Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic video transmitter

Found 116875 Products
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter
... Good after sale service 4.CE & FCC 1 Channel Fiber Optic Video ConverterTechnical Specification:Video channels4 channelsVideo bandwidth5-7.5 MHzAutomaticcompatible videosystemPAL NTSC SECAMVideo ... :-24dBmTransmission Distance :20KM (single mode)Operating Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm( Transmitter)TX1550/RX1310nm(Receiver)Specification of custom-made optionsDataConnector: Terminal BlocksEncoded ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Direct Modulated Fiber Optic 1550nm Transmitter without AGC HT1500B
1,CATV Fiber Optic 1550nm Transmitter 2,Direct Modulated 3,SBS restrain>= ... standard wavelength)CATV Direct Modulated Fiber Optic 1550nm Transmitter Product descriptionExternal modulation technology for HT1500B 1550nm transmitter, with the laser working ... multiplexing and IP/QAM.HT1500BC 1550nm transmitter: CATV wavelength.HT1500BU 1550nm transmitter: ITU standard wavelength. Product featureLow chirp ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 402, Unit 2, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85121625
1 channel fiber optic video converter
1 channel Video Optical Converter Advanced technological design Ultra small size Excellent performance Competitive price 1 Channels fiber optical video converterSpecification:Video Specification Port : ... 1 Video interface: BNC Video in/output impedance : 75 ΩVideo in/output voltage: (type ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
1.Mini3G-SDI fiber optic transmitter and receiver 2.19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/ ... RoHS Product name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/s ... /Surgical Room Broadcast;Small corporate campus video links 5. Ordering informationMini3G/SD/HD-SDI fiber optic transmission HC4011-T19.4Mb/s to ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver
... or rack-mounted Module 3.Surface mounted 4.Fiber Optic Transceiver-8CH 8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver10-Bit Digital TransmissionAuto compatible with PAL, NTSC ... .APG-VT/R80000-10000-SSF8CH VideoAPG-VDT/R81000-12000-SSF8CH Video + 1CH Reverse DataMore Setting OptionalVideoCompatibility PAL/NTSC/SECAMinput/output voltage1Vp ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
fiber optic 4 Channel video transceivers
... channels of 8-bit digitally 2.double fiber,SC,RJ-45. fiber optic 4 Channel video transceivers Features: 1.8-bit digitally encoded ... and non-compression video transmission 2.Directly compatible with ... 100m(328ft) 100BASE-FX 10/125µm for Single-mode fiber, up to 2KmData Transfer Rate: 100MbpsDip switch: Internal Factory ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
fiber video transmitter and receiver
... indispensable important equipment for fiber optic communication system. VideoIn-/output Impedance 75Ω(non-balanced)In-/output ... inputOutput Dry contact, NO or NC;Max. 32VDC/VAC @ 100mA Fiber OpticWavelength 1310nm &1470~1610nmFiber type 50/125um Multi Mode 62 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.5, Weiyi Road, Jiuhua Industrial Park, Xiangtan, Hunan Province, China(Mainland),Xiangtan,Hunan
  • TEL:86-0731-58529218
Handheld video record fiber optic microscope
... card storage,video record Shenzhen Eternal Science provides our customers with professional optical fiber inspection and cleaning solutions. FVO-600A-V Fiber optic microscopeThe ... only kind optical fiber inspection microscope with VIDEO RECORD function in the world.Your professional ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F,Building 90,Jianshang Estate,Longhua Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29787468 13316800598
CY-9808V1D 8-CH Digital Video Transmitter
... Video Transmitter all-digitally&non-compressingly transmit 8-CH videos, 1 control data in 1-core fiber; CE, FCC, RoHS. Digital Video ... TransmitterFunctionCY-9808V1D Digital Video Optical Transceiver is used for ... distorted transmission of 8-channel video signals and 1-channel control data in one-core fiber optic. FeaturesAll-digital and non ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
3G-SDI, HD-SDI, SD-SDI fiber optic transceiver 40km, CWDM wavelength, Module style for foreign consumers
1.3G/HD/SD-SDI optic fiber transmitter 2.mini size pocketable; or module style, or 19" 3RU ... 3.Strong working line 3G-SDI, HD-SDI, SD-SDI fiber optic transceiver 40km, CWDM wavelength, Module style for foreign consumers Features3G ... /SD SDI fiber optic transmission system can transmit one 3G-SDI, or HD-SDI, or SD-SDI high definition digital video, or one ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
Fiber Optic Connector
... fan-out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining precision can ... networks (WAN); 5. Premise installations; 6. Data processing networks; 7. Video and military active device termination. Dimension range and ultimate toleranceItemODIDHMagnetizing ...
