Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic sc pc adapter

Found 201314 Products
fiber optic connector SMA(adapter)
fiber optic connector SMA(adapter)types:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MTRJ,D4,MU,DIN4 E2000,SMA,MPO,LC/PC,FDDI etc. fiber optic connector SMA(adapter)Application ... :fiber optic communication network, fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Optical Fiber Pigtail - SC/PC - 12 Colors
Optical Fiber Pigtail - SC/PC - 12 Colors Insertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 50dB ROHS Compliant Optical Fiber Pigtail - SC/PC - 12 ColorsInsertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 50dB ROHS Compliant
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Fiber Optic SC 8.3 Connectors
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Fiber Optic SC 8.3 Connectors
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Fiber optic LC/APC adapter
The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Fiber optic LC/APC adapterFeatures l Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or ... l Telecommunication networks / LAN/access net/ l Testing equipment l Optic fiber CATV systems l FTTHSpecification ParameterPCSMUPCSMPCMMInsertion loss≤0.3dB≤0.2dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Fiber optic SC flange
SC adapter for fiber optic products installation SC/SC adapter for fiber optic installation SC-FC,SC-ST for your optional
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Fiber Optic SC Jumper Duplex
... Return Loss 3) 100% optic test 4) Superior PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-SC Duplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch ... cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord
1, SM/MM, PC/APC 2, G652D/G657A 3, Telcordia GR-326-CORE specification ... ,Duplex and Multi-core accessories for standard or customized structure. PC/UPC/APC polish Comply with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Specification ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
FC fiber optic fc pc connector
... Single mode Tensile strength >50 N Fastening strength of naked fiber>5 N Product DescriptionFC250P Optical Fast Connector (for 3.1 ... -axial self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false ... connect 4. Triple clamping through the naked fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used as patchcord ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
ST/PC-SC/PC single mode fiber optic adapter
ST/PC-SC/PC simplex-single mode fiber optic adapter 1.hybrid adapter 2.metal house 3.high return loss 4.zirconia sleeve ST/PC-SC/PC simplex ... -single mode-3.0mm fiber optic adapter ... Adaper type: LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/E2000 ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
ST/PC SM Fiber Optic Adapter /metal
SC-FC Adapter 1Used to connect singlemode fiber cables 2Main assessories metal SC/PC Adaptor Features: 1.For Optical Fiber Connector2Main assessories metal3.Dust caps protect against ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber Optic Connector kits  SC-APC SM 0.9,2.0,3.0
Connector kits SC SX series,PC/C ,0.9/2.0/3.0mm ... Good service We supply fiber optic SC connector kit, include single mode SC connector kit, multi mode SC connector kit with 0 ... 0mm and 3.0mm boot in different colors. Optic SC connector kit available in SM UPC,APC and ... -term mechanical and optical performance.SC fiber optic connector uses 2.5mm ceramic ferrules. SC fiber products are available by both ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
FC-SC, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic jumper
... 3.Excellent Repeatability FC-SC Multimode Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures & Availabilities: -Screw-thread coupling mechanism-Simplex assembly-Multimode fiber optic cable-PC polishing available-3.0mm ... ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
fiber optic Attenuator(SC Plug)
1.att Compact and simple structure,light; 2.Stable performance; 3.Low attenuation error,high return loss; 4.Bellcore standard DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber Optic attenuator have adapter type andplug type.Including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,E2000 etc.Meet theEUROPE ROHS request.Good loss value can adjust opticalpower to desired levels!
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter
... fiber optic adapter 1. SC/PC SM SX 2.Low insertion loss 3.Good repeatability 4.Easy to install SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter Product descriptionFiber optic ... adapters are used in connecting fiber active connectors; it ... stability-Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve-Three types of fiber stub port: PC , APC , UPC-Single mode/Multi-mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
SC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC SM Duplex, plug adapter, fiber optic adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor SC High quality and stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and Duplex optional Fiber Optic Adaptor SC Features:1) Compliant with ... :1) Insertion loss (insert and pull): ≤0.3dB2)Return Loss: PC ≤-45 dB; UPC≤-50 dB; APC≤-60dB 3) Durability: ≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Jinqiao Road Luyuan Tangqiao Town Zhangjiagang City China,Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-58900161
SC fiber optic adapter with PC,UPC or APC ferrule End-face and and manufacturer
... loss 2.High return loss 3.Good changeability 4.Manufacturer SC fiber optic adapter are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve ... while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. SC fiber optic adapters are available with both simplex adapters ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter Factory APC&PC Low insertion &back reflectiom loss Fiber Optic Adapter Insertion loss<0.2dBDurability <0.1dB typical change,500matingOperaiing Temperature -40 to +-75°cHosing color :blue &beigeSleeve: ceramic sleeve;PB sleeveChannel :Duplex &Simplex SC Adapter ApplicationCATV;Telecommunication networks;Test equipmen; Metro;Low Area networks;Data processing networks
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
4 Cores SC/PC fiber optic adaptor
... SC/PC fiber optic adaptor 1. SM/MM for option 2. High return loss 3. Easy installation 4. Nickel plated brass body 4 Cores SC/PC fiber optic ... adaptor Fiber optic adaptor is the mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
FC LC ST SC PC/APC fiber optic cable/patch cord
Fiber Optic Cable: 1.Great compatibility 2.High accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability Fiber Optic Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC ... , SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ, FJ,SMA, D4 PC, UPC ... °C-40°C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times1000 Adopt ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
Multimode SC/SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
... 3.ANSI/EIA/TIA-568A faced 4.Multimode SC/SC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode SC/SC Type- Fiber Optic Adapter FEATURES• Rectangular push-pull coupling mechanism for ... Customized length also available. PictureModel No.Specifications Multimode SC/SC Type- Fiber Optic Adapter AP-0-03-SC/SC-A1Simplex, Multi-mode• ISO/IEC11801, ANSI/EIA ... °C~85°C• Relative Humidity: 95%AP-G-02-SC/SC-B1Simplex, Single-mode
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.