Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optical connector and cable

Found 451452 Products
Fiber Optic Connector and Connector kits - FC/PC-3.0mm-SMS
Fiber Optic Connector and Connector kits - FC/PC-3.0mm-SM We are professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector products. Fiber Optic Connector and Connector kits - SC/PC-3.0mm-SMWe are professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector products
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Fiber Optical Connector
... of Fiber Optical Connector 1.Easy Installtion 2.High Precision 3.Accurate Mechanical 4.ISO9001 These connectors are suitable for 0.9mm and 2mm ... Physical Contact ferrule to ferrule. R 10 to 25mmTensile Strength Cable retention: >50N (2 mm boot versions only)
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
fiber optical connector
... , SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including insertion Loss fiber optical connectorFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC ... 2.0mm, φ3.0mm cable optional;5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, ... RJ, etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
video fiber optical transmitter and receiver /transeiver
... video/ 4 video/ 8 video/ 16 video/ 32 video fiber optical transmitter and receiver. VideoIn-/output Impedance 75Ω(non-balanced)In-/output level ... %SNR >95dB DataData interface RS232/RS422/RS485/Bi-phase/Manchester and etc.Data rate 0 to 300kbpsError rate <10-9 Ethernet ... inputOutput Dry contact, NO or NC;Max. 32VDC/VAC @ 100mA Fiber OpticWavelength 1310nm &1470~1610nmFiber type 50/125um Multi Mode 62 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.5, Weiyi Road, Jiuhua Industrial Park, Xiangtan, Hunan Province, China(Mainland),Xiangtan,Hunan
  • TEL:86-0731-58529218
SC Fiber Optical Connector small MOQ
SC/APC sm-duplex- 3.0mm fiber optical connector 1.low insert loss 2.high return loss 3.competitive ... price 4.fast delivery SC/APC duplex- 3.0mm fiber optical connector Feature:Type LC/SC/ST/FC/E2000 availablePC, UPC,APC ... Maxi4. Temperature range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg Application:Telecommunication networks fiber optic test equipment Local area networkCATVData transmission network FTTX
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
Digital Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver
... sales service Optical Transmitter and Receiver8 Channels +Data Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and recieverDetailed Product Descriptionoptical video transmitter and receiveroptical video transmitteroptical transmitter,video optical transmitter,fiber transmitter ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
lemo connector and cable
... . competitive price 3. serve for cable assembly 4. timely delievery CNT07 LEMO metal push-pull electrical connector:They are multi-pith, small ... -sized, push-pull connection and screened electrical connector. The screened electrical connector can be used safely and conveniently, and can connect and separate quickly. The types ...
  • China
  • ADD:yabian 2 Ind,beihuan Road,shajing ,Baoan District,Shenzhen ,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29632091-814
GPS antenna with optional connector and cable length
... 2.Strong magnetic; 3.Connetor:MCX,SMA,MMCX etc 4.Cable: RG174,3M,4M etc Low voltage/Low Current/Low Noise ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.8 Fudu Industrial, Wodu Village Henggang Town,Shenzhen City,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28627991-103 84046756-803
super flux led tube light with male connector and cable,hundreds of goods in stock
... sizes,6'',12'',24'',48'',Long life span:50000hrsEnergy saving and low power consumption.No flickery.Instant start.Low heat emitting ... lightings, displaying shelf lights,decorating lights in cars.Different colors and RGB tube lights can be used in wine bar ... ,and festivals etc.PVC clear cover, more durable.Packing is bubble ...