  • China
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic Light
... rain or mistPackage included:1 x White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic String Light Christmas Christmas StockingType: Christmas Stocking3.Color: White ... reliable3. Point at any desired targets on projection screens, video monitors, and presentation graphics4. You can even use the ... point at any desired targets, project screens, lectures, or video monitors, presentations, museum and tour guides, point to the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Suite A2, 12/F, Ritz Plaza, 122 Austin Road,,
  • TEL:086-591-87540760
aliexpress standard center loose tube outdoor fiber optic cable GYXTW
standard center loose tube outdoor fiber optic cable GYXTW Life time:30years ,excellent quality 2. ... . Quality certification: ISO9001 Advantages: 1. high quality optical fiber provides good transmission performance 2. The PBT loose tube stranding ... installation. Application: used for cable can be used in Telecommunication, Video, Data Transmission, Data Transmission, CATTV, Long Distance, Backbone, ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
SC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors
... /3.0mm-Various color OEM offered ROHS, ISO9001 LHT fiber optic conectorSC Fiber Optic Connectors Features:Low insertion loss and back reflection lossFerrule and ... SC patch cord:Applications:Gigabit Etherner;Active device terminationTelecommunication networks; Video; MultimediaIndustrial; Military; Premise installationsDementional drawing:Ordering Choice:SC SM SX ...
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
MM fiber optic cable
... 4. Highly stability MM fiber optic cable 1. ISO9001, ISO14001, ROHS2. Application: Telecommunication networks, Active device termination; Gigabit Ethernet; Video; Multimedia; Premise installations3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
MU-MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
duplex fiber optic 1.Low insertion&back reflection ... Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;10) ... 6) Data processing networks;7) Video and military active device termination. Parameter table:fiber opticParameter & Specification Mode Single-mode ... ,FC ,LC ,ST ,MTRJ ,DIN ,D4,MU Fiber Optic Jumpers Features: 1.Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC ...
  • China
  • ADD:4F,C building,Xinzhaowei Industrial Area,Sanxiang Town,Zhongshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-760-23860290
SC single mode fiber optic patch cord
... device,low insertion loss and return loss SC single mode fiber optic patch cord1)According to clients demand to deploy singel-core ... have many kinds of tie-in shapeProduct adhibition:CommunicationsLANFiber optic to households video transmissionFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentProduct characteristic:Low insertion lossLow return lowUser ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; SC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch CordFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC ... , APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss ... (WAN);5) Premise installations;6) Data processing networks;7) Video and military active device termination.
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
PMMA 2.2mm Fiber Optic Toslink cable
... performance 4.ISO9001 fiber optic Toslink,PMMA fiber optic Toslink,ToslinkApplication of fiber optic Toslink1.multimedia2.digital audio3.navigator instrument4.automobile communication5.delight video system6.television,DVD ... player7.swiching conneting line8.industry control and monitor system9.consumer electronics10.network Characteristics of fiber optic Toslink1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard 2 ... & high RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC SC ST LC MU MTRJFC SC ST ... 8) Good exchange ability and good durability; 9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available; 10) Meets ISO9001, ... (WAN); 5) Premise installations; 6) Data processing networks; 7) Video and military active device termination.
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.