Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optical switch cabinet

Found 196724 Products
fiber optical cables micro air blowing
... fiber optical cable is used in the optical fiber network to connect the splice or patch panel in and ODF Headway small diameter micro fiber optical ... cables is used in the optical fiber network to connect the splice or patch ... fast and easy way with the first closure or street cabinet.The small diametr cble is intended for use in underground ...
  • China
  • ADD:Taihu Street, Economic and Technological Development Zone, Changxing County, Huzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Huzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-572-6129668
optical receiver/optic node/fiber optical receiver/catv equipment/manufacture low price
1.optical receiver 2.fiber optical receiver high-quality amplifier modules 3.water proof shell 4.certificate as ISO9001,3c OPTICAL RECEIVER FEATURES:1. This ... available for users to choose8. High-performance and high-reliability switch power supply, with large designed allowance when overvoltage and overheat9 ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.2899, SICHOU ROAD, ZHOUCUN, ZIBO, SHANDONG, CHINA,Zibo,Shandong
  • TEL:86-0533-6161832
High quality 3G-SDI, HD-SDI, SD-SDI Fiber Optical transceiver, 20km, 19" 3RU rack for global market
3G/HD/SD-SDI transceiver fiber optical 1.Up to 20km fiber distance 2.Mini size pocketable/module/19" 3RU rack style ... fiberRS485 data interface option1x2 hot protection options to allow traffic switch to backup channel when main channel is in failure.1 ... :N splitter or switch optionCompliant with the standards of SMPTE424M, SMPTE292M, SMPTE259M, SMPTE297M, SMPTE310M ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
1550nm Direct Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter with AGC HT1500A
... )HT1500AU (ITU standard wavelength)Direct Modulated 1550nm AGC Fiber Optical Transmitter External modulation technology, with the laser working in ... distance≤40Km.Huatai HT1500A is a 1550nm direct modulation fiber optical transmitter with high index and AGC function. It ... distortion adjustment.Built-in dual back-up power supply, switch automatically .Casing temperature auto-control, ensure the long ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 402, Unit 2, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85121625
ethernet fiber optic switch
... switch 1.Single/Multi module,20/40/60KM 2.Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3.prompt delivery 4.good price fiber optic switch fiber modem, optical ... modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical mux Optical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Fiber Optical Connector
Spare Parts of Fiber Optical Connector 1.Easy Installtion 2.High Precision 3.Accurate Mechanical ... compatible with all equivalent connectors. Compliant with IEC 61754-20. Optical PerformanceSinglemodeInsertion loss: Max. 0.3 dB Typical 0.2 dBReturn ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Fiber Optical  Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optical Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
1:16PLC fiber optical splitter
Optical Coupler fiber optical splitter Product DescriptionOptical Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler - Fused Coupler: 1*N(N=4, 8, 16, ... PDL Compact Size High reliability Applications: FTTH/FTTX Passive Optical Networks Fiber optic Sensors Local Area Optic Networks Testing instruments.Configuration Type1x ...
