Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic fc sc st single mode patch cord

Found 273513 Products
LC Duplex Single Mode Patch Cord
LC Duplex Single Mode Patch Cord 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL & RL. LC Duplex Single Mode Patch CordFeatures:1) Superior ... , φ3.0mm cable optional;5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
SC/PC single mode fiber optic connector
... simplex-single mode-3.0mm fiber optic connector 1.ceremic ferrule 2.plastic house 3.high return loss 4.low insert loss SC/PC simplex-single mode ... -3.0mm fiber optic connector Type LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000 availablePC, UPC,APC polishing available0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
ST single mode fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic/patch cord as high stability device, ... Coupler/Patch cord/PCB Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. ST single mode fiber optic patch cord1) ... tie-in shapeProduct adhibition:CommunicationsLANFiber optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentProduct characteristic:Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord
sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord 1.Small, light, high dense connection 2.We are manufacturer and OEM 3.RG326 sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord The SC connectors used ... Fan-OutConnector TypeLC,SC,FC,ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI Duplex lc fiber optic patch cord Plastic fiber optic patch cord FC-SC SM fiber optic patch cord 12 FANOUT fiber optic patch cord ISO9001 we insist ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard 2.Low IL & high RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST LC MU MTRJFC ... .0mm cable optional; 5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available; 6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector 7 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords
... , diameter and length 3. ROHS Claimed FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords Features* FC,SC,ST,LC,MU Simplex and Duplex * IEC ... standard compatible * PC , SPC, UPC or 8 degree APC * Single mode and Multimode ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Fiber Optic Adapter -SC Serial- 001
... (Duplex)adapter SC/PC-MM-Dimplex(duplex)adapterFC Serial Fiber Optic AdapterLC Serial Fiber Optic AdapterST Serial Fiber Optic AdapterE2000 Serial Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic patch cable- Patchcords and pigtails Fiber optic Attenautor ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic Attenuator(SC Plug)
1.att Compact and simple structure,light; 2.Stable performance; 3.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 4.Bellcore standard DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber Optic attenuator have adapter type andplug type.Including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000 etc.Meet theEUROPE ROHS request.Good loss value can adjust opticalpower to desired levels!
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
fiber optic FC flange
optic fiber FC port adapter FC/FC adapter for optic fiber installation FC-SC,FC-ST for your optional
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC MM Simplex
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC MM Simplex, plug adapter, fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor SC High quality and stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and Duplex optional Fiber Optic Adaptor ... SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
Adapter Faceplate/Fiber Optic Faceplate/SC Faceplate
Adapter Faceplate/86 Faceplate/Fiber Optic Faceplate/SC Faceplate 1. One port. 2.Use for SC adapter 3.Measurement; 86*86mm Adapter Faceplate/86 Faceplate/Fiber Optic Faceplate/SC Faceplate Suitable for SC Adapter
  • China
  • ADD:Weijiacun,Moushanzhen, yuyao, china,YUYAO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-56317236
3.0M ST-ST single mode fiber optic jumper
... and interchangeability ST SMF optic patch cord ST SMF optic patch cord 1. Low IL 2. high RL 3. Excellent repeatability and interchangeabilityST SMF optic patch cord Applications:*CATV* ... of Telecom in China*Realize the active link of optic fiber transmission*Low insertion loss and high return loss*Excellent ... model different price3.0m ST-ST3.0m ST-SC3.0m ST-FC3.0m FC-FC3.0m FC-SC3.0m SC-SC3.0m LC-SC3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
fiber optic FC patch cord
fiber optic patch cord 1. Low insertion loss and return loss 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stability fiber patch cord cable ... Telcordia standards, for insertion loss and back reflectionSingle mode cables are also tested for APEX, radius and ... undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic Insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
with ISO9001:2000 ,Fiber Optical  Adapter,FC/SC/ST/LC/MU adapter
... insertion loss 3)High return loss 4)Good reliability & stability Fiber optic adapter Features:Ceramic or Bronze SleevePC, APC, UPC optionalSimplex / DuplexLow ... Application:Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Parameter: Description SC Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss(Typical)dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Fiber Optic Connector (SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC)
... 3 years warranty period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord(Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC patch cord, SM and MM, single and duplex cores, 0.9mm, 3.0mm(PVC ... /LSZH), length is specified. PC-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic patch cord ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
fiber optic connector SC/APC
optional types:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MTRJ,D4,MU,DIN4 E2000,SMA,MPO,LC/PC,FDDI etc. Application:fiber optic communication network ... , fiber broadband access ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC
... SC multi-mode–Connectivity Right Connector Type SC multi-mode–Left Connector Gender Female–Network Cable Type Fiber optic coupler–Right Connector Gender Female–Technology Fiber optic ... –Type of Fiber ... Type SC multi-mode–Gender FemaleInterface ...
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
FC fiber optic fc pc connector
... X 2.0 mm Drop cable Fiber mode Single mode Tensile strength >50 N Fastening strength of naked fiber>5 N Product DescriptionFC250P Optical Fast ... -axial self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false ... connect 4. Triple clamping through the naked fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used as ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
Patch Code cable (FC,SC,ST)
apply to long distance optical communication,optical testing system,LAN and WAN,CATV system,digital communication system Product FeaturesInsertion Loss: APC<0.3 dB PC<0.2dB WPC<0.15dBReturn Loss:SM: PC > 45 dB UPC > 50 dB APC > 60 dB MM: > 35 dBRepeatability: ≤0.1dBExchange: ≤0.2dBPush-pull Performance:=1000 cycleOperation Temperature:-40 ~+80 °c Product Applications:1. Long Distance Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th. Floor, 9 Building, 100# Dicui Road,wuxi,Jiangsu
  • TEL:85-510-85168151
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.