Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic laser

Found 117980 Products
Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Test/Tester
... 1.Wavelenght:650nm 2.Output power:10mw Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Test/Tester Features:1. LD light source2. working mode is ... durable7. Pen design,easy to carry and use Functions:1. Fiber fracture,bending etc fault location;2. OTDR blind district check ... the fault;3. Fiber identification Port to port;4. Fiber jumper,Patch panel or connector etc. fault. ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd floor-Building, Ka Dan Lu industrial park, Hua Xing industrial Zone, Xin-Hua Town, Hua Du District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-66616299
1325 200-300W Fiber Laser Cutting Machine 200-300W fiber-optic laser cutter 1325 fiber optical laser cut lathe
1325 200-300W Fiber Laser Cutting Machine 200-300W fiber-optic laser cutter 1325 fiber optical laser cut lathe Summary: This kind machine is designed ... who want to cut materials below 2mm thickness by laser cutter. With stable and practical advantages, this machine ... life span. Product Specification: Machine Model 1325 200-300W fiber laser cutting machine Max. working area 1300×2500mm/51in×98in ...
  • China
  • ADD:Shunhua road,Jinan,Shandong
  • TEL:0086-0531-58181378
Single-Stage Fiber Optic Isolator
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Single-Stage Fiber Optic IsolatorPart No: TAPI-55-1-1B
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
... to ensure the bend radius of fiber patch cord, but also to avoid the laser burns the eyes.(4) Reliable optical ... fiber fixed and grounded devices, opitical fiber storage and stripping ... 1) Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ( ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
400X Fiber Optic Video Microscope
... .Eyes protection. Fiber Optic Video Microscope1.Summary:The optical fiber video microscope may enlarge the optical fiber to 400 time ... visual observation optical fiber end surface, therefore, even if in the optical fiber has the laser signal, also cannot ... injure the eye, guaranteed the security. 2.Feature:Matched with universal adapter for most common fiber optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic Light
... or mistPackage included:1 x White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic String Light Christmas Christmas StockingType: Christmas Stocking3.Color: White ... point to the stars, and inspectionSpecifications:1. Laser Color: Green2. Laser Wavelength: 532nm3. Laser Output power: 50mW4. Light Style: Beam ... Light5. Power Supply: 2 x AAA Batteries6. Laser Range: < 15 miles7. Switch: Button8. Operation Voltage: 3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Suite A2, 12/F, Ritz Plaza, 122 Austin Road,,
  • TEL:086-591-87540760
MTRJ fiber optic connector
MTRJ fiber optic connector 1. Compact design 2. Easy and simple to install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector ... Networks (LAN)7. CATV systems8. Test Equipment9. Ethernet network10. Optical laser Performance parameter Parameter unitFC, LC, SCST, MUMTRJSMMMSMMMSMMMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCInsertion loss (typical)dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
Fiber Optic Patch Panel
1.ABS Materials 2.12-pair fiber optic connection and distribution 3.Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Patch PanelLight and beautiful plastic structure ... of adapters, preventing eyes from harm of laser and ensuring the fiber bending radius . Many kinds of NTM splicing ... 25mmMaterial: ABSWeight: 0.4kg Features:1)12-pair fiber optic connection and distribution module2)Designed for patching and splicing ...
  • China
  • ADD:319 ShiTaShang QiuFeng Fuchun Street FuYang City,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63378993
Fiber Optic patch cord with SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC adapter
... making laser diode 2. workable price 3. has 3 years warranty period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord(Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC ... ), length is specified. PC-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic patch cord, SMF-28e, 9/125um, dual core, 3.0mm ... Application: FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV Local ring net Optical fiber communication system Optical fiebr test equipment Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Network Fiber Checker Fiber Optic Visual Fault Red 10KM (OT284)
... sized tool sends a visible red laser light though fiber optic cables. Breaks or faults in the fiber will refract the light, creating ... all the most commonly used fiber interfaces. Features:Easy to check fiber faults with visual red laser light Universally connector for ... optional 2.5mm fiber optic connectors to 1.25mm adapter Highly effective power circuits allow for stable laser power Operates in ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2609,6th Floor,2nd Building,Guangfo Shu Zi Chuang Yi Yuan,No.48 Long Xi East Road,Liwan District,Guangzhou,guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-020-34094160
CNC Fiber Metal Laser Cutting Machine Manufacturers With CE
... new generation semiconductor pumped continous yb-doped fiber laser machine HECY3015-500 Laser cutting machine integrates optical, mechanism and ... and efficiently. The active medium of fiber laser scattered within the fiber itself, which is now recognized as ... pumped ytterbium-doped fiber laser system. It has the following characteristics: high power, ideal beam quality, fiber optic transmission and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 106, Guanggu Road, East Lake New Tech. Zone, Wuhan, China,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-51899128
fiber optic pigtails/jumper wire
fiber optic pigtails/jumper wire Fiber-optic Cable with Laser Diode Pig Tailing and Stainless Steel Tube. ISO9001:2000 fiber optic pigtails/jumper wireStainless steel tube Low insertions ... loss Easy alignment Environmentally stable Laser and photo diode pig tailing Fiber-optic sensing Testing instruments Customized specifications are welcome ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Direct Modulated Fiber Optic 1550nm Transmitter without AGC HT1500B
1,CATV Fiber Optic 1550nm Transmitter 2,Direct Modulated 3,SBS restrain>=17dBm ... wavelength)CATV Direct Modulated Fiber Optic 1550nm Transmitter Product descriptionExternal modulation technology for HT1500B 1550nm transmitter, with the laser working in direct ... spectrum shifts and shakes). Laser chip will interact with dispersion effect caused by standard single mode fiber (SMF-28), which will ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 402, Unit 2, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85121625
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.