Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic sports cap

Found 157267 Products
LED Fiber Optic Flshing Cap
... LED Cap 1.More than 400 designs 2.Fashion style 3.Factory price 4.CE and RoHS LED cap/fiber optic hat/light cap/flashing cap ... /Led caps/fiber caps/flashing caps/flashing hatcap with factory ... two switchs.One convenient switch in the cap brim.The master switch inside the cap.The master switch can keep the electric ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th FL,Block B,FengRun Building,The 2nd Industrial Park of HuaFen,HangChen Road,Baoan,Shenzhen In China,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27791306
Fiber Optic Cap
Fiber Optic CapJan 05, 2013
... 2.Fashion style 3.Factory price 4.CE and RoHS Fiber Optic Cap 1.can made any logo as customer's request2.material ... is 100%cotton.3.fiber optic cap style,fibe optic install in the logo.4.Works with 2*CR2032 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.63,Haiwang Road, Haicang Zone,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-6800706
100% Cotton Sports Cap with Top Qaulity
Hihg Embroidery Sports Cap: 1.6 Panels 100%cotton 2.top qaulity and delivery ... shipping method your choice 1. highly-qualified professional in the cap-making industry.2. A whole processing procedures involving design, cutting ... caps, advertising caps, golf caps, visors , fishmen hats, radio caps, fiber optic caps, icy caps etc.
  • China
  • ADD:No.33.GuangchangStreet,Yangxi city,Guangdong,China,YangXi,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0662-5553000 5522668
FC-LC/PC singlemode duplex Fiber optic Patch cord
... is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord products with good quality low price. Fiber optic patch cord-FC/PC-LC/ ... PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer ... of fiber optic patch cord with good quality low ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Flexpro brand sports cap FM-011
... polyester 4.Logo: Embroidery 5.Moisture absorption diffusion Flexpro brand sports cap FM-0111.Color: white2..Material: 100%polyester3.Logo: ... Flex Pro U.K. Group has authorized Guangzhou Jianhong Sports Goods Co., Ltd as the general agent of FLEXPRO ... sports shirts, and sports shoes. The tennis racket and battledore of the FLEXPRO brand are made from KELVAR fiber, Carbon fiber, Boron fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 907,South Securities Building,140-148 Tiyu Dong Road,Guangzhou,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-020-38792495
SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors
... /3.0mm-Various color OEM offered ROHS, ISO9001 LHT fiber optic conectorSC Fiber Optic Connectors Features:Low insertion loss and back reflection lossFerrule and ... ; Black; Blue; Grey; Red; White; YellowHousing Color: Beige; Blue; RedDust cap type: Ferrule ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
SD/HD/3G SDI Fiber Optic Extender, mininature for your reference
... productionSDI, HD-SDI video transmission, in sports teleproduction, remote camera links, Cross-town fiber links, Cross-campus production, pre-fibered ... and courtesy feedsProduct Description Atech 3D/HD/SD SDI fiber optic transmission system can transmit one 3G-SDI, or HD ... or one DVB-ASI stream through one single mode fiber or multimode fiber with the standards of SMPTE424M, SMPTE259M, SMPTE297M, ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator
... Locator 1.Wavelenght:650nm 2.Output power:20mw Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator Main Features:For locating breaks and bends ... .5 Hz frequency) / pulse.Clip pocket-size pen design.Protective cap for extra protection.New battery low indicator. (40 hrs of ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd floor-Building, Ka Dan Lu industrial park, Hua Xing industrial Zone, Xin-Hua Town, Hua Du District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-66616299
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
embroidery cotton sports cap
embroidery cotton sports cap baseball cap,sports cap,embroidery cap,six panels,100% cotton,Contrast color design on the body embroidery cotton sports capBaseball cap,Sports cap,Embroidery cap,Golf cap,Hat:Six ... thefront sideLetter embroidery Logo on the front side of the cap, fabric cuttingdesign on peakTop button Metal buckle on the back ...
  • China
  • ADD:4th Floor, No.729-747, Jienan Road, Dongfeng Community, Humen Town,Dongguan ,Guangdong,china,Dong guan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-37030433
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • ADD:16FL.,JINYUAN BUILDING,57#,HUBIN SOUTH ROAD,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1 ... of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
... &maintenance 3.Volume production Designed 4One-year warranty CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing MachineThe central pressure polishing machine strength controlled by four ... angle polishing. Main feature:May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors, such as FC/UPC/APC,SC/UPC/APC, ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter)
16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and 1x64 configurations, ... / Digital PON CATV Networks Other applications in fiber optic system Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) Product SpecificationsPort Configuration1×42×41 ... Uniformity0.61.20.81.51.02.01.32.52.5Ribbon Fiber Packaging Size (L×W×H) (mm)40×4 ×4.050 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th Floor, Building A, Zhonghaixin Technology Park, Bulan Rd., Buji, LongGang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33905719
X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED light
... /ROHS X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED lightItem NumberAST8491MaterialPolyresinProduct Size14*14*22CMPlace of OriginFujian, ChinaPackaging Detail12pcs ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501, Huili Business Center, No. 353, Nanshan Road,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5630858
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.