Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic ethernet switches

Found 104788 Products
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... single mode,single fiber or dual fiber 3) certificate of FCC,CE,RoHS 4) transmit 0-100KM CY-9600 Ethernet media converter is ... RoHS certification. They work in two different twisted pair and fiber optic transmission media conversion, relay 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX ... IEEE802.3u, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE802.3Z, 1000Base-t Ethernet Standard 2. Support full-duplex and half-duplex transmission mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
EN50155 IP67 8-port M12 + 2-port Fiber Optic Managed Ethernet Switch with wide temperature
... design Provides M12 connector with IP67 protection Provides Waterproof fiber optic connector TFTP firmware updates and system configure restore ... EKI-6559TMI are EN50155 certified IP67 wide temperature industrial switches which are especially designed for railway industry and ... Ring protocol, which enables users to establish a redundant Ethernet network with ultra high-speed recovery (less than 10ms ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fast Ethernet media converter Ethernet to fiber converter
... . 10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Veecom Series Media Converter is a 10/100/1000Base-TX Ethernet media converter with the ... 10Base-T100Base-TX or 100Base-T cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic cable. With intelligent SNMP-based network management,user can monitor ... *optical port supporet Dual-strand, single-strand and CWDM etc*Ethernet copper port 10/100/1000Mbps speed and half/full duplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
ethernet fiber optic switch
... fiber optic switch 1.Single/Multi module,20/40/60KM 2.Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3.prompt delivery 4.good price fiber optic switch fiber ... modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical mux Optical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber ... external and salve clocks optional (3)Fiber interfaceInterface: FC/SCWavelenth: 850nm/1310nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... -10/100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance-2KM. one or two ... to use in small patterns of Optical Fiber Ethernet. Main features It can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP ports ... (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX) or between 100M ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter 1.Connect vedio to fiber 2.Plug and Play design 3.Good after sale service ... 4.CE & FCC 1 Channel Fiber Optic Video ConverterTechnical Specification:Video channels4 channelsVideo bandwidth5-7.5 MHzAutomaticcompatible ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
MTRJ fiber optic connector
MTRJ fiber optic connector 1. Compact design 2. Easy and simple to install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector ... )6. Local Area Networks (LAN)7. CATV systems8. Test Equipment9. Ethernet network10. Optical laser Performance parameter Parameter unitFC, LC, SCST, MUMTRJSMMMSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
ST fiber optic connector
... of optical connectors High precision alignment small MOQ available LHT Fiber optic ConnecorsST fast connectors Features:1. Low insertion loss and back ... -40°C~+75°C Total overview of the ST fiber optic connector Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Active device terminationTelecommunication networks; Video; MultimediaIndustrial; Military; Premise ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
MM fiber optic cable
... 4. Highly stability MM fiber optic cable 1. ISO9001, ISO14001, ROHS2. Application: Telecommunication networks, Active device termination; Gigabit Ethernet; Video; Multimedia; Premise installations3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
Optical Signal Transmission, 1CH Fiber Optic Transceiver
... Ethernet 2.network management 3.RS485, RS232,RS422 Data transmission 4.1CH Optical Fiber Transceiver 1CH Video Fiber Optic Transceiver All transmission over one fiber ... Support RS485, RS232,RS422 Data transmission Support signal transmission of Ethernet Support network management function Easy installation and maintenance Model No ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter
... fiber optic converter 1.fiber optic media converter 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,25Km 25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter/fiber optic ... transmitter Features: High speed and stable data transmission fiber cable connection for wide bandwidth andlong distance fast ethernet ... ) 100BASE-FX 10/125µm for Single-mode fiber, up to 2KmData Transfer Rate: 100MbpsDip switch: ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber Optic Cleaner pen
... from anti static resin Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit Fiber Optic Cleaner Features: Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner ... assemblies Outdoor FTTX applicationsCable assembly production facility Testing laboratories Server, switches, routers and OADMS with SC and LC interface
  • China
  • ADD:3rd floor-Building, Ka Dan Lu industrial park, Hua Xing industrial Zone, Xin-Hua Town, Hua Du District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-66616299
Cisco sfp anti-fake label 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm fiber optic module
1.Cisco sfp GLC-LH-SM fiber optic module 2.Brand New and 100%genuine 3.Fast Delivery ... -fake label 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm fiber optic module 1300-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range, 23°F ... EthernetData Transfer Rate1 GbpsCompliant StandardsIEEE 802.3zExpansion / ConnectivityInterfaces1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-LH - LC x 2Compatible Slots1 x SFP (mini-GBIC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
LC Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord
China LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Manufacturer Carefiber offers Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord, FC, SC, ST, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO, PVC, LSZH ... system. Optical fiber communication. Testing equipment. FTTX. Fiber optic network convergence. Optical fiber access network. Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video transmission. Fiber multimedia system. Fiber ethernet. Photoelectric conversion ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1 ... of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.