Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic patch cord and connector

Found 451265 Products
SC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cord/Jumper
SC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cord/jumper SC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cord/jumper Connector :SC/PC-LC/PC-APC available LC.ST.SC.MU singlemode and multimode Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MMMechanism Features:Specification ≤0.20≤0.30≤0.10≥50≥60≥45-20-+60 centigrade-40-+85 centigrade
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic patch cord
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic patch cord 1,connector type:SC 2.ferrule:SM /UPC 3.cable:9/125, ... SM Simplex Fiber Optic patch cord Fiber: YOFC,corning fiber,G652D,G657,9/125,62.5/125.62.5/125.OM3Cable jacket:PVC.LSZHFiber optic connector type:FC ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
MU fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic jumper with Low IL, high RL and Excellent mechanical endurance
... ,CE,ROSH 5.Good repeatability,exchange MU Fiber optic jumper , available in both single mode and multimode versions. come with a zirconia ceramic ... pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. Application:TelecommunicationsCATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Military industryMedical Parameter:Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter & Specification Mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable FC-FC MM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cable1) Superior standard PC / UPC / APC polishing2) 100% optic test (insertion loss and return loss)3) 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional4) FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, E2000 FC connector
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
Fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-SC/PC
... , light, high dense connection 2.High credibility and stability FC/APC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord Features:Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT ... )Geometric Specification of Fiber Optic Patch Cords Finished End-face (fiber optic patch cord that passed Geometric test is of super performance) :Types: PC Connector, APC ConnectorRadius of ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber Optic patch cord with SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC adapter
... period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord(Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC patch cord, SM and MM, single and duplex cores, 0.9mm, 3 ... .0mm(PVC/LSZH), length is specified. PC-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic patch cord ... High stablity and reliability Application: FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV Local ring net Optical fiber communication system ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
... mode fiber optic patch cord 1)High stability 2)Low insertion loss and return loss 3)User-defined YAAO-9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1 ... relative products.Such as Coupler/Patch cord/PCB Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. Completely compatible with various ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
ST simplex fiber optic patch cord
... ,we could control the quility and delivery time very well 2.good price ST simplex fiber optic patch cord ST Fiber optic connector types are as various as ... the applications for which they were developed. Different connector types have different characteristics, different advantages and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low IL& high RL Can guranntee 100% 3D Competitive price ... ,UL, RoHS,5S SC to SC Single Mode fiber optic patch cord Features Low insertion loss and high return loss:Dood repeatability & interchangeability PC,UPC ... ,MU connectorsuitable for high-speed,high-capacity optical fiber tranmission systemProvide SM/MM patch cord and pigtailsFiber Diameter : 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
Sma905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... fiber optic patch cord,Assembly processes exceed industry-standard procedures; DYS could supply many type SMA connector and patch cord(125μ,140μ,200μ,400μ,800μ,1000μ and ... so on).Our products are used many in Medicine,Militar and ... so on! Features:Threaded nut connector;TIA/IEC compliant;Stainless steel ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CordFeatures ... -RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord
LC Fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU,etc 3.Polishing:PC/ ... operationHigh credibility and stabilityGood in repeatability and exchangeabilityApplication: Testing equipmentFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Specification:ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT ...
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
PMMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord
fiber optic patch cord,PMMA fiber optic patch cord 1.toslink to toslink 2.low attenuation fiber patch cord 3.good performance patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, fiber patch cordApplication of fiber optic patch cord1.multimedia2.digital audio3 ... conneting line8.industry control and monitor system9.consumer electronics10.network Characteristics of fiber optic patch cord1.attenuation≤200db/km2. ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... IL & high RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST LC MU MTRJFC SC ST LC MU ... (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available; 6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector 7) Simplex and duplex connector available; 8) Good ... exchange ability and good durability; 9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m 2. APC,PC or UPC at your option 3.High quality and fast ... delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2 ... ≥90(Ø3.0) ,≥70(Ø2.0) Production procedureCustomer Order informationPatch Cord: FC/ APC- SC/ UPC /SM/ Ø3/ L Meter/ D (Pigtail ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
3.0mm fiber optic patch cord
3.0mm fiber optic patch cord 1. Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3. OEM order 4. Mini size 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh ... return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability and stability Good repeatability and exchangeability Easy for compression ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
duplex/simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile and comprossive strength 2.High return loss 3.With ROHS,CE,UL,ISO Standard duplex/simplex fiber optical patch cord ... Application:1.Telecommunications&Data communications 2.Lan(including FTTH and FTTD) ... plastic material4.High credibility and stability 5.Good in repeatability and exchangeability Optical performance1.Measurement ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi- ... … APPLICATION: *Telecommunications & Data communications *LAN(including FTTH and FTTD) *Component termination *CATV *Network *WANWarm tips:Before ... ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
... equipments and devices-Computer network-FTTX applications-CATV Specifications:Insertion Loss: <=0.3dBWorking Temp. Range(degree. C): -40~80ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic ... cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic fibre patch-cords.
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
fiber optic patch cord cable
fiber optic patch cord 1. Low insertion loss and return loss 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stabily fiber optic patch cord Thousands ... of variations models to make Custom colors and lengths are avaliableFull tested ... also tested for APEX, radius and undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.