule - 3.0mm Good quality , low price with ROHS Certificate Free sample available Fiber Optic Connector - with Ceramic Ferrule - 3.0mmGood quality , low price ... with ROHS CertificateFree sample The FC fiber optic connector widely used in fiber optic patch ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC-LC Hybrid fc fiber optic adapter with low insetion loss ,high return loss and Good changeability
... 3.Good repeatability 4.Good changeability 5.manufactuer Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the ... cable assemblies need to be linked with each other. Most of the hybrid fiber adapters use high precision ceramic sleeves ... MU, SC-ST…Secure transmission of high bit-rate protocolsCompliant with European (EN 186270) and International (IEC 61754-15) standardsHigh ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adaptor With Flange
... Singlemode Fiber Optic Adaptor 2.Many types optional 3.Low insertion and return loss 4.100% factory test Features:1. Compliant with: ANSI ... return loss3. Excellent repeatability and changeability4. With SC footprint and flange optional5. Meterial is compliant with RoHS approval Applications:1. Telecommunication networks2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
HFBR-2412TZ:Low Cost. Miniature Fiber Optic Receiver with Threaded ST,SMA, SC and FC Ports
1.Part No:HFBR-2412TZ 2.Sample Offer 3.Quality:100% new&original factory packaging 4.Warranty:60 days HFBR-2412TZ 550pcs in the stock
  • China
  • ADD:226 Nanyang Road, Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, Fu Tian Lijing Garden, Building 23, Unit 4, 2nd Floor East, 40,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63671632
Fiber optic endoscope
Fiber optic endoscope with alternating current cold light source Fiber Optic Endoscope It is much more convenient to observe the objective ... direction.4. The standard length of the fiber-optic catheter is 1350mmThe diameter of the fiber-optic catheter can be 6mm,8mm or 11mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:B-5-206, 2# Building, YuanSheng International, No.49 Jinshui East Road, Zhengzhou, Henan, P.R.CHINA,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-60976571
LED fiber optic lamp
Led Fibre optic light 1.Material:Fiber optic 2.Voltage:220VColor:color change 3.Lifespan:50,000 Hour ... 4.Warranty:one year Fashion design of LED fiber optic light.>with LED light.>ON/OFF swtich.>Batteries operated by 3 ... are professional factory with strong R&D team, welcome your special design or any OEM project. 1.Material:Fiber optic 2.Voltage:220VColor ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 28 Minfeng Rd. Shuangfeng village, Yuanhua Town,haining,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-573-87872816
Flashing Fiber Optic Stick
Flashing Fiber Optic Stick. 1)Gifts for promotion. 2)Suitable for Christmas,New ... )Competitive price. Item No.: SC-07101Item Description: Flashing Fiber Optic Stick.With 3pcs super bright LEDs with neon (red/blue/jade green) lights. 7 ...
