Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic module 100base fx fiber optic module

Found 116484 Products
155Mbps Fast Ethernet FE SFP Transceiver 100Base-FX
... , 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM through multi-mode or single-mode fiber transmission. Optech 155Mbps SFPs are compliant to Fast Ethernet standard ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM
... -10/100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance-2KM. one ... UTP ports (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX) or between 100M and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). UTP port supports MDI / MDI ... Technical Specifications Operating standards: IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (Full Duplex) ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter
... double fiber optic converter 1.fiber optic media converter 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45,25Km 25KM 10/100M double fiber optic converter/fiber optic transmitter ... Features: High speed and stable data transmission fiber cable connection for wide ... Cat.5, up tp 100m(328ft) 100BASE-FX 10/125µm for Single-mode fiber, up to 2KmData Transfer Rate: ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... two different twisted pair and fiber optic transmission media conversion, relay 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX in two different network segments. ... requirements. 1. Support IEEE802.3 protocol, IEEE802.3u, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX, IEEE802.3Z, 1000Base-t Ethernet Standard 2. Support ... 5. Supply the optical fiber transmission of dual-fiber multi-mode, dual-fiber signal-mode and single-fiber single-mode. 6. ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
10/100base BiDi fiber media converter
... transmission 10/100Base BiDi fiber media converterDescription:The XTR100-LD13(15) series consists of a series of 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Auto-negotiation ... the following standards: Standards: IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX Connectors ( RJ45-UTP/STP and Fiber SC ) Data Transfer Mode: 100Mbps Power ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
HTB3100A,B,Single-fiber single mode fiber optical converter,
... selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical receiver is designed to complete the optoelectronic swithching from 10,100Base TX to 100 Base-FX. 100Base-FX .This ... can meet the standards of IEEE802.3, 10Base-TX,100Base-FX simultaneously ,and full duplex and semiduplex modes successfully.So ... wire,or 48Vsupply.Main features1)Support IEEE802.3u,100Base- and 100Base-FL protocol;2)Support the working mode of ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
SM dual fiber 10/100M fiber transceiver
... 3.Distance:0-20km 4.wavelength:1310nm SM dual fiber 10/100M Fiber transceiver is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter ... or 100BASE-TX and 100BASE-FX. It can extend the conventional 10M Ethernet or 100M Quick Ethernet to 120KM via the quick Ethernet Fiber ... Good)10/100: Rate Indicator(light: fiber optic transceivers work in the 100M; not light: fiber optic transceivers work in the 10M)TRX: RJ45 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
PCI 100M/1000M Fiber Network Card
... with different SFP or 1X9 module. Plug and play installatio PCI 100M/1000M Fiber Network CardOptical ethernet adaptor/1000MOptical ... Its optical transceiver is optional with different SFP module FeaturesOptical transceiver optional with different SFP or 1x9 ... Standard Protocol100M Optical Ethernet adapter IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX / IEEE 802.3ah 100Base-LX10 / -BX10 Ethernet standard.1000M Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
100Mbps Media Converter,fast Ethernet converter, LAN over fiber
... WDM Bandwidth control. 10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter Veecom Series Media Converter is a 10/100Base-TX Ethernet media converter with the ... transmission signals from a twisted-pair 10Base-T or 100Base-T cable to 100Base-FX fiber optic cable. With intelligent SNMP-based network management,user ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
New In Box GLC-LH-MM Module original Cisco
... : New Sealed Stock: YES-within 1-3 days Original Cisco Module fetures: GLC-LH-MM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX ... -D SFPGLC-FE-100BX-U100BASE-BX10-U SFPGLC-FE-100FX100BASE-FX SFP for FE portGLC-FE-100FX2424 units of GLC-FE ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room308,Fudao Mansion/Building ,NO.11 Kaituo Road Shangdi development Zone, Haidian District ,Beijing 100085 P.R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51280816-24
Fiber media converter
... selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical receiver is designed to complete the optoelectronic swithching from 10,100Base TX to 100 Base-FX. 100Base-FX .This ... can meet the standards of IEEE802.3, 10Base-TX,100Base-FX simultaneously ,and full duplex and semiduplex modes successfully.So ... wire,or 48Vsupply.Main features1)Support IEEE802.3u,100Base- and 100Base-FL protocol;2)Support the working mode of ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Optical Network Unit ONUx-4000 ( ONU )
... Technical IndexEthernet Transceiver modulePerformancesParameterOptic featureStandard applianceIEEE802.3u, 100Base-FXFiber typeStandard single mode fiber SMFOptical fiber connectorSC/PCOperating wavelengthTX: 1310nm RX: 1490& ... 80Km adjustableElectrical featureStandard applianceIEEE802.3, 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u, 100Base-TX/FX, IEEE802.3xWork modeSupport Auto-negotiation ability to select half / ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 402, Unit 2, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85121625
giga switch with 16 ports
... SFP expanding modular socket interface, support 100M fiber/UTP module,1000M fiber/UTP module•Support port statistic function•Supports Port-Based VLAN ... TX: UTP/STP category 5 cable100Base-FX: multi-mode fiber(MMF) or single-mode fiber(SMF)1000Base-T: UTP/STP category ... cable1000Base-SX: multi-mode fiber1000Base-LX: multi-mode fiber or single-mode fiberMAC address table8KLED IndicatorsEach portLink/act ...
