Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic lines

Found 130305 Products
ODF-C120 Fiber Optic Cabinet /Network Cabinet with 144 cores and Cold-rolled steel Metarial & OEM service
... front foor easy to view 4, Fiber optical cabinet 5,manufacture Fiber optical cabinetFiber optic cabinet is a high-capacity, high ... -density fiber distribution frame, It is ... of fibers in optical access network to achieve the fiber optic lines connection, distribution and scheduling. Features1, With high intensity ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and over-current protection on RS-422/485 data lines Reserved space for termination resistors LED for power and ... data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS cable(All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable)
... the power; excellent AT performance; light weight and small diameter Fiber Optic Cable,ADSS cable All Dielectric self-supporting Aerial Cable (ADSS ... outer sheath. ADSS design:The actual status of overhead power lines is taken into full consideration when ADSS cable is being ... designed. For overhead power lines under 110kv, AT outer sheath is applied. The delicate ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter
... /TIA-568A faced 4.Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter FEATURE• Rectangular push-pull coupling mechanism ... short transmission lines, subscriber networks or premises environment.• Customized length also available. PictureModel No.Specifications Multimode ST/ST Type- Fiber Optic Adapter AP ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
Outdoor Wall-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame
... the outdoor optical cables,optical patch cords. Outdoor Wall-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is mainly used for connecting the outdoor optical ... test and refit of the lines.Features:With steel plates can manage both single fiber and ribbon & bundle fiber cables FC, LC, SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:Economic Development Zone,Zhuyou Town,Xindu District,Chengdu,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-83080722
1U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box
... system 2Optical access networks 3Optical data transmission 1U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal BoxOverview:Optical Terminal Box (OTB) is mainly used ... pole mounted, and facilitates the test and refit of the lines.Products classification: Several capacity: 8, 12, 24, 36, 48, ... : FC, SC, ST, LC. Suitable for ribbon and bunchy fiber cable.Features and advantages:Made of cold-rolling steel, static ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Fiber Optic Location System FLS-2
The FLS-2 is a high performance long distance fiber optic cable locating and monitoring transmitter. As a central office or ... output. The FLS-2 can be used for long-haul fiber lines and metropolitan loop networks. All features may be accessed remotely ... confidence and loyalty. It's a critical component on the fiber support network, striving to reduce downtime, increase reliability and reduce ...
  • China
  • ADD:Vivax-Metrotech CO.,LTD,Vivax-Metrotech CO.,LTD,
  • TEL:86-021-51099980
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1 ... of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
... &maintenance 3.Volume production Designed 4One-year warranty CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing MachineThe central pressure polishing machine strength controlled by four ... angle polishing. Main feature:May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors, such as FC/UPC/APC,SC/UPC/APC, ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter)
16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and 1x64 configurations, ... / Digital PON CATV Networks Other applications in fiber optic system Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) Product SpecificationsPort Configuration1×42×41 ... Uniformity0. Fiber Packaging Size (L×W×H) (mm)40×4 ×4.050 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th Floor, Building A, Zhonghaixin Technology Park, Bulan Rd., Buji, LongGang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33905719
X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED light
... /ROHS X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED lightItem NumberAST8491MaterialPolyresinProduct Size14*14*22CMPlace of OriginFujian, ChinaPackaging Detail12pcs ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501, Huili Business Center, No. 353, Nanshan Road,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5630858
FTTH/Excellent quality fiber optic closures
... Norcing Technology Co., Ltd, we are specialized in manufacturing the fiber optic communication distribution products. The closure is of small volume, big ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
medical fiber optic cable
fiber optic cable whorl medical fiber cable/ optical cableIt is used in the linking of the light source and endoscopes !For all the products , we can supply OEM service !Also we can make the different specifications and adapters for all the customers !
  • China
  • ADD:No. 1, Five Road (South), Industrial Park, Jincheng Town, Jintan City, Jiangsu Province,Jintan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-82857858 13915920658
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.