Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optical cable wire

Found 207434 Products
steel wire central strength fiber optical cable
steel wire central strength fiber optical cable 1.used for telecommunication 2.steel wire central strength 3.water retardant steel wire central strength fiber optical cable Application:outdoor optical cable used for ... the single mode and multi-mode optical fiber.The center of cable's core is steel wire. For some optical cables with certain number of ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-574-87273098
indoor fiber optical cable
... .strong environment stability indoor fiber optical cable Specifications:1 cores:less than 24 core;2 steel wire strength member.3 steel ... member enhancing anti-crush and tensile property of cable Applicable:Long-distance communication and lan Structure Characters: ... GYXTEW ,GYFXTW, GYFXTEW.etc. Technical data: Fiber rangeCable outer diameter(MM)Cable weight(kg/km)Min.bendingRadius(MM)Allowable tension ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
New arrival armored fiber optical cable GYTA53
... time:30years ISO9001 SGS Excellect quality New arrival armored fiber optical cable GYTA53 Quality certification: ISO9001 SGS Advantage:1. Up ... member: steel wire 4.filling compound5.armored tape: steel tape, aluminum tape. Application: used for cable can be used ... 30001000/3000144-21621.94461000/30001000/3000 Paking: Other Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable types: GYTA33 GYTA53 GYTA GYDTA GYTS GYTY53 GYTC8S ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
outdoor fiber optical cable GYTA
1.Good mechanical and temperature performance 2.Steel wire used as the central strength member 1.Alluminum tape armored with PE sheath;2. SZ stranding loose tubes;3. jelly filled;4. up to 288fibers.outdoor fiber optical cable GYTA 100% cable core filling moisture barrier Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable...Type: GYTA.
  • China
  • ADD:NO:128,The First Industrial Area,Jinxia Village,Changan Town,Dongguan,China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-85372981
Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm/CT001
... plug to Toslink plug 4)POF,PE,PVC materials Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm 1,Features:99.999% Oxygen Free Copper ... Molded type Length customizated 3,order and deliveryProduct Name:Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mmBrand Name:HSYPrice Terms:FOB XiamenPayment Terms:T ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
Fiber Optical cable
Fiber Optical cableJan 02, 2013
Fiber Optical cable good quality and competitive price Fiber Optical cableType:CoaxialConnector:Professional Toslink Interconnectorsgood quality and competitive price
  • China
  • ADD:taoye26#,miaoqiao,wujin district,changzhou,changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86462039
Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S
... 3."8" figure Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S Brand Name: Brother-YPackaging & DeliveryPackaging Detail:packed ... GYXTC8Y denotes Figure 8 Central loose tube aerial optical cable ;09 denotes fiber type (09: SM) P denotes PE sheath; ... communication systems . Subscriber network systems . Local area network systems Fiber Colour Code: 01- Blue04- Brown07- Red10- Purple 02- ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,Tian' an Longging Cyber Park,Qinglin Road,Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85232320
TP3304 Mini OTDR Fiber Optical Cable Fault Locator
... fault locations (distance from the fiber-start point) TP3304 MiniOTDR Fiber Optical Cable Fault Locator TP3304 is just ... like the simplified OTDR, Its designed for the identification of fault locations (distance from the fiber ... for installation, construction and maintenance of the optical fiber networks. SpecificationsLight source1550±20 LDFiber Type9/ ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
Fiber optical cable,optical cable,fiber cable
1)Fiber optical cable,double blister 2)Competitive price 3)Support OEM 4)We are a professionally manufacuturer. Fiber optical cable,double blister package 1)Gold plated,metal plug2)OD:6MM3)Cable specification:1.0pmmA+2.2PE+PVC6.0MM MORE PHOTO:
  • China
  • TEL:86-519-86488809
SC/PC MM simplex fiber optical cable
... fiber optical cable 1.Low insertion loss 2. High return loss 3.PVC,LSZH cable jacket optional 4.PC,APC SC/PC MM simplex fiber optical ... cableApplications: -Telecommunication networks -Data transmission networks -Computer networks (Gigabit Ethernet, SoNet, etc. ) -Cabling system -Interconnection of fiber ... optic transmission equipments -ODF of optical transmission systems ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Sell Indoor fiber optical cable
fiber optical cable/Indoor fiber optical cable/outdoor fiber optical cable Description:Filler protect tube optical fiberwith excellent waterproofing performanceSmall cable size,lightweightUitable for indoor&outdoor aerial
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Stranded loose tube armored outdoor fiber optical cable
outdoor optical cable metal strength member loose tube jelly-filled structure corrugated steel ... water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fiber count, locates in the center of ... and flexibilityThe following measures are taken to ensure the cable watertight:Steel wire used as the central strength memberLoose tube filling compound100 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Taihu Street, Economic and Technological Development Zone, Changxing County, Huzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Huzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-572-6129668
GYXTW fiber optical cable
... single-mode optical fiber. The waterproof belt and steel belt covered vertically out of the loose tube, two parallel steel wire on the ... both sides of the cable core are be used as the strengthen part and become the optical cable.It ... controls the extra length of the optical fiber precisely to ensure the good performance ...
