Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic ufo lamp

Found 141066 Products
LED fiber optic lamp
Led Fibre optic light 1.Material:Fiber optic 2.Voltage:220VColor:color change 3.Lifespan ... 4.Warranty:one year Fashion design of LED fiber optic light.>with LED light.>ON/OFF swtich.>Batteries ... logo iamge on the Base.>Color available for fiber:white,black,red,blue,yellow etc. for white ... special design or any OEM project. 1.Material:Fiber optic 2.Voltage:220VColor:color change 3.Lifespan:50,000 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 28 Minfeng Rd. Shuangfeng village, Yuanhua Town,haining,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-573-87872816
fiber optic dental handpiece
... ,fiber optic handpiece,high speed handpiece 2.fiber optic dental handpiece 3.torque head triple spray system 1.dental handpiece,fiber optic handpiece,high speed handpiece2.fiber optic ... φ1.6MMstandard burnoise≤70dBrotation speed 300000-350000rpmdescriptionfiber optic,Halogen lampdescriptiontorque head,push-button type,triple spray system,quick coupling,fiber optic,four holes
  • China
  • ADD:Intersection of Leizu Road and Xinpu Road, Shaodong Country, Hunan Province,China,Shaodong,Hunan
  • TEL:86-757-86441652
FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR Karls Storz Light Source connection XENON LAMP
FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR Karls Storz Light Source connection XENON LAMP 1.82M length FIBER OPTIC CABLE FOR Karls Storz Light Source connection XENON LAMP 1.82M length
  • China
  • ADD:Torch Second RD,Gaoxin Development Zone,nanchang,Jiangxi
  • TEL:86-791-8164329
2012 new Led Optical Fiber Flower Rose Lamp/Lighter
1. 2012 new LED light artifical flower art craft item 2. New style 3. cheap price 4.3A battery 2012 new Led Optical Fiber Flower Rose Lamp/Lighter
  • China
  • ADD:Unit 3, Building 8, Jiangbei Xiazhu Village, Choucheng St.,Yiwu City,Jinhua,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85128929
1152 cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
... stainless steel. 2.Capacity: 1152core 3.IP 65 Fiber Optic Cross Connect CabinetOverview: Cabinets are made of double side ... quick installation ; Suitable for ribbon and no ribbon optic fibers;30 °oblique installation of adapters, preventing eyes ... standard. Insertion loss: 1.31,1.55um LD lamp-house. SM≤0.18dB MM≤0.30dB. Return ... loss:1.31,1.55um LD lamp-house. SM PC≥45dB UPC≥50dB APC≥60dB. ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
... can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price NO.PictureNameQtyProducing AreaPurpose1 Fiber coat stripper1USApeeling ... box/terminal box4 Tapeline1Japancounting the length of fiber cable5 Paper knife1Japanaccessorial tool for peeling fiber6 ... Piano wire clamp1Japanniping powerful core of fiber cable7 Colligating fiber reamer1Japanpeeling fiber cable8 Emergency lamp1Germanyusing at night9 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
R-250W fiber optic light engine,fiber light engine
Fiber optic light engine,R-250W fiber optic light engine 8colors,color can be selected or autorun 250W halide lamp 30mm max a R-250W fiber optic light ... engine,fiber light engine,fiber light sourceColorblack/argent Fiber optic light engineLamp Performance Lamp: 250 watt ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.4 Building, Yuzhou industrial zone, Zhicun, Dashi town, Panyu district, Guangzhou, CHINA,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-020-84782826
Fiber Optic Connector LC 0.9mm
... 4.ISO 9OO1 5.competitive price DESCRIPTIONsupply the LC/PC fiber optic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads
... 3.PROMPT DELIVERY TIME Cat-10mm-Royal Orange Grade "A Fiber optic Cat's eye beads 1)Many colors and shapes are ...
  • China
  • ADD:The Second Road ,Special Industrial District, Chengxi, Yiwu City, Zhejiang Province. China,Yiwu,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-579-85899258
Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... and data flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optics transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity to ... converting full/half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m patch cord
1)fiber optic FC/UPC-FC/UPC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 3m 2) Excellent goods
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s, 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
... &maintenance 3.Volume production Designed 4One-year warranty CX-20A Fiber Optic Polishing MachineThe central pressure polishing machine strength controlled by four ... angle polishing. Main feature:May process each kind of standard fiber optic connectors, such as FC/UPC/APC,SC/UPC/APC, ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter)
16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and 1x64 configurations, ... / Digital PON CATV Networks Other applications in fiber optic system Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) Product SpecificationsPort Configuration1×42×41 ... Uniformity0. Fiber Packaging Size (L×W×H) (mm)40×4 ×4.050 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th Floor, Building A, Zhonghaixin Technology Park, Bulan Rd., Buji, LongGang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33905719
X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED light
... /ROHS X'mas gift of Turning Music carousel scene w/fiber optic LED lightItem NumberAST8491MaterialPolyresinProduct Size14*14*22CMPlace of OriginFujian, ChinaPackaging Detail12pcs ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 501, Huili Business Center, No. 353, Nanshan Road,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5630858
FTTH/Excellent quality fiber optic closures
... Norcing Technology Co., Ltd, we are specialized in manufacturing the fiber optic communication distribution products. The closure is of small volume, big ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
medical fiber optic cable
fiber optic cable whorl medical fiber cable/ optical cableIt is used in the linking of the light source and endoscopes !For all the products , we can supply OEM service !Also we can make the different specifications and adapters for all the customers !
  • China
  • ADD:No. 1, Five Road (South), Industrial Park, Jincheng Town, Jintan City, Jiangsu Province,Jintan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-82857858 13915920658
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.