  • China
  • ADD:SHAHE MEIYUAN VILLAGE HENGHE TOW CIXI CITY,Cixi,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm/CT001
... plug to Toslink plug 4)POF,PE,PVC materials Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm 1,Features:99.999% Oxygen Free ... Molded type Length customizated 3,order and deliveryProduct Name:Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mmBrand Name:HSYPrice Terms:FOB XiamenPayment Terms ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
Fiber Optical cable
Fiber Optical cableJan 02, 2013
Fiber Optical cable good quality and competitive price Fiber Optical cableType:CoaxialConnector:Professional Toslink Interconnectorsgood quality and competitive price
  • China
  • ADD:taoye26#,miaoqiao,wujin district,changzhou,changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86462039
KYN28-12indoor AC metal armor switch cabinet
... requirements and automatic device locking and the schematic diagram; 3. switch cabinet main electrical components of the model, specification and quantity; 4 ... . such as the switchgear cabinet between the needs of the line or bus bridge connection ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1605,No 485,Huaqing South Rd,Qingpu,Shanghai,China.,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-69730330
with ISO9001:2000 ,Fiber Optical  Adapter,FC/SC/ST/LC/MU adapter
Fiber optical adapter 1)Good compatibility 2)Low insertion loss 3)High return loss 4)Good reliability & stability Fiber optic adapter Features:Ceramic or ... :Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Parameter: Description SC Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss(Typical ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
KYN61-40.5  indoor high voltage metal clad switch cabinet
indoor metal clad switch cabinet 1.Rated voltage:40.5KV 2.Rated ... Descriptions and applications:KYN61-40.5 armored metal enclosed switch cabinet is the latest product developed by our company ... KYN61-40.5 high voltage indoor metal clad switch cabinet1.Rated voltage:40.5KV 2.Rated current: ... and applications:KYN61-40.5 armored metal enclosed switch cabinet is the latest product developed by our company ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.197, hanghai M. Road,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-86178593
XKMLS  Electrical switch cabinet
... circuit: AC 220V, 380V, DC 220V; Electrical Switch Cabinet Production Description XKMLS Advanced Low-voltage switchgear type out ... time, small size, convenient installation and maintenance. Switch Cabinet Voltage Switch Cabinet Rated working voltage (Ue) a) Main circuit: ... be resolved through consultation with the manufacturer Switch Cabinet Rated insulation voltage The main circuit rated insulation ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 1103, No. 16, North Hubin Road,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5378150 5378151
Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S
Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S 1.Quality approval 2.Waterproof , PE Sheath ... 3."8" figure Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S Brand Name: Brother-YPackaging & DeliveryPackaging Detail:packed ... : GYXTC8Y denotes Figure 8 Central loose tube aerial optical cable ;09 denotes fiber type (09: SM) P denotes PE sheath; ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,Tian' an Longging Cyber Park,Qinglin Road,Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85232320
Fiber optical transmitter
... /ODM Case CATV full set products Fiber optical transmitter Mode No: HKTGF-002SpecificationsAOI, FUJITSU, ORTEL DFB laserAPC and ... debug and use.Humanized display of using time, temperature, voltage, optical power and failure warningBuilt-in sound control circuit and a ...
  • China
  • ADD:4Floor,#21 Building West,Wangtang Industrial Area, Xili, Nanshan district, Shenzhen.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33019180
3m fiber optical patch cord
... . Timely delivery 3. Large quantity 4. 100% optic tested 3m fiber optical patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High ... and exchangeability Easy for compression installationVarious of Fiber chosen* Single mode fiber 9/125µm* Multimode optical fiber 50/125µm & 25/125µm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
steel wire central strength fiber optical cable
... strength 3.water retardant steel wire central strength fiber optical cable Application:outdoor optical cable used for telecommunication with metallic central strength ... high modulus plastic ,with the single mode and multi-mode optical fiber.The center of cable's core is steel wire. ... cable core is filled with water retardant compound. The optical cable is made of PE sheath after the plastic-plated ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.58QI ZHA STREET HAI SHU DISTRICT,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87273098
Splendor Fiber Optical Cables
1. Splendor Fiber Optical Cables 2. Excellent quality, best price,fast delivery 3. Fast response. 1. Splendor Fiber Optical Cables2. Excellent quality, best price,fast delivery3. Fast response.
  • China
  • ADD:Room 635, Gongyi Building, No. 55,Zhenhua Road,Futian District, Shenzhen city, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-83632858
indoor fiber optical cable
... return loss 3.Good durability 4.strong environment stability indoor fiber optical cable Specifications:1 cores:less than 24 core;2 steel ... on requirement. e .g GYXTEW ,GYFXTW, GYFXTEW.etc. Technical data: Fiber rangeCable outer diameter(MM)Cable weight(kg/km)Min.bendingRadius ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.