Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optical patch cords

Found 124270 Products
FC-SC fiber optical patch cord,withPC,APC,UPC Ferrule End-face and Compactive price
Fiber optical patch cord 1) FC to SC connector 2) Low insertion loss 3) High return loss 4) Good in exchange FC-SC fiber optical patch cords are ... available used in two fiber applications and are well suited for high density ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Fiber optical patch cord
We can supply the types of Patch Cords: FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,LC ... and CE. Fiber optical patch cordWe have Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CEcan supply the types of FiberPatch Cords:FC/PC ... interpolation performance6. Good temperature stabilityApplication:Optical fiber communication systemOptical access networksOptical data transmissionOptical fiber sensorTest equipmentCATVLANPerformance:Insert loss ≤0. ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Fiber Optical  Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optical Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Cable Fiber Optic Patch,Pigtail
Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator,Optic Fiber Adapter*Low insertion loss,high return loss*Cable diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm,0.9mm*Fiber diameter: 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um*High Stability and Reliability
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
3m fiber optical patch cord
... . Timely delivery 3. Large quantity 4. 100% optic tested 3m fiber optical patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability ... and exchangeability Easy for compression installationVarious of Fiber chosen* Single mode fiber 9/125µm* Multimode optical fiber 50/125µm & 25/125µm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; FC Fiber Optic Patch CordsFeatures ... ) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc ... ;8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;10) Meets ISO9001, ROHS ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
Sell Hybrid-End Fiber Optical Patch cable
optical fiber cable/fiber optical patch cable Connectors: (2) Sc To (2) Sc Designed For Use In 10-Gigabit Ethernet Application Applications:CATVActive device interfaceTelecommunicationData processing networksActive device terminationLocal Area Networks(LANS)
  • China
  • ADD:A2-1403A LongYuan Building,No.549 TianHe Road,TianHe District,Guangzhou,China,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-20-87532185-607
fiber optical patch cord
... 3.Good exchangeability 4.RoHs Compliance fiber optical patch cordAPPLICATIONS1.Local Area Network (LAN)2.Telecommunication optical transmission network3.Optical access network(OAN)4.Active ... device termination5.Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)FEATURES1.Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Fiber optical patch cable
Telecommunication CATV LAN&WAN Network BroadbandFTTP Specifications1:Fiber optical adapter2:NTT standard3:Compliant with Bellcore GR-910-CORE4:MM& ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 floor,economic development zone building,nanping,chongqing,400060,China,Chongqing,Chongqing
  • TEL:86-23-62982625
Rack Mountable Fiber Enclosure, fiber optical patch panel
... swing entrance 19 inch or 23inch rack mountable Fiber Enclosures CROSS OCEAN Fiber Enclosures are ideally suited for both small and ... large fiber installations. Designed to work with our pre-populated cassette modules ... accommodations for the unique needs of optical fiber routing and bend radius management.CROSS OCEAN Fiber Enclosures are available in 1U and ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
SC-ST Fiber optical Patch cord
1. ST SC FC LC connetor 2. single/multi mode 3. 3m, 5m, 10m 4. Cable color green, yellow, orange and available ST SM Optic Patch CordFeatures:Applications:
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
ST simplex fiber optic patch cord
... time very well 2.good price ST simplex fiber optic patch cord ST Fiber optic connector types are as various as the ... is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections. ... patch-cords are available upon request7.Fan-out available,Pigtail available8.Compliant with Telcordia GR-326-CORE specification Applications1.Connection of optical ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
LC 24 port 19" rack mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel
... ,fiber optic Indoor wall box, Fiber optic Outdoor wall box,Optical Terminal Box (OTB) is mainly used for connecting the indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords ... and optical pigtails. 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
duplex/simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile and ... With ROHS,CE,UL,ISO Standard duplex/simplex fiber optical patch cord Application:1.Telecommunications&Data communications 2.Lan ... and stability 5.Good in repeatability and exchangeability Optical performance1.Measurement parameters for singlemode(1310nm)Multimode( ... 850/1300nm)2.optical insertion loss UPC APC PC3.Do.2dB. ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
Fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-SC/PC
... connection 2.High credibility and stability FC/APC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord Features:Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT ... to +80 degree centigrade)Geometric Specification of Fiber Optic Patch Cords Finished End-face (fiber optic patch cord that passed Geometric test is of super ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/APC SM Simplex
... . Product DescriptionFiber optical patch cord with FC/APC connectors SM simplex PC, UPC or APC polishing Single mode fiber: ITU - ... T G. 652 D Multi mode fiber: ITU - T G. 651 ... diameter: 2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0.9mm Fiber diameter: 9/125μ M, 62.5/125μ M ... temperature()-40+85Polarization dependent lossdB≤0.15Maximum optical input power(mw)300Maximum pullN5
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
... -Hybrid patch-cords available upon request-Fan-out available-Pigtail available Applications:-Telecommunication networks-Building access-Cabling system, ODF-Connection of optical transmission ... ~80ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic fibre patch-cords.
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
SC Optical Patch Cord(jumper)
... sleeve and plastic housing, widely used in fiber optic networks. Description SC Optic fiber Jumpers (Optic Fiber Patch cords) are ultra reliable components featuring low ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-ST Duplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber ... 0.9mm.7) Fiber cable jacket material: PVC/ LSZH.8) Fiber optic cable length: optional.Fiber Patch Cord Specification:1) Insertion ... Loss).6) Environmentally stable.Fiber Optic Patch Cable Application:1) CATV System.2) Telecommunications.3) Optical Networks.4) FTTx.5) ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord
YAAO-9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1)High stability 2)Low insertion loss and return ... loss 3)User-defined YAAO-9012-ST-ST single mode fiber optic patch cord 1) As high stability device, Low insertion loss ... /PCB Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. Completely compatible with various mounting plates produced ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.