Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic st patch cord

Found 130322 Products
SC Fiber Optic Cabling/patch cord
SC Fiber Optic Cabling/patch cord 1.3QC,ISO9001,ROHS 2.The most competitive price 3.Fast delivery 4.High repeatability,we SC Fiber Optic Cabling/patch cordAPPLICATIONS1 ... .Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)FEATURES1.Low insertion loss2.High return loss3.Good exchangeability and reliability4.Easy operation.Specifications:ItemLC, SC, ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
FC LC ST SC PC/APC fiber optic cable/patch cord
... accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability Fiber Optic Cable:1) Fiber mode: single mode, multi-mode 2) Types: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, MTRJ ... °C-40°C~+85°C-40°C~+75°C Optical fiber form SM/MM Thrust the batch number of times1000 Adopt ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bajiaowo Industrial Area, wanjiang District,Dongguan City,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-22172452
fiber optic FC patch cord
fiber optic patch cord 1. Low insertion loss and return loss 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stability fiber patch cord cable Thousands of ... for APEX, radius and undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic Insertion Loss ... Apex OffsetUm≤ 50 NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)Fiber Protrusionnm≤ 50≤ 100NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
LC SM fiber optic loopback patch cord with High RL low IL and Excellent mechanical endurance
... RL 3.Test & Measurement 4.CATV+LAN 5.manufacturer fiber optic lc loopback cable:Fiber optic loopback cables provide a looped (circular) signal from ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
fiber optic connector/patch cord
... core 3.Low Insertions Loss 4.Customized Specifications are Welcome fiber optic connectorLow insertions and return loss Easy to install Eco-friendly ... Customized specifications are welcome Applications: Telecommunications Local area network Fiber LAN Fiber to home Testing instruments CATVTypical insertion loss (APC type ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord
1,High fiber density 2,Fiber in single connector: 4, 8, 12 3,Telcordia GR-1435-CORE specification and RoHS standard ] USA Domaille MPO MTP Polishing Machine
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
ANSHI 12 Cores Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution Tray
... meet the demands for operating frame9) Optical cable, pigtail fiber and patch cords can be clearly monitored, convenient operation can still be ... Distribution RackOptical Termination BoxFiber Optic AdapterOptical Distribution FrameTermination EnclosureOptical Distribution RackOptical Termination BoxANSHI Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution TrayANSHI 12 Cores Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution Tray
  • China
  • ADD:No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63501950 63509788
SC-ST Fiber optical Jumper/patch cord
1. ST SC FC LC connetor 2. single/multi mode 3. 3m, 5m, 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available ST SM Optic Patch CordFeatures:Applications:
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1) Low insertion loss 2) High Return Loss 3) 100% optic test 4) Superior PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-ST Duplex Optional ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM)/ Multimode ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
ST fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST,E2000,MU,etc 3.Polishing:PC/UPC/APC 4 ... OD:0.9/2.0/3.0m ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordA patchcord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device ... (7)Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
duplex fiber optic 1.Low insertion&back reflection loss 2.Good exchangeability&durability ... ) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex ... type:pc upc apcConnector type:SC ,FC ,LC ,ST ,MTRJ ,DIN ,D4,MU Fiber Optic Jumpers Features: 1.Telcordia’s GR-326-Core ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F,C building,Xinzhaowei Industrial Area,Sanxiang Town,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-23860290
Fiber Optic patch cord with SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC adapter
... has 3 years warranty period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord(Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC patch cord, SM and MM, single and duplex cores, 0 ... ), length is specified. PC-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic patch cord, SMF-28e, 9/125um, dual core, 3.0mm, LSZH, ... : FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV Local ring net Optical fiber communication system Optical fiebr test equipment Optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ST-ST, 3.0m ,single mode fiber optic jumper
... fiber optic jumper /patch cord 1.can make different length 2.manufacture sale directly 3.good quality ST-ST SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord_____________________________________________________________________________Fiber Optic Patch Cord, also named Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
plastic fiber optic cable for data transmission
... fiber optic cable,PMMA fiber optic cable 1.High bandwith fiber optic cable 2.ISO9001 3.Low attenuation 4.competitive price fiber optic cable,PMMA fiber optic cableThe feature of fiber optic ... -effective than copper networking wiring, The application of fiber optic cable1. Automobiles (Transmission medium of most data bus ... 0.5 Black PE -50~+70 1250 fiber optic cable patch cord fiber optic cable of FTTH
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cord
... .0, Telcordia (Belicore) GR-326-Core. Singlemode fiber connectors and patch cord requirement. IEC874-1 fiber connector and cable instruction, based on TIA/EIA ... -MTRJ and LC-LC and hybird patch cord. (568SC-ST, 569SC-MTJ and MTRJ-ST compatible duplex patch cord). All patch cords are label with printing on ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord
ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Insertion Loss 0.3dB ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber patch cordoptic fiber patch cordST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector OM3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord
1)Fiber optic/patch cord as high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord1)According to clients demand to deploy singel-core ... many kinds of tie-in shapeProduct adhibition:CommunicationsLANFiber optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentProduct characteristic:Low insertion lossLow return lowUser ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
ST simplex fiber optic patch cord
... and delivery time very well 2.good price ST simplex fiber optic patch cord ST Fiber optic connector types are as various as the applications ... .It is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections ... and multimode 4.PC polishing5.Interferential parameters6.Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request7.Fan-out available,Pigtail ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.