  • China
  • ADD:MTN industrial park, No 3, Fuhua Road, Pingxi Neigborhood,Longgang District, Shenzhen City,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-89587248 89585920 89585923
cisco switch WS-C2950C-24
... WS-C2950C-24 24 10/100 ports and two fixed 100BASE-FX uplink ports 1 rack unit (RU) stackable switch cisco switch ... monitor the network. 24 10/100 ports and two fixed 100BASE-FX uplink ports 1 rack unit (RU) stackable switch Delivers intelligent ... (EI) installed Ideal for advanced desktop access layer connectivity over fiber
  • China
  • TEL:86-10-51287336
SFP Gigabit Ethernet
... 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet ... over optical fiber. It uses a 1300 nm near ... via two strands of optical fiber, one for receive(RX) and the other for transmit(TX), 100BASE-SX is a version of ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.66#-46,Jiaoyu Rd.,Paojiang Industrial Zone,Shaoxing City,shaoxing,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88035326
Cisco 16 Port fast 10/100M ETHERNET SWITCH
... /MDIXNetwork Media10Base-T Cat. 3 or above UTP, 100Base-TX Cat.5 UTP100Base-FX MMF or SMFFilter and transmission rate10Mbps 14880pps100Mbps 148800ppsLEDIndicatorEach ...
  • China
  • ADD:(office) No.401, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81481221 805
Media Converter
Media ConverterJan 05, 2013
10/100M Dual TP Internal Power Supply Media Converter FAST ETHERNET 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SWITCHING CONVERTER oC- +70oCoC - +85oC
  • China
  • ADD:610,Overseas Venture Building ,South Area,HI-Tech Industrial Park.ShenZhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83265948
provide 3G-SDI, HD-SDI, SD-SDI Fiber Optic Extender, Module style for your reference
fiber optic extender 1.3G HD SD-SDI fiber optical extender 2.Mini or module style or 19" 3RU rack style 3.Strong working line ... venues and courtesy feedsProduct Description Atech 3D/HD/SD SDI fiber optic transmission system can transmit one 3G-SDI, or HD-SDI ... , or one DVB-ASI stream through one single mode fiber or multimode fiber with the standards of SMPTE424M, SMPTE259M, SMPTE297M, SMPTE310M, ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
Cisco sfp anti-fake label 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm fiber optic module
1.Cisco sfp GLC-LH-SM fiber optic module 2.Brand New and 100%genuine 3.Fast Delivery 4. ... -fake label 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm fiber optic module 1300-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range, 23°F to ... -LH-SMCost Central Item #11193675Product DescriptionCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in moduleDevice TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleEnclosure ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver
... 2.Stand-alone or rack-mounted Module 3.Surface mounted 4.Fiber Optic Transceiver-8CH 8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver10-Bit Digital TransmissionAuto compatible ... /RS-485, ManchesteBit Error Rate<10-9EthernetProtocolapply for IEEE802.310/100Base-TOpticalFiber TypeMulti-modeSingle ModeWavelength850nm/1310nm1310nm/1550nmDFBOutput Power -10 dBm -5 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.