Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic patch cord at good price

Found 416568 Products
FC-LC/PC singlemode duplex Fiber optic Patch cord
... of fiber optic patch cord products with good quality low price. Fiber optic patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord with good quality low price ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m 2. APC,PC or UPC at ... your option 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features ... 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good Durability 3. Good exchangeability ... 3.0) ,≥70(Ø2.0) Production procedureCustomer Order informationPatch Cord: FC/ APC- SC/ UPC /SM/ Ø3/ ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC fiber optic patch cord
FC fiber optic patch cord - with low insertion loss -High reflection loss -Good compatibility, long durability life FC fiber optic patch cordParameter for adapterParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ferrulesCurvature ... offset(um)≤50Fiber (nm)±50nmCable retention(N)≥100Return loss (dB) (At 1310 &1550nm)≥50(PC)≥60(APC)Insertion loss(dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
... loss 3)User-defined YAAO-9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1) As high stability device, Low insertion loss and ... to client’s demand to deploy singel-core or multicore3) At the same time have many kinds of tie-in shape ... network relative products.Such as Coupler/Patch cord/PCB Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. Completely compatible ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
ST simplex fiber optic patch cord
... quility and delivery time very well 2.good price ST simplex fiber optic patch cord ST Fiber optic connector types are as various as the ... is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections. Features ... and multimode 4.PC polishing5.Interferential parameters6.Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request7.Fan-out available,Pigtail ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
MU fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic jumper with Low IL, high RL and Excellent mechanical endurance
... 3.Excellent mechanical endurance 4.ISO,CE,ROSH 5.Good repeatability,exchange MU Fiber optic jumper , available in both single mode and multimode ... . Application:TelecommunicationsCATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement Military industryMedical Parameter:Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter & Specification Mode Single-mode ,Multi-mode Type FC,LC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, communication cable, network cable
fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, communication cable, network cable FC-FC SM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cableFeatures·PC,UPCPolishing·High ... return loss, Low insertion loss·High reliability,High temperature stability·Good ...
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
3.0mm fiber optic patch cord
... fiber optic patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability and stability Good ... repeatability and exchangeability Easy for compression installationVarious of Fiber chosen* Single mode fiber 9/125µm* Multimode optical fiber ... available Range of ApplicationsFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Performance ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
duplex/simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile and comprossive strength 2.High return loss 3.With ROHS,CE,UL,ISO Standard duplex/simplex fiber optical patch cord Application ... 3.Standard exact plastic material4.High credibility and stability 5.Good in repeatability and exchangeability Optical performance1.Measurement parameters for singlemode ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
fiber optic patch cord cable
fiber optic patch cord 1. Low insertion loss and return loss 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stabily fiber optic patch cord Thousands of variations ... APEX, radius and undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic Insertion ... OffsetUm≤ 50 NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)Fiber Protrusionnm≤ 50≤ 100NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
Fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-SC/PC
... connection 2.High credibility and stability FC/APC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord Features:Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826 ... : (- 40 to +80 degree centigrade)Geometric Specification of Fiber Optic Patch Cords Finished End-face (fiber optic patch cord that passed Geometric test is of super performance ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber Optic patch cord with SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC adapter
... laser diode 2. workable price 3. has 3 years warranty period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord(Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC patch cord, SM and MM ... ), length is specified. PC-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic patch cord, SMF-28e, 9/125um, dual core, 3.0mm, LSZH, ... : FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV Local ring net Optical fiber communication system Optical fiebr test equipment Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
fiber optic patch cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low IL& high RL Can guranntee 100% 3D Competitive price Comply ISO9000, Bellcore ,UL, RoHS,5S SC to SC Single Mode fiber optic patch cord Features ... ,MU connectorsuitable for high-speed,high-capacity optical fiber tranmission systemProvide SM/MM patch cord and pigtailsFiber Diameter : 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord
... .SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord 2.SM/MM 0.9mm,1.8mm.2 ... Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord Features* Low insertion loss and back reflection loss* Good Durability* Good exchangeability* High temperature stability ... * Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available* Pigtail available* Fan-out available* Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CordFeatures ... connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
FC-APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
fIber optic patch cord 1.low insertion loss and back reflection 2.good durability 3.good exchange ability
  • China
  • ADD:No.202-9,Jingsheng Road,Yuyao City,Zhejiang Province,China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62651776
LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord
LC Fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0. ... 3.0m LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cordA patchcord is a fiber optic cable used to attach ... Specification:ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss(typical ... , OFNP, Plenum LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cordLC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
PMMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord
fiber optic patch cord,PMMA fiber optic patch cord 1.toslink to toslink 2.low attenuation fiber patch cord 3.good performance patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, fiber patch cordApplication of fiber optic patch cord1.multimedia2.digital audio3.navigator ... and monitor system9.consumer electronics10.network Characteristics of fiber optic patch cord1.attenuation≤200db/km2.outer diameter:3mm-10mm, ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST LC MU MTRJFC SC ST ... qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3 (PC); ≤ 0.2 ... (APC); ≤ 0.2 (UPC); ≤ 0.3 (SPC); 3) 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥ 45 (PC); ≥ 60 (APC); ≥ 55 ... and duplex connector available; 8) Good exchange ability and good durability; 9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
Cable fiber optic/patch cord
Cable fiber optic/patch cord 1.Low IL and high RL 2.Good interchangeability 3.easy installation 4.RoHs Compliance Cable fiber optic/patch cordWe can provide you with ... various kinds of Fiber Patch CordFeatures:---Low insertion and back reflection loss---Good exchangeability---Good durability---High ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.