  • China
  • ADD:Fengxiang Industrial Park, Daliang, Foshan, GD, China,Foshan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-757-22313372
FTTH fiber optical fast connector
... optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids completely any false connect 4. Triple clamping through the naked fiber, tight buffer and cable ... , etc., can be used as patchcord 5. High on-line tensile strength of Optical Fast Connector after terminating ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
Rack-mounted 24port Fiber Optical Termination Box
... number of fiber optic cable on a fixed, distribution, fusion and other functions, is an optical transmission and optical communications ... optimize the layout alignment, ensure that the optical fiber, optical cable in any location is greater than the ... wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm(2) Optical Fiber Connectors: line GB/T12507 "Optical fiber connector" requirement.(3) Return loss over40dB (PC ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
MTRJ fiber optic connector
MTRJ fiber optic connector 1. Compact design 2. Easy and simple to install 3. Good standard parts interchangeability MTRJ fiber optical connector MTRJ connector means Mechanical Transfer Registered ... Jack. It's half of the size of the SC connector. Feature1. Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
HTB3100A,B,Single-fiber single mode fiber optical converter,
... of transmission distance (the farthest distance can reach 120KB),fiber-optical interfaces and RJ-45 interface.In order to adapt to our current ... :IEEE 802.3 Fast Ethernet 100 Base-T and 100 Base-FL standard;2) Connector::a UTP RJ-45 linker, a SC ... ;8) Relative temperature:5%90%;9) Tp wire cable:Cat UTP cable;10)Fiber optical-transmissions:multi mode:50/125, 62.5/125, 125 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Fiber Optic Connector
... out,pigtail available Good exchange ability and good durability Fiber Optic ConnectorFiber optic connector and zirconia ceramics material. Our machining ... 4 Structures: We have accumulated abundant experience and established stable and credible business relationships with customers worldwide. With ... experience in dealing with all types of large and small orders, we have developed extensive contacts with ...
  • China
  • ADD:16FL.,JINYUAN BUILDING,57#,HUBIN SOUTH ROAD,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-2225286
With ABS plastic Material OTB-F12 FTTH optical fiber terminal box and 2 cable entry ports
... .FC,SC,ST,LC adapter 4.ftth 5.manufacturer 2port optical fiber terminal boxItem: OTB-F12FTTx mini termination box is designed specially ... :.Light weight, small size, easy installation..Provide splice protection of fiber cable and pigtails..Made of cold-rolled steel..Suitable for SC, FC ... or in cabinets.Accessories providedInsulation tape, nylon tie, numbering paper, and fixer Details: ·
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
outdoor fiber optical cable for duct and aerial
... telecommunication 2non-metallic central strength 3steel-PE sheathed outdoor fiber optical cable for duct and aerial DescriptionThe structure of GYFTS is covering the inner ... mode and multi-mode optical fiber.There is a FRP should be covered with tight pack of PE. The compact and round shape cable core ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.58QI ZHA STREET HAI SHU DISTRICT,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87273098
Optical Fiber Composite Low-voltage Cable/Optical Fiber and DC Power Composited Cable(OPLC)
... quantity 3)Great relationship with logistics Optical Fiber Composite Low-voltage Cable/Optical Fiber and DC Power Composited Cable(OPLC) Rated Voltage U0/U:0.6/1 ... (1.2) KV 2.Characteristics1.Each cable consists of traditional cable and optical cable ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 18, Xiaoping Rd., Badu Industrial Zone,Wujiang,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-63873510
fiber optical cable Headway indoor and outdoor cables
... variety of different structures of fiber optical cables for internet services, CATV, and FTTH applications, and security applications, and etc. Headway fiber optical cables can be with ... single mode fibers, and also multimode fibers, as ...
  • China
  • ADD:Taihu Street, Economic and Technological Development Zone, Changxing County, Huzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Huzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-572-6129668
Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm/CT001
... 2)24k gold-plated connector 3)Toslink plug to Toslink plug 4)POF,PE,PVC materials Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm 1 ... to Toslink plug 24k gold-plated connector Molded type Length customizated 3,order and deliveryProduct Name:Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mmBrand Name:HSYPrice ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
Fiber Optical cable
Fiber Optical cableJan 02, 2013
Fiber Optical cable good quality and competitive price Fiber Optical cableType:CoaxialConnector:Professional Toslink Interconnectorsgood quality and competitive price
  • China
  • ADD:taoye26#,miaoqiao,wujin district,changzhou,changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86462039
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.