Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic termination boxes

Found 129829 Products
SC/LC Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box
... connecting the indoor/outdoor optical cables SC/LC Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Termination BoxOverview:Optical Terminal Box (OTB) is mainly used for connecting ... installed: FC, SC, ST, LC. Suitable for ribbon and bunchy fiber cable.Features and advantages: Made of cold-rolling steel, static ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Fiber Optic Termination Box
... Fiber Optic Terminal Box (Terminal Box) is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail, and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. The termination ... size, easy installation2.Provide splice connection protection of fiber cable and pigtail.3.Made of engineering plastic ... Width 173mm * height 51mm Accessories provided with termination box: insulation tape, nylon tie, fixer,screw
  • China
  • ADD:319 ShiTaShang QiuFeng Fuchun Street FuYang City,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63378993
fiber optic terminal box/fiber optic termination box
1.optic fiber terminal box 2.using span more than25 years 3.firm ... ~106Kpa Insulation Resistance: Cable terminal box of metal components and fiber optic cable, optical cable between metal strengthening core between metal components ... To Electric Intensity: Cable terminal box of metal components and fiber optic cable metal strengthening core erected metal components between, between light ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
FIBER OPTIC BOX #14
FIBER OPTIC BOX #14Jan 02, 2013
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY FIBER OPTIC BOX #14
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
sc fiber optic socket
FTTH/FTTX Mini Optic Terminal Box 1.compact design 2. ... FTTH/FTTX Mini Optic Terminal BoxApplication:A user end product to realize optical fiber to desktop solution. ... to accomplish double-core fiber access and port output.Used in the end termination of residential buildings and ... .sutable bending radius3.protect optical fiber4.realize FTTD(fiber to the desktop)system5.L86xW86xD27mm6.Package Weight: 0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:YANGWANG VILLAGE HUANGJIABU TOWN YUYAO CITY,YUYAO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0574-62856100
fiber optic socket panel
... -type optical adaptor,it generates more options in term of fiber interfaces for users, all SC, LC and SC/FC are ... the box protects radically in an omnibearing way the optical fiber in the box.
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
ANSHI Fiber Optic FTTx Termination Solutions
Fiber Optic Fast Adaptor FTTx Termination box FTTx Termination Solution Fiber Cable Splice Box Fiber Optic Splice Closure H320 x W260 x D90(mm)1) Accommodate ... ,easy to operate5) Supporting direct and ditribution connection meams etc.Fiber Optic AdaptorFTTx Termination boxFTTx Termination SolutionOptical Fiber SpliceFiber Optic Splice ClosureANSHI Fiber Optic FTTx Termination Solutions
  • China
  • ADD:No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63501950 63509788
LC MM SX 2.0   Fiber Optic Connector  Component
1.LC Fiber Optical Connector Parts 2.Model:LC MM SX 2.0mm ... 4.Fireproof 5.Anti-corrasion We supply all kinds of fiber optic connector lc series parts and components.featureLC Simplex or DuplexANSI ... communicationsLAN(including FTTH and FTTD)Component terminationCATVNetworkWAN DIANXING PLASTIC make fiber optic connection parts all the year round,qualified for assmbly Interest ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... protection on RS-422/485 data lines Reserved space for termination resistors LED for power and data flow indication Power ... requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ... ; 6. Data processing networks; 7. Video and military active device termination. Dimension range and ultimate toleranceItemODIDHMagnetizing directiondimension rangeφ1.6—φ5 ...
  • China
  • ADD:16FL.,JINYUAN BUILDING,57#,HUBIN SOUTH ROAD,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- ... 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt ... the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... enable transfer of large capacity and high density boxes, can provide 576cords distribution.(3) The splice ... wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
fiber optic socket panel
... : PC 3.fire proof,dust-free 4.SC,ST adapter Fiber Optic Socket PanelApplication:A user end product to realize optical ... working area to accomplish double-core fiber access and port output.Used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to ... space design2.sutable bending radius3.protect optical fiber4.realize FTTD(fiber to the desktop)system5.L86xW86xD27mm6.Package Weight: 0.1kg (0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
MTRJ fiber optic connector
MTRJ fiber optic connector 1. Compact design 2. Easy and simple to install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector ... loss3. High precision dimensions4. The environment stability is strong5. Fastest termination time in the industry6. Compliant with Bellcore and IEA7. Stable ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
duplex/simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile and comprossive strength 2.High ... loss 3.With ROHS,CE,UL,ISO Standard duplex/simplex fiber optical patch cord Application:1.Telecommunications&Data communications 2.Lan ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
LC SMSX fiber optic cable
... High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Nice service Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC,SC, ... : *Telecommunications & Data communications *LAN(including FTTH and FTTD) *Component termination *CATV *Network *WANWarm tips:Before a exact quotation ,we need ... :Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
MM fiber optic cable
... Exchange 4. Highly stability MM fiber optic cable 1. ISO9001, ISO14001, ROHS2. Application: Telecommunication networks, Active device termination; Gigabit Ethernet; Video; Multimedia; Premise ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
MU-MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
duplex fiber optic 1.Low insertion&back reflection loss ... Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;10) Meets ... networks;7) Video and military active device termination. Parameter table:fiber opticParameter & Specification Mode Single-mode ,Multi-mode ... ,FC ,LC ,ST ,MTRJ ,DIN ,D4,MU Fiber Optic Jumpers Features: 1.Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F,C building,Xinzhaowei Industrial Area,Sanxiang Town,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-23860290
Indoor & Outdoor 12 core single mode fiber optic cable
... OEM Stronge Jacket with high tension 12 core single mode fiber optic cable(Indoor & Outdoor) Product application:Local Area NetworkData communication optical ... networkTelecommunication optical transmission networkOptical access network(OAN)Active device terminationCATVFiber optic data transmission(FODT) Technology Standard: SMMM PCAPCUPCPCUPCInsertion Loss≤0.3dBUPC ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber optic splice machine
... The products have passed RoHS;ISO9001;ISO14001;OHSAS18001 Fiber optic splice machine Feature:high strength engineering plastic with age resister ... radius≥40mm Easy to operation and maintenanceApplication In Fiber access, It is designated for fiber termination, protection and distributionSpecification Operating temperature4060 Atmosphere pressure70106KPa ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.