Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optic wavelength division multiplexer

Found 96509 Products
Multimode 1310/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(MM FWDM)
... sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Features 1, Wide Operating Wavelength Range 2, Low inertion loss 3, Ultra Flat Wide Passband ... Applications 1, System Monitoring 2, WDM Network 3, Transmitters and Fiber lasers 4, Fiber Optical amplifier 5, Fiberoptic Instruments
  • China
  • ADD:Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28113498
WDM fiber optic coupler
Wavelength division multiplexer 1) Approved by ROHS and TLC. 2) Low IL and High RL. 3) Precise coupling ratio. Wavelength division multiplexerFeatures;1) ... Single mode and multi mode fiber available;2) Low insertion loss, ... ;4) φ0.9mm, φ2.0mm, φ3.0mm fiber optic cable optional;5) Industry standard and custom housing available;6 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
3G-SDI, HD-SDI, SD-SDI fiber optic transceiver 40km, CWDM wavelength, Module style for foreign consumers
1.3G/HD/SD-SDI optic fiber transmitter 2.mini size pocketable; or ... 3G-SDI, HD-SDI, SD-SDI fiber optic transceiver 40km, CWDM wavelength, Module style for foreign consumers Features3G ... courtesy feedsProduct Description Atech 3D/HD/SD SDI fiber optic transmission system can transmit one 3G-SDI, ... DVB-ASI stream through one single mode fiber or multimode fiber with the standards of SMPTE424M, SMPTE259M, ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
ethernet fiber optic switch
... 2.Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3.prompt delivery 4.good price fiber optic switch fiber modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer ... , optical mux Optical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Fiber optic pigtail-FC/PC 12 core bundle fan out pigtail
... 9 12 core bundle fan out pigtail GST products fiber optic products. SC,ST,LC,FC are available. FC ... 9 12 core bundle fan out fiber optic pigtailGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic products .FEATURES: Compliant with the ... :Telecommunication networkTesting EquipmentLocal Area NetworkCATV parameter unitBundle multi-fiber connectorSMMMPCUPCAPCPCInsertion Loss (Typical)dB≤0.3≤0.3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
576cores Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet
Fiber Optic Cross Connect Cabinet 1.Adopt the ... the trunk cable as interface device, to achieve fiber connection, storage, and distribution, have a direct ... . For ribbon and non-ribbon cable, optical fiber and the cable in any place is greater ... parameters: (1) Standard wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "fiber optic connectors activity" requirement(3) ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Fiber optic tool kit
We can offer fiber optic tool kit with all tools and good price Locates breaks, ... faults within OTDR dead zone End-to-end fiber identification Power sourceLDWavelength650nmOutput power5dBm(3mw)Fiber identified distance>5 kmOutput interfaceMulti-function (SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
Mini3G-SDI Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
... name: HC4011 Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI Fiber optic transmitter and receiverProduct category: digital video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. Overview19.4Mb/ ... s, Mini3G/HD/SD-SDI over one fiber, 1310nm/1550nm and 16 kinds CWDM wavelength, SMPTE 305M (SDTi),SMPTE 310M (19 ... DVB-ASI(270Mb/s)standard« Output wavelength range 1310nm/1550nm and 16 kinds CWDM wavelength(ITU-T G.694.2 compliant)« ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 2202, Building 2, Yard 1, Shangdi International Pioneer Park, Haidian District, Beijing, PR China.,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-82895916 13261850826
1 Channel Fiber Optic Video Converter
... 3.Good after sale service 4.CE & FCC 1 Channel Fiber Optic Video ConverterTechnical Specification:Video channels4 channelsVideo bandwidth5-7.5 MHzAutomaticcompatible ... Power:-15 ~ -8dBm Sensitivity :-24dBmTransmission Distance :20KM (single mode)Operating Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm( Transmitter)TX1550/RX1310nm(Receiver)Specification of custom-made ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter)
16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32 and 1x64 ... design Lower insertion-loss, lower PDL High reliability, Wide wavelength range High channel counts Customized packaging and configurations Applications:FTTX ... fiber optic system Hangsen Star 16 ports fiber optic splitter(PLC Splitter) Product SpecificationsPort Configuration1×42×41×82×81×162×161×322×321×64Operating Wavelength ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th Floor, Building A, Zhonghaixin Technology Park, Bulan Rd., Buji, LongGang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33905719
