Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic structural ceramic

Found 138720 Products
Fiber Optic Adapter- LC serial
LC Serial fiber optic adapter Ceramic sleeve for singlemode Bronze sleeve for multimode Good quality low price LC serial fiber optic adapter Good quality low price PEI high quality material
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
APC-step fiber optic ferrule
fiber optic ferrule Factory High Performance & Durability Good Concentricity fiber optic ferruleCeramic FerruleAPC UPC PC Step MU ....
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Fiber Optic Connector kits  SC-APC SM 0.9,2.0,3.0
... return loss 3.Time delivery 4.Good service We supply fiber optic SC connector kit, include single mode SC connector kit ... -term mechanical and optical performance.SC fiber optic connector uses 2.5mm ceramic ferrules. SC fiber products are available by both single ... reflection3.One-piece construction & puff-proof design4.Free-floating ceramic ferrule.5.Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter
fiber optic adapter 1. SC/PC SM SX 2.Low insertion loss ... to install SC/PC SM SX fiber optic Adapter Product descriptionFiber optic adapters are used in connecting fiber active connectors; it is made of ... precision of mechanical dimensions-Good reliability & stability-Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve-Three types of fiber stub port: PC , APC , UPC-Single mode ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
FC-LC Hybrid fc fiber optic adapter with low insetion loss ,high return loss and Good changeability
... Good repeatability 4.Good changeability 5.manufactuer Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where ... other. Most of the hybrid fiber adapters use high precision ceramic sleeves which enable reliable ferrule mating ... repeatabilityGood changeabilityGood temperature stabilization Material:Sleeve material: Zirconia Ceramic, PB Sleeve Housing Material: High quality plastic / ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, communication cable, network cable
... , communication cable, network cable FC-FC SM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cableFeatures·PC,UPCPolishing·High ... ≥50,APC≥60,N/A3.0mm,2.0mm,0.9mmZirconia Ceramic
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
SMA connector with Fiber optic
... available ISO 9001 warranty OEM service SMA connector with Fiber optic ---Metal ferrule and ceramic ferrule available ---High temperature stability ---Good durabilityApplications• Telecommunications ... • Data processing networks• Cable television• Fiber-to-the-home• Premises distribution Features: ---Metal ferrule and ceramic ferrule available---High temperature stability ---Good ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 102, Building C2, Jianxin Village, Jianxin Road, Longgang Street (Only For Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28985797
Fiber optic LC/APC adapter
... have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Fiber optic LC/APC adapterFeatures l Good compatibility l Ceramic ferrule or bronze sleeve l Accurate mechanical ... l Telecommunication networks / LAN/access net/ l Testing equipment l Optic fiber CATV systems l FTTHSpecification ParameterPCSMUPCSMPCMMInsertion loss≤0.3dB≤0.2dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator
... . Several types optional FC/APC Fiber Optic AttenuatorFeatures:1. Suitable for all kinds of JIC connector;2. Ceramic ferrules3. Confirm to the ROHS ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room C610, Floor 6, Building C, Huaxing Times Square, No. 478, Wensan Road, Xihu District , Hangzhou , Zhejiang China (Mainland),Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-87756207
Fiber Optic Stub and Receptacles for Tosa/Rosa
... drawing; 2) Larege volume production; Fiber Optic Stub and Receptacles Fiber ceramic ferrules is the key components for the fiber optic interconnection accessories. With imported Zirconia ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail-FC/APC 4 Core
Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail-FC/APC 4 Core 1.4 cores ... green,brown color 2.fast delivery 3.resonable price WATERPROOF fiber optic pigtail-FC/APC 4 core >PC, UPC or APC ... 652 D>Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G. 651>Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE>Standard housing, ceramic ferrule>Cable diameter: 2 ... .0mm or 3.0mm or 0.9mm>Fiber diameter: 9/125&mu ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
fiber optic connector, fiber optic converter, fiber optic adaptor
... fiber optic connector, MTRJ fiber optic Epoxy connector, fiber optic converter, fiber opti Product Name:Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Converter, fiber optic adaptor SC Fiber Optic ConnectorST Fiber Optic ConnectorLC Fiber Optic ConnectorFC Fiber Optic ConnectorMTRJ Fiber Optic Epoxy ConnectorMU Fiber Optic ... style boots- Free-floating ceramic ferrule Applications:CATVActive device ...
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
E2000-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... strength, flexible 2.High precision of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patch Cord1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ ... , E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, D4, DIN, SMA, FDDI, ESCON etc. *** Fiber Mode: SM (single mode) G652D, G655, G657, MM (multimode); G651 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • ADD:16FL.,JINYUAN BUILDING,57#,HUBIN SOUTH ROAD,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1 ... of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
... &maintenance 3.Volume production Designed 4One-year warranty CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing MachineThe central pressure polishing machine strength controlled by four ... angle polishing. Main feature:May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors, such as FC/UPC/APC,SC/UPC/APC, ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.