Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optical video

Found 132158 Products
fiber optical video converter
Optical Optical Video /Optical Data/Optical Audio/Optical Network/Optical multi-purpose VideoIn-/output Impedance 75Ω(non-balanced)In-/output ... inputOutput Dry contact, NO or NC;Max. 32VDC/VAC @ 100mA Fiber OpticWavelength 1310nm &1470~1610nmFiber type 50/125um Multi Mode 62 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.5, Weiyi Road, Jiuhua Industrial Park, Xiangtan, Hunan Province, China(Mainland),Xiangtan,Hunan
  • TEL:86-0731-58529218
1 channel fiber optic video converter
... channel Video Optical Converter Advanced technological design Ultra small size Excellent performance Competitive price 1 Channels fiber optical video converterSpecification:Video Specification Port : 1 Video interface: ... BNC Video in/output impedance : 75 ΩVideo in/output voltage: ( ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. A611, Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office),Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33591616
400X Fiber Optic Video Microscope
... 400 time. 4.Eyes protection. Fiber Optic Video Microscope1.Summary:The optical fiber video microscope may enlarge the optical fiber to 400 time, and will enlarge ... to output on the monitor by the video signal way, will cause the optical fiber end surface the fit and unfit ... quality condition to be clear.The optical fiber video microscope may inspect the optical core of the patch cord or the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
New arrival armored fiber optical cable GYTA53
... :30years ISO9001 SGS Excellect quality New arrival armored fiber optical cable GYTA53 Quality certification: ISO9001 SGS Advantage:1 ... Telecommunication, Video, Data Transmission, Data Transmission, CATTV, Long Distance, Backbone, Local Area Network. Technology parameter:Fiber core ... 3000144-21621.94461000/30001000/3000 Paking: Other Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable types: GYTA33 GYTA53 GYTA GYDTA GYTS ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
Fiber Optical Transceiver ,Solid Durable,reduce maintenance costs, and many other advantages
... NTSC,SECAM compatible 3) Video input: BNC75 ohm 4) Connector: FC/ST/SC Fiber Optical Transceiver Product feature10 digit PCM ... digital video programsupport hot swapplug and playSupport RS232RS422RS485 ... and other data port ,set freelycompatible with NTSCPALSECAM video systemsurge protection, auto recoverno EMI,RFI and natural ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bd 1, No. 122, 841 Lane, Moganshan Road,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88093418
High quality 3G-SDI, HD-SDI, SD-SDI Fiber Optical transceiver, 20km, 19" 3RU rack for global market
3G/HD/SD-SDI transceiver fiber optical 1.Up to 20km fiber distance 2.Mini size pocketable/module/19" 3RU rack style ... editing, post-productionSDI, HD-SDI video transmission, in sports teleproduction, remote camera links, Cross-town fiber links, Cross-campus production, pre ... -SDI high definition digital video, or one DVB-ASI stream through one single mode fiber or multimode fiber with the standards of ...
  • China
  • ADD:ChengDu DaShiXiYiJie 19#,ChengDu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-68229286
fiber optical connector
... UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including insertion Loss fiber optical connectorFeatures:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing ... ;8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;10) Meets ISO9001, ... networks (WAN);5) Premise installations;6) Data processing networks;7) Video and military active device termination.
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
HFC Fiber Optical Receiver FTTH Node H9925
... 52dB 4.Extremely good return loss H9925 Bi-directional HFC Fiber optical receiver FTTH node Huatai H9925 is a type of bi ... of the HFC network fiber to the home (FTTH), and can provide high reliability analogue, digital video frequency and data bi ... -directional transmission for the HFC network. H9925S: Single fiber bi-direction, built-in ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 402, Unit 2, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85121625
Digital Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver
... sales service Optical Transmitter and Receiver8 Channels +Data Video Fiber Optical Transmitter and recieverDetailed Product Descriptionoptical video transmitter and receiveroptical video transmitteroptical transmitter,video optical transmitter,fiber transmitter 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Fiber Optical Connector
Spare Parts of Fiber Optical Connector 1.Easy Installtion 2.High Precision 3.Accurate Mechanical ... compatible with all equivalent connectors. Compliant with IEC 61754-20. Optical PerformanceSinglemodeInsertion loss: Max. 0.3 dB Typical 0.2 dBReturn ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Fiber Optical  Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optical Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
1:16PLC fiber optical splitter
Optical Coupler fiber optical splitter Product DescriptionOptical Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler - Fused Coupler: 1*N(N=4, 8, 16, ... PDL Compact Size High reliability Applications: FTTH/FTTX Passive Optical Networks Fiber optic Sensors Local Area Optic Networks Testing instruments.Configuration Type1x ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm/CT001
... plug to Toslink plug 4)POF,PE,PVC materials Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm 1,Features:99.999% Oxygen Free ... Molded type Length customizated 3,order and deliveryProduct Name:Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mmBrand Name:HSYPrice Terms:FOB XiamenPayment Terms ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
Fiber Optical cable
Fiber Optical cableJan 02, 2013
Fiber Optical cable good quality and competitive price Fiber Optical cableType:CoaxialConnector:Professional Toslink Interconnectorsgood quality and competitive price
  • China
  • ADD:taoye26#,miaoqiao,wujin district,changzhou,changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86462039
YH-6040H CNC Optical Video CMM
Optical Video CMM Travel:600*400*150mm The indication error of X, ... .003mm Resolution:0.0005mm MOQ: one set YH-6040H CNC Optical Video CMMUsages:This machine has been widely used in different kinds ...
  • China
  • ADD:Changan Town, Dongguan City Industrial Zone, West Hing Square, No. 3.,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0769-85074339
with ISO9001:2000 ,Fiber Optical  Adapter,FC/SC/ST/LC/MU adapter
Fiber optical adapter 1)Good compatibility 2)Low insertion loss 3)High return loss 4)Good reliability & stability Fiber optic adapter Features:Ceramic or ... :Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Parameter: Description SC Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss(Typical ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
fiber optical cable Headway indoor and outdoor cables
1.fiber optical cables from 2-244fibers; 2.for ... We have a large variety of different structures of fiber optical cables for internet services, CATV, and FTTH ... applications, and security applications, and etc. Headway fiber optical cables can be with single mode fibers, and ... multimode fibers, as to customers' requirments. Headway optical fiber cables includes outdoor and indoor cables,with central ...
  • China
  • ADD:Taihu Street, Economic and Technological Development Zone, Changxing County, Huzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Huzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-572-6129668
Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S
Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S 1.Quality approval 2.Waterproof , PE Sheath ... 3."8" figure Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S Brand Name: Brother-YPackaging & DeliveryPackaging Detail:packed ... : GYXTC8Y denotes Figure 8 Central loose tube aerial optical cable ;09 denotes fiber type (09: SM) P denotes PE sheath; ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,Tian' an Longging Cyber Park,Qinglin Road,Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85232320
Fiber optical transmitter
... /ODM Case CATV full set products Fiber optical transmitter Mode No: HKTGF-002SpecificationsAOI, FUJITSU, ORTEL DFB laserAPC and ... debug and use.Humanized display of using time, temperature, voltage, optical power and failure warningBuilt-in sound control circuit and a ...
  • China
  • ADD:4Floor,#21 Building West,Wangtang Industrial Area, Xili, Nanshan district, Shenzhen.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33019180
3m fiber optical patch cord
... . Timely delivery 3. Large quantity 4. 100% optic tested 3m fiber optical patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High ... and exchangeability Easy for compression installationVarious of Fiber chosen* Single mode fiber 9/125µm* Multimode optical fiber 50/125µm & 25/125µm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.