12cores ribbon multi-fiber optic pigtail with low insertion loss and application for Telecommunication & manufacturer
1.12core bundle fiber pigtail 2.4~48 fibers 3.FC,SC,LC, ... manufacturer 12core bundle fiber pigtail:Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one ... :+ Testing equipment+ FTTX+LAN+ Optical fiber CATV+ Optical communication system+ Telecommunication Parameter:ParameterUnitBundle multi-fiber connectorPCUPCAPCInsertion LossdB≤0.3≤0.2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Unitube Light-armored Cable (GYXS/GYXTW)/Fiber Optic Cable
... 2.special tube filling compound 3.PSP enhancing mostiture-proof Fiber Optic Cable Unitube Light-armored Cable (GYXS/GYXTW)Description The fibers ... Aperture 0.200±0.015NA0.275±0.015NACable Cut-off Wavelengthλcc≤1260nm≤1450nm Technial Parameters Cable TypeFiber CountCableDiameter (mm)Cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic Light
... length: 10M / 393.70" This Fiber Optic light color: White White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic LightFeatures: 1.100% New, Supper ... rain or mistPackage included:1 x White 10M 100 LED Fiber Optic String Light Christmas Christmas StockingType: Christmas Stocking3.Color: White ... the stars, and inspectionSpecifications:1. Laser Color: Green2. Laser Wavelength: 532nm3. Laser Output power: 50mW4. Light Style: Beam ...
  • China
  • ADD:Suite A2, 12/F, Ritz Plaza, 122 Austin Road,,
  • TEL:086-591-87540760
Fiber optic splitter
Fiber optic splitter 1.Wavelength:1310nm/1550nm/1490nm 2.Low Insertion Loss 3.Used in fiber optic system Fiber optic splitter Features ·Low Insertion Loss·Low Polarization ... Bandwidth·Excellent Environmental Reliability Range of Applications ·Fiber Optic Communication System·LAN·CATV·Fiber Optic Sensor·Measuring instruments Performance ParameterParameter GradeAOperating Wavelengthnm850nm,1310nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
fiber optic dental led curing light LY-04
good quality competitive price different types and colors fiber optic dental led curing light LY-04Features:1. wireless curing light, ...
  • China
  • ADD:No,1,2nd floor,Airport Road,Luocun Town,Nanhai District,Foshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0757-81803213
Optical Signal Transmission, 1CH Fiber Optic Transceiver
... ,RS422 Data transmission 4.1CH Optical Fiber Transceiver 1CH Video Fiber Optic Transceiver All transmission over one fiber 8 bits digitally encoded video transmission ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
1x4 fiber optic PLC splitter
... , Widely used in CATV and optical communication FTTx EPON,GPON fiber optic splitterParameter for PLC SplitterParameter1x21x41x81x161x321x64Attenuation Value(dB) ≤3.7≤7.5 ... (oC) -40~85Storage Temperature(oC) -40~85Operating Bandwidth(nm) ±40Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260~1650
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, LC/Upc-St/Upc, Sm, Duplex
... RoHS;ISO 9001;ISO 14001and ISO 18001standards. Product DescriptionFiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, LC/UPC-ST/UPC, ... Diameter: Ø 0.9mm, Ø 2.0mm, Ø 0.3mm fiber is available Single mode or multi mode is available PVC ... ° C_80° C Tensile strength: 100N Specification:ParameterstandardSingle windowDual windowCentral Wavelength (nm)1310or15501310or15501310or1550Bandwidth (nm)± 40± 40± 40 Star structure4× ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ANSHI 12 Cores Fiber Optic ST STYLE Distribution Tray
... : ≤85% (30°C) 13) Air pressure: 70 - 106Kpa14) Standard working wavelength: 850, 1,310, 1,550nm15) Connector loss: ≤0.5dB16) Back ... (metal)These ODF distribution boxes are of high quality12 Core fiber optic distribution tray for Huaweidistribution trayOptical Distribution Framefiber opticOptical Distribution RackOptical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-63501950 63509788
RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem
... automatic forwarding C Fast delivery RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic ModemModem is a type of RS-232/ ... RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. It adopts industrial standard design and ... RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem to solve the electromagnetic interference in ... rate, judgment and control of data transmission direction Working wavelength: 850 nm (multi-mode); 1310 nm (single ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.