Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optical patch cord for networking application

Found 439620 Products
Fiber optical Patch cord
... patch cord GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical patch cord product SC/PC-SC/APC simplex fiber optical patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical patch cord ... Fiber AvailableSingle-mode Fiber or Multi-mode Fiber Available (For Simplex or Duplex) ApplicationCATV System Telecommunications Optical Networks FTTH (Fiber ... strength100N(10kg) for FC Operating Temperature-40 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
FC-SC fiber optical patch cord,withPC,APC,UPC Ferrule End-face and Compactive price
... Fiber optical patch cord 1) FC to SC connector 2) Low insertion loss 3) High return loss 4) Good in exchange FC-SC fiber optical patch ... cords are available used in two fiber applications and are well suited for high density ... enduranceGood in repeatability Good in exchange Application:Gigabit EthernetCATVData Processing NetworksIndustrial and MedicalPremise Installations Pictures ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
3m fiber optical patch cord
... tested 3m fiber optical patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability and stability Good repeatability and exchangeability Easy for compression installationVarious ... of Fiber chosen* Single mode fiber 9/125µm* Multimode optical fiber 50/125µm & 25/125 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
Fiber optical patch cord
We can supply the types of Patch Cords: FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC ... /APC, MU,Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CE. Fiber optical patch cordWe have Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CEcan supply ... interpolation performance6. Good temperature stabilityApplication:Optical fiber communication systemOptical access networksOptical data transmissionOptical fiber sensorTest equipmentCATVLANPerformance:Insert loss ≤0.2dBMax ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
fiber optical patch cord
fiber optical patch cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.High return loss 3.Good exchangeability 4.RoHs Compliance fiber optical patch cordAPPLICATIONS1.Local Area Network (LAN)2.Telecommunication ... optical transmission network3.Optical access network(OAN)4.Active ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
SC-ST Fiber optical Patch cord
1. ST SC FC LC connetor 2. single/multi mode 3. 3m, 5m, 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available ST SM Optic Patch CordFeatures:Applications:
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
duplex/simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... loss 3.With ROHS,CE,UL,ISO Standard duplex/simplex fiber optical patch cord Application:1.Telecommunications&Data communications 2.Lan(including FTTH and FTTD ... 5.Good in repeatability and exchangeability Optical performance1.Measurement parameters for singlemode(1310nm)Multimode(850/1300nm)2.optical insertion loss UPC APC PC3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/APC SM Simplex
... . Product DescriptionFiber optical patch cord with FC/APC connectors SM simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - ... T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G. 651 ... diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0.9mm Fiber diameter: 9/125μ M, 62.5/125μ M ... temperature()-40+85Polarization dependent lossdB≤0.15Maximum optical input power(mw)300Maximum pullN5
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
... PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-ST Duplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode ... Loss & Return Loss).6) Environmentally stable.Fiber Optic Patch Cable Application:1) CATV System.2) Telecommunications.3) Optical Networks.4) FTTx.5) High speed ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord 1.Lower Insertion Loss 2.High Return Loss 3.Excellent ... ~80ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic fibre patch-cords.
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
... 3)User-defined YAAO-9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1) As high stability device, Low insertion loss ... same time have many kinds of tie-in shape Product Application:Telecommunications & Data communicationsLAN(including FTTH and FTTD)Component ... relative products.Such as Coupler/Patch cord/PCB Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
FC-APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
fIber optic patch cord 1.low insertion loss and back reflection 2.good durability 3.good exchange ability
  • China
  • ADD:No.202-9,Jingsheng Road,Yuyao City,Zhejiang Province,China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-62651776
LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord
... LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cordA patchcord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. ... one end with the connector be named pigtail. SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style connector. ... type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord LC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cordLC Duplex MM Fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
multimode fc fiber optic patch cord
multimode fc fiber optic patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3,Good Repeatability Product application:Local Area NetworkData communication optical transmission networkTelecommunication ... optical transmission ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Optical ethernet adaptor/100M optical patch cord
Optical ethernet adaptor/100M optical patch cord Optical transeiver optional with different SFP or 1X9 module. Optical ethernet adaptor/100M optical patch cordOptical Ethernet adapter OFS Series Optical Ethernet adapter ... or PCI-E standard Optical InterfaceSFP module:Optical Ethernet 1000Base-SX/ 1000Base-LX SFP Optical transceiver module1x9 moduleSingle single-mode fiber, dual wavelength 1310nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
fiber optic patch cord
... PolishingFC,SC,ST,LC,MU connectorsuitable for high-speed,high-capacity optical fiber tranmission systemProvide SM/MM patch cord and pigtailsFiber Diameter : 0.9mm , 2 ... .0mm , 3.0mm Length/Type: according to customers' demaindsApplications Optical fiber communications systemOptical fiber access networksOptical fiber CATVOptical fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
PMMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord
fiber optic patch cord,PMMA fiber optic patch cord 1.toslink to toslink 2.low attenuation fiber patch cord 3.good performance patch cord, fiber optic patch cord, fiber patch cordApplication of fiber optic patch cord1.multimedia2.digital audio3 ... speed,good performance5.High privacy protectionconnectorcore materialAttenuation core diameter jackettoslinkPMMA optical cable≤200db/km 1mm PVC
  • China
  • ADD:B1 Room,26 Floor, DongJiangHaoYuan Building, No 1, LongJing Road,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27352476
Sell Hybrid-End Fiber Optical Patch cable
optical fiber cable/fiber optical patch cable Connectors: (2) Sc To (2) Sc Designed For Use In 10-Gigabit Ethernet Application Applications:CATVActive device interfaceTelecommunicationData processing networksActive device terminationLocal Area Networks(LANS)
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex ... and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back ... reflection loss 2. Good Durability 3. Good exchangeability 4.High temperature stabilit y Application ... (Ø3.0) ,≥70(Ø2.0) Production procedureCustomer Order informationPatch Cord: FC/ APC- SC/ UPC /SM/ Ø3/ L ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , ... )0.9,2.0,3.0Cable MaterialOFNR,LDZH&Polarization maintaining… APPLICATION: *Telecommunications & Data communications *LAN(including FTTH and FTTD) ... Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.