  • China
  • ADD:9/F,Block B,Xianshun Industrial Park, Xixiang Town,BaoAn Country,Shenzhen,GuangDong,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29197581-808
ST Duplex fiber optic cable
... high Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. ST Duplex fiber optic cable ST Duplex fiber optics products types are as various as ... same four basic components.It is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
... Fiber Optic cable Soft and flexible, good bending performance fiber optic cable with excellent tensile and crush performance Fiber Optic Cable 1. Specification TypeType(a)Type(b)Fiber ... TypeG652.D(SR15)Fiber ... . Incorporating Bend insensitive fiber.3. Maximum fiber Count: 12 fibers4. ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
fiber optic adapter SC connector
1.Low Return Loss 2.Suitable for Testing Instrument Fiber-optic Adapter with Low Return Loss, Suitable for Testing InstrumentFeatures: Low insertions loss Low return loss Easy installation Environmentally stableApplications: Telecommunications Local area network Fiber to the home Testing instruments Fiber-optic sensing CATVwebsite: en.hj-net.comTel: 0086-21-57471000 Ext 825
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fast Ethernet media converter Ethernet to fiber converter
... Bandwidth control 10/100/1000M & Gigabit Fiber Media Converter. 10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Veecom Series Media Converter is ... a 10/100/1000Base-TX Ethernet media converter with the function ... T100Base-TX or 100Base-T cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic cable. With intelligent SNMP-based network management,user can monitor and ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
X'mas gift of Moving Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED light
X'mas gift of Moving Music carousel 1)Material:Polyresin 2)Item #:AST8492 3)Size: ... *22CM 4)CE/ROHS X'mas gift of Moving Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED lightItem NumberAST8492MaterialPolyresinProduct Size14.3*14.3*22CMPlace ... TermsL/C, T/TFeature1)LED Working running light string, light with red,blue,green and onrange color.2)3AA batteries operated ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501, Huili Business Center, No. 353, Nanshan Road,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5630858
EN50155 IP67 8-port M12 + 2-port Fiber Optic Managed Ethernet Switch with wide temperature
... Wide redundant power design Provides M12 connector with IP67 protection Provides Waterproof fiber optic connector TFTP firmware updates and system configure ... railway application. EKI-6559TMI also provides two additional fiber optic ports to extend communication range. Both EKI-6558TI ... which enables users to establish a redundant Ethernet network with ultra high-speed recovery (less than 10ms). They ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
10/100M with 2RJ45 and 4RJ45 ports fiber optic media converter
Fiber Optic Media Converter 1.External & internal power supply 2.CE,FCC certificate 3.UTP Fiber port 4.3 year guarantee 10/100M with 2RJ45 ... and 4RJ45 ports fiber optic media converter 1.External ... , TP LINK100, TP ACT )FDX (FX full duplex mode), FX100 (Fiber, with a transmission rate of 100M)TP1/2/3/4 LINK ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Brand New Pro'sKit PK-6942 Fiber Optic Tool Kit With MT-7508
... 's Kit made in Taiwan Pro'sKit PK-6942 Fiber Optic Tool Kit With MT-7508 Brand: Pro’s KitPlace of Origin: Taiwan ... Disk131FB-STFiber Polishing Disk 1. MT-7508 Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator 2.DK-2043 Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter 5.CP-301F4 8.7inch ... Fiber Optic Crimping Tool 6.903-133S Utility Component Storage ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
SMA connector with Fiber optic
... ceramic ferrule available ISO 9001 warranty OEM service SMA connector with Fiber optic ---Metal ferrule and ceramic ferrule available ---High temperature stability ---Good ... • Telecommunications networks• Local area networks• Data processing networks• Cable television• Fiber-to-the-home• Premises distribution Features: ---Metal ferrule and ceramic ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 102, Building C2, Jianxin Village, Jianxin Road, Longgang Street (Only For Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28985797
fiber optic archery sight with 5 pins
fiber optic archery sight with 5 pins archery,archery accessories archery,archery accessoriesfull range of archery accesories on display,welcome to visit our showroom here.
  • China
  • ADD:138-1601,No.667 Ziwei Road,Pudong Area,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-38983708
Fiber Optic patch cord with SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC adapter
... 3. has 3 years warranty period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord(Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC patch cord, SM and MM, single ... ), length is specified. PC-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic patch cord, SMF-28e, 9/125um, dual core, 3.0mm ... Application: FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV Local ring net Optical fiber communication system Optical fiebr test equipment Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
E2000 SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0mm cable
... SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0mm cable E2000 SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0mm cable E2000 SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3 ... .0mm cable fiber patch cord fiber optic
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
OEM Gifts for Promotion Music Box with Fiber Optic Light
... , light 4.Power: mechanical OEM Gifts for Promotion Music Box with Fiber Optic Light Gift for Promotion Music box w/ LED lightItem NumberL ... as customer requestDelivery Detail40-60DAYSMOQ500PCSPortXIAMENSupply Ability5000pcs per MonthPayment TermsT/TFeature1)Fiber optic changing lights blue/red/green2)musical mechanism operated3)More items ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.9 Xinguang East Road, Xinyang Industrial Area, Hai Cang,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-0592-5968525
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.