Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic part

Found 180744 Products
LC MM SX 2.0   Fiber Optic Connector  Component
1.LC Fiber Optical Connector Parts 2.Model:LC MM SX 2.0mm ... 4.Fireproof 5.Anti-corrasion We supply all kinds of fiber optic connector lc series parts and components.featureLC Simplex or DuplexANSI ... communicationsLAN(including FTTH and FTTD)Component terminationCATVNetworkWAN DIANXING PLASTIC make fiber optic connection parts all the year round,qualified for assmbly Interest ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the ... OAN, Wiring part and the transmission part of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage ... For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/ ... °C~+50°CPressure: 1A@12VDCPower: 12 WEMI/RFI: FCC Part 15 Class A, EU EMC indicatorsAverage time trouble-free: > ... campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
DVP-730 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer
... options 4.Large capacity internal battery DVP-730 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Advantages:1. It can applicable fibers ... ensures the best working condition.6. Auto check fiber end face.7. Auto calibrate parameters.8. Store ... (H)×170(D)mmWeight:3.3kg Accessories brand:Part nameMaterialSupplierTechnical standardCameraCCDSONY JapanSONY Enterprise standardCPU44BOXSamsung KoreaSamsung Enterprise standardGuide ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
FC quick fiber optic connectors
FC quick fiber optic connectors * unique metal cores * for 3 ... fiber optic connector is used for light transmission by connecting two fibers or cables. It is an indispendable part ... tool* suitable for single mode or multi-mode fiber* good optical performance* no epoxy or polishing required ... * cost effective SpecificationTypeSC-UPCCable/ fiber diameter(mm)P3*2& φ3.0 cable/φ0. ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
Single-Stage Fiber Optic Isolator
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Single-Stage Fiber Optic IsolatorPart No: TAPI-55-1-1B
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Flashing fiber optic
... hair braid,Light up braids,Promotional gift,Flashing fiber optic,Led hair,Light up hair,Glowing braid,Party ... hair braid ,flashing party mask,light up braid,fiber optic hair,party accessory,light up novelty giftThis led hair ... it to your hair then put the main part under your hair to hide it and turn ... away from fireKeep away from waterDo not pull the fiber .It might come off .Include small parts.Be ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th FL,Block B,FengRun Building,The 2nd Industrial Park of HuaFen,HangChen Road,Baoan,Shenzhen In China,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27791306
Fiber Optic Cable Figure 8 Cable (GYTC8A)
Fiber Optic Cable Figure 8 Cable 1.loose tube filling compound 2.APL moisture barrier 3.100% cable core filling iber Optic Cable/Outdoor ... (APL) moisture barrier is applied around the cable core, this part of cable accompanied with the stranded wires as the supporting ... part are completed with a polyethylene (PE) sheath to be figure ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Figure 8 self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable (GYXTC8/GYTC8S)
Figure 8 self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable (GYXTC8/GYTC8S) 1.Low dispersion and attenuation ... 2.Proper design Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S Brand Name: Brother-YPackaging & DeliveryPackaging ... Junction communication systems . Subscriber network systems . Local area network systems Fiber Colour Code: 01- Blue04- Brown07- Red10- Purple 02- Orange05- ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,Tian' an Longging Cyber Park,Qinglin Road,Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85232320
1X16 Fiber Optic Splitter Box
... is reinforce PC material, high strength. Telecommunication standard. This fiber optic splitter box is easy locking, easy installation and opening. ... optic cable distribution & splice and PON connection after the PLD splitter, including fiber fixed part, splice part and splitting part etc to fulfill fiber ... to make main cable direct connection.Both of common optic cable and drop cable.Size; 320 x 270 x ...
  • China
  • ADD:1711#, B Block, SENLINCHENGBAO Mansion,Huanhu East Road, Shushan District, Hefei City, China,Hefei,Anhui
  • TEL:0086-551-5837147
SD/HD/3G SDI Fiber Optic Extender, mininature for your reference
... and courtesy feedsProduct Description Atech 3D/HD/SD SDI fiber optic transmission system can transmit one 3G-SDI, or HD ... or one DVB-ASI stream through one single mode fiber or multimode fiber with the standards of SMPTE424M, SMPTE259M, SMPTE297M, SMPTE310M ... ) or ST/UPC(mini size style) Order Information Part NumberSignal ProtocolTransmission Distance(km)Wave length(nm)EnclosureRS-485InterfaceA-3GSDI ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
Cisco sfp anti-fake label 1000Base-LX/LH-SM GLC-LH-SM 1310nm fiber optic module
1.Cisco sfp GLC-LH-SM fiber optic module 2.Brand New and 100%genuine 3.Fast Delivery ... fiber optic module 1300-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range, 23°F to 158°F (–5°C to 70°C). General SpecificationsManufacturerCiscoManufacturer Part ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
Fiber Optic Location System FLS-2
The FLS-2 is a high performance long distance fiber optic cable locating and monitoring transmitter. As a central office or ... confidence and loyalty. It's a critical component on the fiber support network, striving to reduce downtime, increase reliability and ... reduce third part damage and at the same time increasing workplace efficiency and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Vivax-Metrotech CO.,LTD,Vivax-Metrotech CO.,LTD,
  • TEL:86-021-51099980
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Fiber laser part
Fiber laser partJan 02, 2013
Fiber laser part have Up to 2mJ energy per pulse Up to 200W ... average output power 80 to 500ns pulse duration20 to 200kHz Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:Wuhan University Science Park,Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone,China,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:0086-27-59723899
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.