Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optical mtri type patch cords

Found 310590 Products
fiber optical books type terminal box/terminal box
... for the connection of optical fiber and pigtail, and protecting the connector of fiber splice. The box ... FTTX project and provide mechanical protection for fiber management system that includes the functions of ... 1Heat shrinkable protectivesleeveConfigurationas per capacity Protecting fiber splices2Nylon tieDittoFixing fiber with protective coat3Labeling paperDittoLabeling fibers4Hose clampDittoFix ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
Fiber Optical cable
Fiber Optical cableJan 02, 2013
Fiber Optical cable good quality and competitive price Fiber Optical cableType:CoaxialConnector:Professional Toslink Interconnectorsgood quality and competitive price
  • China
  • ADD:taoye26#,miaoqiao,wujin district,changzhou,changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86462039
D4 fiber patch cords/fiber cable
... and high Return Loss.In line with international standards. D4 fiber patch cords/fiber cable Features & Availabilities-Screw-thread coupling mechanism-Singlemode and multimode ... polishing available-Interferential parameters available-Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request-Pigtail Available Applications-Connection of optical transmission equipment-Telecommunication networks-Computer ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
Fiber Optical  Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optical Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC-SC fiber optical patch cord,withPC,APC,UPC Ferrule End-face and Compactive price
Fiber optical patch cord 1) FC to SC connector 2) Low insertion loss 3) High return loss 4) Good in exchange FC-SC fiber optical patch cords are ... available used in two fiber applications and are well suited for high density ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector, Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel, Pigtail
... MM Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector, Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel, Pigtail Also we can supply FC fibre optical patch cords, PC optical fiber patchcord, LCfiber optical patch cord, MTRJ ... types of optical fiber patch cords forimmediate delivery.FC fiber patch cord (pigtail) Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector, Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel, Pigtailoptical communication productsoptical fiber 1) Meets ...
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
3m fiber optical patch cord
... . Timely delivery 3. Large quantity 4. 100% optic tested 3m fiber optical patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability ... 9. Connection method: Pluggable type locking structure,Dual Parallel connection is available Range of ApplicationsFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Performance ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
Fiber optical patch cord
We can supply the types of Patch Cords: FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,LC ... and CE. Fiber optical patch cordWe have Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CEcan supply the types of FiberPatch Cords:FC/PC ... interpolation performance6. Good temperature stabilityApplication:Optical fiber communication systemOptical access networksOptical data transmissionOptical fiber sensorTest equipmentCATVLANPerformance:Insert loss ≤0. ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
fiber optical patch cord
... 3.Good exchangeability 4.RoHs Compliance fiber optical patch cordAPPLICATIONS1.Local Area Network (LAN)2.Telecommunication optical transmission network3.Optical access network(OAN)4.Active ... device termination5.Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)FEATURES1.Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Fiber optical termination tools SF5007-E B type
Fiber optical termination tools SF5007-E B type,total 14 tools Fiber optical termination tools SF5007-E B type1Crimp Tool1PCS2Jack Stripper1PCS3Kevlar Scissors1PCS4Fiber stripper1PCS5Visual Fault Locator1PCS6Microscope 400X1PCS7Syringes 3ml*21PCS8Carbide Scribe1PCS9Mark Pen1PCS10Precision Tweezer1PCS112.5mm polish Disc1PCS121.25mm polish Disc1PCS13Polish Pad1PCS14Carrying Zipper Case1PCS
  • China
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; FC Fiber Optic Patch CordsFeatures ... ) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc ... ;8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;10) Meets ISO9001, ROHS ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Sell Hybrid-End Fiber Optical Patch cable
optical fiber cable/fiber optical patch cable Connectors: (2) Sc To (2) Sc Designed For Use In 10-Gigabit Ethernet Application Applications:CATVActive device interfaceTelecommunicationData processing networksActive device terminationLocal Area Networks(LANS)
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
Fiber optical patch cable
Telecommunication CATV LAN&WAN Network BroadbandFTTP Specifications1:Fiber optical adapter2:NTT standard3:Compliant with Bellcore GR-910-CORE4:MM& ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
SC 24 port 19" rack mount drawer type patch panel
... drawer type patch panel Fiber optic patch panel ,Fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution Box, ODF ,fiber optic Indoor wall box, Fiber optic Outdoor wall box Optical Terminal ... Box (OTB) is mainly used for connecting the indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
SC/PC MM simplex fiber optical cable
SC/PC MM simplex fiber optical cable 1.Low insertion loss 2. High return ... cable jacket optional 4.PC,APC SC/PC MM simplex fiber optical cableApplications: -Telecommunication networks -Data transmission networks -Computer networks ( ... UPC and APC polishing available -Hybrid patch cords are available upon request -Fan-out available (Ribbon type / bundle type) -Pigtail available -Loopback available - ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
MTP fiber optical jumper
MTP fiber optical jumper Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Nice service Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC ... exact quotation ,we need to know the following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
1:16PLC fiber optical splitter
Optical Coupler fiber optical splitter Product DescriptionOptical Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler - Fused Coupler: 1*N(N=4, 8, 16, ... PDL Compact Size High reliability Applications: FTTH/FTTX Passive Optical Networks Fiber optic Sensors Local Area Optic Networks Testing instruments.Configuration Type1x ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm/CT001
... plug to Toslink plug 4)POF,PE,PVC materials Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm 1,Features:99.999% Oxygen Free ... plug 24k gold-plated connector Molded type Length customizated 3,order and deliveryProduct Name:Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mmBrand Name:HSYPrice ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
Headway steel wires armored fiber optical cables for underwater or underground applications
... tensile strength; 4.for underwater applications; Headway steel wires armored fiber optical cables are suitable for underwater applications. It is armored with ... wires, and with double jacket. The fiber count is from 2 to 144fibers, and the fiber type can be single mode or multimode ...
  • China
  • ADD:Taihu Street, Economic and Technological Development Zone, Changxing County, Huzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Huzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-572-6129668
Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S
Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S 1.Quality approval 2.Waterproof , PE ... Sheath 3."8" figure Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S Brand Name: Brother-YPackaging & DeliveryPackaging Detail: ... 0mm11530001000100030020D10DNote: GYXTC8Y denotes Figure 8 Central loose tube aerial optical cable ;09 denotes fiber type (09: SM) P denotes PE sheath; BK ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,Tian' an Longging Cyber Park,Qinglin Road,Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85232320
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.