Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic peel line pincers

Found 214302 Products
Environmental fiber optic connector  BOOT
... .ISO9001 5Timely delivery Specifications of connector :Simplex, Duplex, and Multi - fiber available in standard and custom configurations;Singlemode and Multimode Versions ... FTTD ) Data Networks Instrumentation Business line : plastic injection moulding, environmental plastic flooring, auto tape dispenser, fiber optic connector parts, home appliances injection plastic ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
10/100/1000TX to 1000Base-SX SC Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
... Supports surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection Supports redundant + ... convert Gigabit Ethernet networks to Gigabit fiber networks by transparently converting Ethernet signals to optic signals. Therefore, EKI-2741 is ... environments. EKI-2741 is an enhanced gigabit Ethernet to fiber optic converter. Aside from its standard features, the versatile EKI ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the ... the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... ) Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB (PC ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... name: HC4010 3G/HD/SD-SDI fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/ ... 0°C~+50°CPressure: 1A@12VDCPower: 12 WEMI/RFI: line with FCC Part 15 Class A, EU EMC indicatorsAverage time ... video links 5. Application Diagram 6. Ordering information3G-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4010-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
400X Fiber Optic Video Microscope
... time. 4.Eyes protection. Fiber Optic Video Microscope1.Summary:The optical fiber video microscope may enlarge the optical fiber to 400 time, and ... security. 2.Feature:Matched with universal adapter for most common fiber optic connectors.Matched with 8”LCD monitor.Easy Operation. 3.Specification ... pcs, 12V direct current power supply 1 pcs, video frequency line 1 pcs. 8”LCD monitor 1 pc( could also buy ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC
... Type Fiber optic coupler–Right Connector Gender Female–Technology Fiber optic–Type of Fiber Optics MultimodeHeader–Compatibility PC–Manufacturer Tripp Lite–Packaged Quantity 1–Product Line ...
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Central Tube-style Armored Fiber Optic Cable
... used for direct buried, GYTC8S the figure 8 outdoor fiber optic cable is used mainly for aerial. We supply various ... these cables are competitive on prices and fast delivery. Fiber Optic Cable Feature:PE sheath with good UV resisting and protecting ... Application:• Laying modes: Aerial & Conduit•Rural communication, local trunk line, CATV & computer networks system Outer sheathPE outer sheath; steel tape ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
light source, light engine, fiber optic light source
light source input voltage: 230V/50HZ fiber optic source light source,fiber light engine, fiber light sourceType:ICON-R250DMX(II) Light Engine Colorblack/argent/silverLamp ... Index: 96 Average Life: 3000 + hours.Fiber Lumens: 2800 lumens measured from 300-1mm fiber, Clear Fused and polished one foot in ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.4 Building, Yuzhou industrial zone, Zhicun, Dashi town, Panyu district, Guangzhou, CHINA,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-020-84782826
GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1.GYTS optic cable 2. Aerial and duct 3.factory price 4.timely ... delivery GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic CableApplication:Long-distance communication local trunk line CATV & computer networks system Features:Low dispersion ...
  • China
  • ADD:First Floor,A3 Building,Guantian Industrial Park,Guantian Community,Shiyan Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen City,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29515981
MU fiber optic cable
... Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. 2.In line with international standards. MU fiber optic cable Features & Availabilities1.Single-position plug with push ... .CATV4.Computer networks5.High speed data transmission network MU optical fiber cable SpecificationTypeSinglemode (angled)Singlemode (pc typical)Singlemode (pc maximum)Insertion ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Optic CableJan 05, 2013
... ,Competitive price; 2. Suitable for channel and aerial installation; 3. Fiber optic cable. 1. Excellent in quality,Competitive price;2. Suitable for ... channel and aerial installation;3. Fiber optic cable. GYXTA ·Feature & BenefitsLong-distance communication, local trunk line, CATV & computer networks system.·ApplicationLow dispersion ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.586 North Xinhe Road Tianchang city, Anhui China,TianChang,Anhui
  • TEL:86-0550-7321122
provide 3G-SDI, HD-SDI, SD-SDI Fiber Optic Extender, Module style for your reference
fiber optic extender 1.3G HD SD-SDI fiber optical extender 2.Mini or module ... style or 19" 3RU rack style 3.Strong working line ... courtesy feedsProduct Description Atech 3D/HD/SD SDI fiber optic transmission system can transmit one 3G-SDI, or ... one DVB-ASI stream through one single mode fiber or multimode fiber with the standards of SMPTE424M, SMPTE259M, SMPTE297M ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
PMMA 2.2mm Fiber Optic Toslink cable
... fiber optic Toslink,PMMA fiber optic Toslink,Toslink 1.toslink to toslink 2.low attenuation 3.good performance 4.ISO9001 fiber optic Toslink,PMMA fiber optic ... Toslink,ToslinkApplication of fiber optic Toslink1.multimedia2.digital ... system9.consumer electronics10.network Characteristics of fiber optic Toslink1.attenuation≤200db/km2.outer ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
ethernet fiber optic switch
... .good price fiber optic switch fiber modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical mux Optical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate ... equipment, and in case of tailing connection with DCE the line is crossed. Please specify when ordering).Clock mode Master, external ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Fiber Optic Connector Heating Oven
... Oven is used in heating and solidify connectors in fiber optic patch cord production line. It is proper for SC, LC, FC, ST ... unit is exchangeable, easy to operate and maintenance. 6. Customized fiber cores and heating plate is available.
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.