Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic lc st sc fc mtrj connector kit

Found 179078 Products
Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Factory-FC/APC-SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord- We are Factory ST,SC,FC,LC,E2000,MU,DIN Type fiber optic adapter are available Fiber Optic Patch Cord-We are big factory produce very competitive ... fiber pachcord . We have own injection workshop and press workshop produce the fiber connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC-LC/PC
Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC-LC/PC 1.Small, light, high dense connection 2.High credibility ... Specification of Fiber Optic Patch Cords Finished End-face (fiber optic patch cord that passed Geometric test is of super performance) :Types: PC Connector, APC ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber optic LC/APC adapter
The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Fiber optic LC/APC adapterFeatures l Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or bronze ... and stability Stub l Connector type: PCUPCApplication l Telecommunication networks / LAN/access net/ l Testing equipment l Optic fiber CATV systems l FTTHSpecification ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC LC ST SC PC/APC fiber optic cable/patch cord
... Fiber Optic Cable: 1.Great compatibility 2.High accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability Fiber Optic Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, SC, ST, LC ... , MU, E2000, MTRJ, FJ,SMA, D4 ... 40°C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-LC
... Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode(MM).3) Available connector type: SC/ LC/ FC/ ST ... / MT-RJ/ MU/ E2000.4) Polishing type: PC(SM&MM)/ APC(SM only)/ UPC(SM only).5) Fiber type ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
Fiber Optic Attenuator(ST Plug)
1.Compact and simple structure,light; 2.Stable performance; 3.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 4.Bellcore standard. DYS FIBER OPTIC's attenuator have adapter type andplug type.Including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000 etc.Meet theEUROPE ROHS request.Good loss value can adjust opticalpower to desired levels!
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
fiber optic patch cord SC
FOB Price/Port: FOB NINGBO USD1.28/pc (Valid Unitil 30 May 2008) M.O.Q.: 100PCS Payment Terms: T/T Stock Quantity: 1000pcs SM,SC 3M
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test includin SC/FC/LC/MU/ST Fiber Optic Patch CordsFeatures: 1) Superior ... mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good exchange ability ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
SC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord
1.SC-FC MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord 2.low insertion loss 3.high return loss 4.high reliability & stability SC-FC MM ... Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord Features * Low insertion loss and back ... * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0.20dB≤0.25dBReturn Loss≥50dB(PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
Patch Cord ST SM/MM Fiber Optic
... of ceramic ferrule, 2.High quality polished 100% test Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO/MTP2.Singlemode & Multimode(SM/MM ... *** Cable TypeSimplex, Duplex, Fan-Out; *** Connector Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA, FDDI, ESCON etc. *** Fiber Mode: SM (single mode) G652D ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
sc fiber optic socket
... dust-free 4.SC,ST adapte FTTH/FTTX Mini Optic Terminal BoxApplication:A user end product to realize optical fiber to desktop ... space design2.sutable bending radius3.protect optical fiber4.realize FTTD(fiber to the desktop)system5.L86xW86xD27mm6.Package Weight: 0.1kg ... it generates more options in term of fiber interfaces for users, SC, LC and SC/FC are all available-hinge and convenient press-pull ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-0574-62856100
LC SM fiber optic loopback patch cord with High RL low IL and Excellent mechanical endurance
... RL 3.Test & Measurement 4.CATV+LAN 5.manufacturer fiber optic lc loopback cable:Fiber optic loopback cables provide a looped (circular) signal from source ... a signal check for both transmit and receiving function. Features:.LC, SC, MT-RJ optional.Single mode or multimode.Available in OS1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
ST Duplex fiber optic cable
... ST Duplex fiber optic cable ST Duplex fiber optics products types are as various as the applications for which they were developed. Different connector ... is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low- ... speed data transmission network6.Computer networks ST Duplex fiber pigtail SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Multimode SC/SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
... 3.ANSI/EIA/TIA-568A faced 4.Multimode SC/SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode SC/SC Type- Fiber Optic Adapter FEATURES• Rectangular push-pull coupling mechanism ... Customized length also available. PictureModel No.Specifications Multimode SC/SC Type- Fiber Optic Adapter AP-0-03-SC/SC-A1Simplex, Multi-mode• ISO/IEC11801, ANSI/EIA ... -40°C~85°C• Relative Humidity: 95%AP-G-02-SC/SC-B1Simplex, Single-mode
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
SC Fiber Optic Adaptor
SC Fiber Optic Adaptor A: SC SM Simplex AdaptorB: SC SM Duplex AdaptorC: SC MM Simplex AdaptorD: SC MM Duplex Adaptor
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
3.0M multimode fiber optic jumper
... fiber optic jumper3.0m ST-STpair 3.0m ST-SCpair 3.0m ST-FCpair 3.0m FC-FCpair 3.0m FC-SCpair 3.0m SC-SCpair 3.0m LC ... -SCpair 3.0m LC- STpair 3.0m LC-FCpair 3.0m LC-LCpair 3.0m MTRJ - STpair ... 3.0m MTRJ -SCpair 3.0m MTRJ -FCpair 3.0m MTRJ -LCpair 3.0m MTRJ -MTRJpair ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
fiber optic socket panel
... design 2.material: PC 3.fire proof,dust-free 4.SC,ST adapter Fiber Optic Socket PanelApplication:A user end product to realize optical ... fiber to desktop solution.It can be used in home or ... adapter, it generates more options in term of fiber interfaces for users, SC, LC and SC/FC are all available-hinge and convenient press-pull ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
SC/APC-FC/APC SM fiber optic patch cable
... .return loss 65dB 4.fiber diameter 9/125um SC/APC-FC/APC SM fiber optic jumper cord Feature: Type SC/LC/ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU/SMA/OM3 availablePolishing ... : PC/UPC/APC optional Fiber type ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO ... following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
ST/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /metal
SC-FC Adapter 1Used to connect singlemode fiber cables 2Main assessories metal SC/PC Adaptor Features: 1.For Optical Fiber Connector2Main assessories metal3.Dust caps protect ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.