Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic st connector

Found 135575 Products
ANSHI 12 Cores Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution Tray
... : 70 - 106Kpa14) Standard working wavelength: 850, 1,310, 1,550nm15) Connector loss: ≤0.5dB16) Back wave loss: PC≥40dB, UPC≥50dB ... Distribution RackOptical Termination BoxFiber Optic AdapterOptical Distribution FrameTermination EnclosureOptical Distribution RackOptical Termination BoxANSHI Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution TrayANSHI 12 Cores Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution Tray
  • China
  • ADD:No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63501950 63509788
Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Product Description SC250P Optical Fast Connector (for 3.1x2.0mm tight indoor optical drop cable) UNIKIT ... -axial self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false ... naked fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used as patchcord 5. High on-line tensile strength of Optical Fast Connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
Fiber Optic Fast Connector
... -axial self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false ... naked fiber, tight buffer and cable, etc., can be used as patchcord 5. High on-line tensile strength of Optical Fast Connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29650336
ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good exchange ... ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch ... type:pc upc apcConnector type:SC ,FC ,LC ,ST ,MTRJ ,DIN ,D4,MU Fiber Optic Jumpers Features: 1.Telcordia’s GR-326-Core ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F,C building,Xinzhaowei Industrial Area,Sanxiang Town,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-23860290
fiber optic connector, fiber optic converter, fiber optic adaptor
fiber optic connector, SC/ST/LC/FC/MU fiber optic connector, MTRJ fiber optic Epoxy connector, fiber optic converter, fiber opti Product Name:Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Converter, fiber optic adaptor SC Fiber Optic ConnectorST Fiber Optic ConnectorLC Fiber Optic ConnectorFC Fiber Optic ConnectorMTRJ Fiber Optic Epoxy ConnectorMU Fiber Optic Connector Specification:1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Fiber Optic Connector kits  SC-APC SM 0.9,2.0,3.0
... 4.Good service We supply fiber optic SC connector kit, include single mode SC connector kit, multi mode SC connector kit with 0.9mm,2 ... .0mm and 3.0mm boot in different colors. Optic SC connector kit available in SM UPC,APC and MM UPC with ... long-term mechanical and optical performance.SC fiber optic connector uses 2.5mm ceramic ferrules. SC fiber products are available by both single mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
SC Fiber Optic adapter
... manufacturer of fiber optic adapter products with good quality low price. SC singlemode duplex Fiber Optic AdapterGST is a professional manfaucturer of fiber optic adapter products ... .We also can supply ST,FC LC ,E2000 SC and FC-ST etc. fiber optic adapter,connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST fiber optic connector
... connectors High precision alignment small MOQ available LHT Fiber optic ConnecorsST fast connectors Features:1. Low insertion ... C-40°C~+75°C Total overview of the ST fiber optic connector Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Active device terminationTelecommunication networks; ... ; MultimediaIndustrial; Military; Premise installationsDementional Drawing Ordering Choice:ST SM SX PC MM DX APCFerrule size: 125. ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
fiber optic connector FC/APC/ST/PC
fiber optic connector FC/APC/ST/PC types:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,MTRJ,D4,MU,DIN4 E2000 ... ,SMA,MPO,LC/PC,FDDI ISO9001:2000 Application:fiber optic communication network, fiber ... broadband access network,CATV,fiber instruments, fiber LAN. FeaturesLow insert loss; Good ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
ST/PC single mode fiber optic connector
... fiber optic connector 1.ceremic ferrule 2.metal house 3.high return loss 4.low insert loss ST/PC simplex-single mode-2.0mm fiber optic connector ... Type LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000 availablePC, UPC ... range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg Application:Telecommunication networks fiber optic test equipment Local area networkCATVData transmission network FTTX
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
ST bare fiber optic adapter with low IL ,high RL and High Quality Plastic&OEM service
... 4.minimizes insertion loss 5.easy to insert ST Bare fiber optic adapters are used as the medium to link ... fiber to fiber optic equipment. It have the bare optical fiber inside on one side, the other side of the adapter is a connector ... equipment.. Features: Material: Application: Parameter: Description Bare Fiber Optic AdapterItem NO.Test ItemUnitStandard & Requirement1Insertion Loss(Typical)dB≤ ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
fiber patch cord,fiber patch cord,Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector,Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel
ST-ST-6M MM duplex*62.5um dia:2.8mm,fiber patchcord,fiber patchcord,Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector,Attenuator,Adapter ST-ST-6M MM duplex*62.5um dia:2.8mmfiber patchcord,fiber patchcord,Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector,Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
MTRJ fiber optic connector
MTRJ fiber optic connector 1. Compact design 2. Easy and simple to install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector means Mechanical Transfer ... Registered Jack. It's half of the size of the SC connector. Feature1. Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
ST-ST, 3.0m ,single mode fiber optic jumper
... sale directly 3.good quality ST-ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord_____________________________________________________________________________Fiber Optic Patch Cord, also named Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cable, is one of ... is devided into FC, SC, ST, LC patch cord according to the connector on it.Sailing's fiber patch cords suited for equipment ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber optic Adapter, hybrid adapter
FC/SC/LC/ST Fiber optic Adapter The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber optic Adapter, hybrid adapter ... reliability and stability l Rotundity, squareness and rhombus Optional l Connector type: PCAPCUPC applicationTelecommunication networks/LAN/access nettesting equipmentoptic fiber CATV systemsFTTH
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
... loss and return loss 3)User-defined YAAO-9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1) As high stability device, Low insertion ... /PCB Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. Completely compatible with various mounting plates produced by ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
ST Duplex fiber optic cable
... ST Duplex fiber optic cable ST Duplex fiber optics products types are as various as the applications for which they were developed. Different connector ... is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low- ... speed data transmission network6.Computer networks ST Duplex fiber pigtail SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
ST/PC Fiber Optic Attenuator
... and excellent compatiblity 3. Suitable for all kinds of JIC connector ST/PC Fiber Optic AttenuatorFeatures:1. Ceramic ferrules2. Confirm to the ROHS standard3 ... . Connector avilable : FC,LC,SC,ST etc Technical parameter:Attenuation accuracy: ≤5dB -±0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
... ) Superior PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-ST Simplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch ... cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode(MM).3) Available connector ... type: SC/ LC/ FC/ ST/ MT-RJ/ ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
... , UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch CordFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC ... , APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss ... or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.