  • China
  • ADD:Qidu Town Wujiang Jiangsu,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-63805282
SC-FC Fiber optical cable
Telecommunication CATV LAN&WAN Network BroadbandFTTP Specifications1:Fiber optical adapter2:NTT standard3:Compliant with Bellcore GR-910-CORE4:MM& ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
DTS Fiber Optical Cable
... gold plated plug. Made of high pure Plastic Introduction Optical fiber has been used in industry for many years because ... however, costs are lower and We have successfully introduced optical fiber cable into the audio field for home use. It brings ... them the advantages of optical digital transmission. FeaturesDigital audio optical fiber cable is made of highly pure Plastic Optical Fiber (POF)which is ...
  • China
  • ADD:A425,No.48,Yinhua Road,Zhuhai,Guangdong, China,Zhuhai,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-756-8982590
3G used Loose Tube fiber optic Cable II (SJB006)
... used and building access, 2-12 Core 0.9mm fiber inside the cable; central tube for protection; FRP member. Applications1, Mainly used ... 5D when G657 fiber is used. Options1, Fiber Type: G652, G655 or G657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi mode cable, or other ... types of fiber;2, Jacket Material: Environmental flame ...
  • China
  • ADD:03C-1,High Technology Industrial Park,Zhengzhou Economic Technology Development Zone,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-66786081
Stranded Loose Tube Single Mode GYTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
... barrier and armor provides for the cable excellent pressure resistance as well 3.High strength phosphorized wire central strength member and good ... blocking performanceGYTA- outdoor stranded loose tube single mode 24 core optical fiber cable outdoor fiber optical cable GYTAThe fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose ...
  • China
  • ADD:First Floor,A3 Building,Guantian Industrial Park,Guantian Community,Shiyan Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen City,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29515981
Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Optic CableJan 05, 2013
... Fiber Optical Cable is suitable for directly bury. Structure of Fiber Optical Cable1.Metal strength component- phosphatization steel wire or steel stranded wire2.Loose tube- optical fiber ... without tension to be laid in concentric loose tube, which is full-filled3.Cable ... number Outer diameter(mm) Optical cable weight(Kg/Km) Application ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.586 North Xinhe Road Tianchang city, Anhui China,TianChang,Anhui
  • TEL:86-0550-7321122
Rack-mounted 24port Fiber Optical Termination Box
... 1.Modular structure,Drawer slideway structure 2. Cable fixed, distribution, fusion functions Fiber Optical Termination BoxCable Terminal Box can be used for center ... by splice tray, optimize the layout alignment, ensure that the optical fiber, optical cable in any location is greater than the radius of curvature ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
6 core OM3 distribution optical cable for Communication
1.RoHS approved fiber optical cable 2.serious processing art 3.Easy to splice 4.big data transmission 6 core OM3 distribution optical cable for communication ... Descriptions: Multi-purpose distribution fiber optic cable use several diameter 900μm flame ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.