Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic lc adapter

Found 128673 Products
Fiber optic LC/APC adapter
The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Fiber optic LC/APC adapterFeatures l Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or bronze ... l Telecommunication networks / LAN/access net/ l Testing equipment l Optic fiber CATV systems l FTTHSpecification ParameterPCSMUPCSMPCMMInsertion loss≤0.3dB≤0.2dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter
LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter 1.Fiber optic sleeve:ceremic 2.Simpelx,duplex 3.SM,MM,PC.APC 4.LC-FC,LC-SC adapter LC-FC DUPLEX fiber optic cable adapter The ... Newly LC ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
LC SM fiber optic loopback patch cord with High RL low IL and Excellent mechanical endurance
... RL 3.Test & Measurement 4.CATV+LAN 5.manufacturer fiber optic lc loopback cable:Fiber optic loopback cables provide a looped (circular) signal from source ... a signal check for both transmit and receiving function. Features:.LC, SC, MT-RJ optional.Single mode or multimode.Available in ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
duplex fiber optic 1.Low insertion&back reflection loss 2.Good ... ) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex ... ) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;10) Meets ISO9001 ... :pc upc apcConnector type:SC ,FC ,LC ,ST ,MTRJ ,DIN ,D4,MU Fiber Optic Jumpers Features: 1.Telcordia’s GR-326 ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F,C building,Xinzhaowei Industrial Area,Sanxiang Town,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-23860290
LC Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord
China LC Fiber Optic Patchcord Manufacturer Carefiber offers Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord, FC, SC, ST, ... and stability. Excellent exchangeability and durability. FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN ... fiber communication. Testing equipment. FTTX. Fiber optic network convergence. Optical fiber access network. Fiber data transmission Optical fiber video transmission. Fiber multimedia system. Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
Patch Cord ST SM/MM Fiber Optic
... ceramic ferrule, 2.High quality polished 100% test Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO/MTP2.Singlemode ... ; *** Connector Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA, FDDI, ESCON etc. *** Fiber Mode: SM (single mode) G652D ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
Fiber Optic Adapter- LC serial
LC Serial fiber optic adapter Ceramic sleeve for singlemode Bronze sleeve for multimode Good quality low price LC serial fiber optic adapter Good quality low price PEI high quality material
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC Adapter Low Insertion& High Return Loss High Reliability&Stability Accurate dimension Good Durability & InterchangeabilyLC MM Fiber Optic AdapterFeatures: Low ... Temperature:-40 ~ + 85°CApplications:FTTX, FTTHLAN, WANOptical Fiber Communication SystemsTelecommunication NetworksCATV/Data Processing NetworksIndusttial, Mechanical and MilitaryPerformance index ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
fiber optic adapter
fiber optic adapterJan 06, 2013
LC/PC fiber optic adapter 1) Approved by ROHS,TLC 2) Good interchangeability & repeatability 3) High intensity & wearability LC/PC fiber optic adapterFeatures:1) Approved by ROHS and ... :1) Optical fiber communication system.2) LAN, WAN, Broadband.3) Fiber optic CATV, FTTP.4) Optical fiber access network.5) Testing instruments, fiber optical sensors.
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter
... fiber optic adapter 1. SC/PC SM SX 2.Low insertion loss 3.Good repeatability 4.Easy to install SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter ... Product descriptionFiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber active connectors; ... -Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve-Three types of fiber stub port: PC , APC , UPC ... ST,FC-ST,SC-FC,FC-LC,FC-MUMTRJE2000SMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCReturn lossd B≤0.3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
LC 24 port 19" rack mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel
Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1.Easy installation 2.Rack-mount drawer type patch panel 3.Capacity:12,24,48,96 4.Adapter:SC,LC. LC 24 ... port 19" rack mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel Fiber optic patch panel ,Fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution Box, ODF ,fiber optic Indoor wall box, Fiber optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Fiber Optic Attenuator(LC PLUG)
1.att Compact and simple structure,light; 2.Stable performance; 3.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 4.Bellcore standard DYS FIBER OPTIC's fiber optic attenuator have adapter type andplug type.Including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000 etc.Meet theEUROPE ROHS request.Good loss value can adjust opticalpower to desired levels!
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
fiber optic connector SMA(adapter)
fiber optic connector SMA(adapter)types:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MTRJ,D4,MU,DIN4 E2000,SMA,MPO,LC/PC ... ,FDDI etc. fiber optic connector SMA(adapter)Application:fiber optic communication network, fiber broadband access network,CATV,fiber instruments, fiber LAN. FeaturesLow insert ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... .time delivery 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR ... , PSU ,PP material, environmentlly friendly,fireproof,highquality & competitive price. LC connector features ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
FC-FC/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /Metal/square
FC /PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal bod FC/PC-FC/PC Singlemode Simplex Adapter Features: Used to connect simplex FC to simplex FC singlemode fiber cables Metal body Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Extended Fiber Optic Adapter Panels12-port panel preloaded with 6 SC Duplex Multimode Adapters
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
LC SMSX fiber optic cable
LC SMSX fiber optic cable Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Nice service Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC ... ,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000PolishingAPC,UPC ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
LC-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic jumper
... Loss 3.Excellent Repeatability LC-FC Multimode Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures & Availabilities: -Screw-thread coupling mechanism-Simplex assembly-Multimode fiber optic cable-PC polishing available ... ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
LC-LC SM fiber optic cable
... 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stability LC-LC SM fiber optic cable fiber patch cord cable Thousands of variations models to make ... .4.5)Apex OffsetUm≤ 50 NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)Fiber Protrusionnm≤ 50≤ 100NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
LC fiber optic cable/patch cord
... dimension 3.High reliabilitystability Fiber Optic Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ, FJ ... °C-40°C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times1000 Adopt ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.