Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic tosa rosa bosa osa receptacle series

Found 213758 Products
FC Series Fiber Optic Connector
China FC Series Fiber Optic Connector Manufacturer Carefiber offers FC Series Fiber Optic Connector, in 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 3.0mm, 4.5mm or Customized Size.
  • China
  • ADD:Dalang, Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-61562392
Fiber Optic Stub and Receptacles for Tosa/Rosa
... by customer's drawing; 2) Larege volume production; Fiber Optic Stub and Receptacles for Tosa/Rosa Fiber ceramic ferrules is the key components for the ... fiber optic interconnection accessories. With imported Zirconia powder from Japan, we ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
SPARE PARTS OF FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
1.spare parts of fiber optical connector 2.no mold , produce directlly. 3.high precision ... .9mm and 2mm cables. We are professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector, lc series.We have high-precision mold , so ,don't need ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • ADD:16FL.,JINYUAN BUILDING,57#,HUBIN SOUTH ROAD,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED light
... /ROHS X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED lightItem NumberAST8491MaterialPolyresinProduct Size14*14*22CMPlace of OriginFujian, ChinaPackaging Detail12pcs ... )CE/EMC,Rohs is available.4)More items in this series for your choice.5)Welcome OEM projects.
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501, Huili Business Center, No. 353, Nanshan Road,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5630858
ftth 48 cores fiber optic closure/optical fiber closures
... the fiber optic communication distribution products. The closure is of small volume, big capacity and convenient mainteance.This series provide with 4 fiber cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
Fiber optic chandelier
Fiber optic chandelier 1.fashional style and grand effect 2.various different color 3.easy to install and design ICON-FC SeriesFiber optic chandelier ... Technical parameters ModelFiber optic modelModel size(cm)(diameter or side)Model MeterialEnd ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.4 Building, Yuzhou industrial zone, Zhicun, Dashi town, Panyu district, Guangzhou, CHINA,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-020-84782826
1X16 Fiber Optic Splitter Box
... box is reinforce PC material, high strength. Telecommunication standard. This fiber optic splitter box is easy locking, easy installation and opening. Flip ... splitting part etc to fulfill fiber induction, splicing and distribution, splitting installation, drop cable eduction etc. This series product is adopted with ...
  • China
  • ADD:1711#, B Block, SENLINCHENGBAO Mansion,Huanhu East Road, Shushan District, Hefei City, China,Hefei,Anhui
  • TEL:0086-551-5837147
single window or dual window fiber optic splitter coupler with 1*N light ratio
... excellent quality and workable price. single window or dual window fiber optic splitter coupler with 1*N light ratio It features small ... power splitting as a low-cost solutions. Gigalight provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN PLC splitter products that are tailored ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter
... dual fiber 3) certificate of FCC,CE,RoHS 4) transmit 0-100KM CY-9600 Ethernet media converter is a series of ... RoHS certification. They work in two different twisted pair and fiber optic transmission media conversion, relay 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX ... transmission 5. Supply the optical fiber transmission of dual-fiber multi-mode, dual-fiber signal-mode and single-fiber single-mode. 6. External and ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Fiber Optic Light Musical Box for Holiday Promotion
Fiber optic light musical box for holiday promotion Material:plastic&resin Size: ... per MonthPayment TermsT/TFeature1)Fiber optic sparkling lights blue/red/green2)musical mechanism operated3)More items in this series for your choice.4 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.9 Xinguang East Road, Xinyang Industrial Area, Hai Cang,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-0592-5968525
Easy install and low power fiber optic light ceiling light kit
... , suit for DIY Easy install and low power fiber optic light ceiling light kit Overview:Fiber optic retail package is a lighting system, united ... , the light will come to the end pieces of every Fiber Optic,which could be placed wherever you want. (for example, forming ... bulbs to to with the same wonderful effect.Retail Packages series are especially for small space decoration such as home decoration ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fast Ethernet media converter Ethernet to fiber converter
... control 10/100/1000M & Gigabit Fiber Media Converter. 10/100/1000M &Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Veecom Series Media Converter is a 10/100 ... 10Base-T100Base-TX or 100Base-T cable to 1000Base-FX fiber optic cable. With intelligent SNMP-based network management,user can monitor ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the 1 ... of the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) Return loss ≥ 40dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.