Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic sma smb crimping tool

Found 142222 Products
Fiber optic SMA connecter
... • Telecommunications networks• Local area networks• Data processing networks• Cable television• Fiber-to-the-home• Premises distribution ---Metal ferrule and ceramic ferrule ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 102, Building C2, Jianxin Village, Jianxin Road, Longgang Street (Only For Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28985797
Brand New Pro'sKit PK-6942 Fiber Optic Tool Kit With MT-7508
... 1. MT-7508 Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator 2.DK-2043 Fiber Optic Kevlar Cutter 5.CP-301F4 8.7inch Fiber Optic Crimping Tool 6.903-133S Utility ... Component Storage Box 7.DK-2026N Carbide Fiber Scribe 8.8PK-326 Fiber Optical Stripper 9.8PK-MA009 Fiber Optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, bends ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords
1. FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords 2. Custom order the color, diameter and length 3. ... ROHS Claimed FC,SC,ST,LC,MU, MTRJ, SMA, DIN, E2000 Fiber Optic Patchcords Features* FC,SC,ST,LC,MU Simplex and ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
SMA SX MM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0mm cable
SMA fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector: ... /UPC/APC 4.OD:0.9/2.0/3 SMA SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0MM cableA patchcord is a ... , Plenum SMA SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0MM cable MPO 12core fiber optic patch cord with SM ,MM cableMPO 12core fiber optic patch cord ...
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
SMA fiber optic connector
... ,DIN4 E2000,SMA,MPO,LC/PC,FDDI etc 3.ISO9001:2000 Application:fiber optic communication network, fiber broadband access network,CATV,fiber instruments, fiber LAN. FeaturesLow ... /APC D4 MU DIN ST/UPC E2000/UPC E2000/APC SMA ESCON MTRJFiber Cable Jacket Type: PVC /LSZH Simplex/ Duplex 3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Crimping Tool
Crimping ToolJan 05, 2013
Crimping Tool optic fiber crimper 1,07 to 4,52mm Crimping Tool
  • China
  • ADD:10F,Block A,Yaojiang International Building,No.100,Moganshan Road,Hangzhou,China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-28002666
Handheld video record fiber optic microscope
... customers with professional optical fiber inspection and cleaning solutions. FVO-600A-V Fiber optic microscopeThe only kind optical fiber inspection microscope with ... VIDEO RECORD function in the world.Your professional FTTX inspection tool. Product ... APC,1.25PC-M,2.5APC-M,MU-F,SMA-M3.Different types of inspection probes
  • China
  • ADD:3F,Building 90,Jianshang Estate,Longhua Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29787468 13316800598
FC-LC/PC singlemode duplex Fiber optic Patch cord
... is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord products with good quality low price. Fiber optic patch cord-FC/PC-LC/ ... PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer ... of fiber optic patch cord with good quality low ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- ... 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection ... : PVC.LSZH.1Connecter Type 1# FC.SC.ST.LC.MU.SMA.E20002Endface 1#PC.UPC.APC3Connecter Type 2# FC.SC.ST ... .LC.MU.SMA.E20004Endface 2#PC.UPC.APC5Fiber ModeSM=Single Mode.MM=Multi ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
EP-430 Hydraulic Crimping  Tool
... , light with perfect pressure Suitable for multiplicate mould Hydraulic Crimping Tool Hydraulic Tools Usd with electric power cable conductor for oil- ... press and impact needle typeInsulating bar for operation in glass fiber,able to tolerate a 20kv voltage,for 5 minutesIn vitro ... ingegrated moulded plastic case,ince looking and practical EP-430 Crimping Force: 12 tonStroke: 30 mmDie: 50, 70, 95, 120, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Zhiguang industrial zone,Liushi Town,Yueqing,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-61738100 61738108 61738177
FC quick fiber optic connectors
FC quick fiber optic connectors * unique metal cores * for 3. ... 0.25 um naked fibers I Features: The fiber optic connector is used for light transmission by connecting two ... scene without any special assembly tool* suitable for single mode or multi-mode fiber* good optical performance* no ... epoxy or polishing required* cost effective SpecificationTypeSC-UPCCable/ fiber diameter(mm)P3*2& φ3.0 cable/φ0.9 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
LC-LC duplex optical fiber patch cord/fiber optic jumper with PC,APC,UPC Polishing and after sale service
... , Good in exchange lc lc duplex om3 patch cords LC fiber optic cable is available in both single-mode and multimode versions ... . Both single-mode and multimode versions LC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic Light
... cable length: 10M / 393.70" This Fiber Optic light color: White White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic LightFeatures: 1.100% New, Supper Bright2.Total ... , rain or mistPackage included:1 x White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic String Light Christmas Christmas StockingType: Christmas Stocking3.Color: White & red4 ... is a good guide for your traveling, and a good tool for pointing to the faraway target or stars and sending ...
  • China
  • ADD:Suite A2, 12/F, Ritz Plaza, 122 Austin Road,,
  • TEL:086-591-87540760
chemical fiber&fiber optic cutter blade
1.carbide tool, anti-friction,long operating life 2.material to cut:chemical fiber&fiber optic 3.high quality & competitive pr Our optical fiber cutting blades ... long service life. Used to cut off the glass fiber, carbon fiber, hemp fiber and etc. Non-standard size are provided according to ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bowang Economic Development Zone, Ma'anshan, Anhui, China,Ma'anshan,Anhui
  • TEL:86-555-6776131
LC fiber optic cable/patch cord
... .High reliabilitystability Fiber Optic Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ, FJ,SMA, D4 ... °C-40°C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times1000 Adopt ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
Hydraulic crimping tool CYO-410 for good quality
... .Safety system inside 2.Best design 3.Protective equipment Hydraulic crimping tool CYO-410 for good quality Design to accommodate hexagonal dies ... when the pressure reaches 700kg/cm2(12T)reached.The glass fiber operation insulates the stick,can bear the electric voltage 200KV ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xuezhai Industrial Zone, Liushi, Yueqing,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62737672
sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord
... are manufacturer and OEM 3.RG326 sc/apc single mode fiber optic patch cord The SC connectors used for our patch cords ... , MTRJ,DIN, SMA, FDDI Duplex lc fiber optic patch cord Plastic fiber optic patch cord FC-SC SM fiber optic patch cord 12 FANOUT fiber optic patch cord ISO9001 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber Optic Splice Closure
... ,and made of PC material,max capacity is 96 cores Fiber optic splice closure GJS-6004 features:1) Advanced internal structure design ... never requires re-entry tool kit 3) The closure is spacious enough for winding and storing fibers4) Fiber optic splice trays (FOST) are ... ports and sealing is achieved by tightening nut after inserting fiber cable, diameter of 2ports is 23mm, 2ports is 20mm, 2ports ...
  • China
  • ADD:Fumin Industrial Zone, Moushan Town, Yuyao City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yuyao,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62499288
Sma905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
1.sma905 fiber optic patch cord,Assembly processes exceed industry-standard procedures; DYS could supply many type SMA connector and patch cord(125μ,140 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.