Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optical wing moving angels

Found 146727 Products
Fiber Optical Connector
Spare Parts of Fiber Optical Connector 1.Easy Installtion 2.High Precision 3.Accurate Mechanical ... compatible with all equivalent connectors. Compliant with IEC 61754-20. Optical PerformanceSinglemodeInsertion loss: Max. 0.3 dB Typical 0.2 dBReturn ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Fiber Optical  Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optical Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
1:16PLC fiber optical splitter
Optical Coupler fiber optical splitter Product DescriptionOptical Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler - Fused Coupler: 1*N(N=4, 8, 16, ... PDL Compact Size High reliability Applications: FTTH/FTTX Passive Optical Networks Fiber optic Sensors Local Area Optic Networks Testing instruments.Configuration Type1x ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm/CT001
... plug to Toslink plug 4)POF,PE,PVC materials Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mm 1,Features:99.999% Oxygen Free ... Molded type Length customizated 3,order and deliveryProduct Name:Indoor Fiber Optical Cable OD:2.2mmBrand Name:HSYPrice Terms:FOB XiamenPayment Terms ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
Fiber Optical cable
Fiber Optical cableJan 02, 2013
Fiber Optical cable good quality and competitive price Fiber Optical cableType:CoaxialConnector:Professional Toslink Interconnectorsgood quality and competitive price
  • China
  • ADD:taoye26#,miaoqiao,wujin district,changzhou,changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86462039
with ISO9001:2000 ,Fiber Optical  Adapter,FC/SC/ST/LC/MU adapter
Fiber optical adapter 1)Good compatibility 2)Low insertion loss 3)High return loss 4)Good reliability & stability Fiber optic adapter Features:Ceramic or ... :Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test Parameter: Description SC Fiber Optic Adapter Item NO. Test Item UnitStandard & RequirementSMMMPCUPCAPCPC1Insertion Loss(Typical ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
fiber optical cable Headway indoor and outdoor cables
1.fiber optical cables from 2-244fibers; 2.for ... We have a large variety of different structures of fiber optical cables for internet services, CATV, and FTTH ... applications, and security applications, and etc. Headway fiber optical cables can be with single mode fibers, and ... multimode fibers, as to customers' requirments. Headway optical fiber cables includes outdoor and indoor cables,with central ...
  • China
  • ADD:Taihu Street, Economic and Technological Development Zone, Changxing County, Huzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Huzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-572-6129668
Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S
Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S 1.Quality approval 2.Waterproof , PE Sheath ... 3."8" figure Central tube figure 8 aerial outdoor fiber optical cable GYXTC8S Brand Name: Brother-YPackaging & DeliveryPackaging Detail:packed ... : GYXTC8Y denotes Figure 8 Central loose tube aerial optical cable ;09 denotes fiber type (09: SM) P denotes PE sheath; ...
  • China
  • ADD:A1104,Tian' an Longging Cyber Park,Qinglin Road,Longgang District, Shenzhen City, China,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85232320
Fiber optical transmitter
... /ODM Case CATV full set products Fiber optical transmitter Mode No: HKTGF-002SpecificationsAOI, FUJITSU, ORTEL DFB laserAPC and ... debug and use.Humanized display of using time, temperature, voltage, optical power and failure warningBuilt-in sound control circuit and a ...
  • China
  • ADD:4Floor,#21 Building West,Wangtang Industrial Area, Xili, Nanshan district, Shenzhen.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33019180
3m fiber optical patch cord
... . Timely delivery 3. Large quantity 4. 100% optic tested 3m fiber optical patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High ... and exchangeability Easy for compression installationVarious of Fiber chosen* Single mode fiber 9/125µm* Multimode optical fiber 50/125µm & 25/125µm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
steel wire central strength fiber optical cable
... strength 3.water retardant steel wire central strength fiber optical cable Application:outdoor optical cable used for telecommunication with metallic central strength ... high modulus plastic ,with the single mode and multi-mode optical fiber.The center of cable's core is steel wire. ... cable core is filled with water retardant compound. The optical cable is made of PE sheath after the plastic-plated ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-574-87273098
Splendor Fiber Optical Cables
1. Splendor Fiber Optical Cables 2. Excellent quality, best price,fast delivery 3. Fast response. 1. Splendor Fiber Optical Cables2. Excellent quality, best price,fast delivery3. Fast response.
  • China
  • ADD:Room 635, Gongyi Building, No. 55,Zhenhua Road,Futian District, Shenzhen city, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-83632858
indoor fiber optical cable
... return loss 3.Good durability 4.strong environment stability indoor fiber optical cable Specifications:1 cores:less than 24 core;2 steel ... on requirement. e .g GYXTEW ,GYFXTW, GYFXTEW.etc. Technical data: Fiber rangeCable outer diameter(MM)Cable weight(kg/km)Min.bendingRadius ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
New arrival armored fiber optical cable GYTA53
... time:30years ISO9001 SGS Excellect quality New arrival armored fiber optical cable GYTA53 Quality certification: ISO9001 SGS Advantage:1. ... cracking as surrounding.4.single strength steel member, fill fiber compound, APL(Aluminum polymer tape) wrapped, and PSP ... 30001000/3000144-21621.94461000/30001000/3000 Paking: Other Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable types: GYTA33 GYTA53 GYTA GYDTA GYTS GYTY53 GYTC8S ...
  • China
  • ADD:XinBei Industry, XinZao Town, PanYu Area, GuangZhou City, China,GuangZhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-34727798
MTP fiber optical jumper
MTP fiber optical jumper Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Nice service Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi ... following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
LED Fiber-optical Flashing Sling
... flashing/Sparkle S-B LED, red fiber optics 2032 button battery*2 Interchange LED Fiber-optical Flashing SlingNormal on/Quik flashing/SparkleS-B ... of originGuangdong, China (Mainland)Brand NameOEMModel NumberZY-LS064ProductLED Fiber-optical Flashing SlingMaterialS-B LED, red fiber opticsColorOrange, blue, white, green, red, blue-green ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 102 Unit 1 No. 55 Lianshan Street Shahekou District Dalian China,Dalian,Liaoning
  • TEL:86-0411-62913495
HTB3100A,B,Single-fiber single mode fiber optical converter,
... : 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10/100Mbps fast selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical receiver is designed to complete the optoelectronic swithching from 10 ... HUB and exchangers.This receiver has two modes of fiber optical transmission :Single Mode and Multi Mode,and various kinds ... of transmission distance (the farthest distance can reach 120KB),fiber-optical interfaces and RJ-45 interface.In order to adapt ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
Fiber optical termination tools SF5007-E B type
Fiber optical termination tools SF5007-E B type,total 14 tools Fiber optical termination tools SF5007-E B type1Crimp Tool1PCS2Jack Stripper1PCS3Kevlar Scissors1PCS4Fiber stripper1PCS5Visual Fault Locator1PCS6Microscope 400X1PCS7Syringes 3ml*21PCS8Carbide Scribe1PCS9Mark Pen1PCS10Precision Tweezer1PCS112.5mm polish Disc1PCS121.25mm polish Disc1PCS13Polish Pad1PCS14Carrying Zipper Case1PCS
  • China
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
4 rj45 prots fiber optical transceiver
... to 10/100Base-FX converter,two fiber or single fiber! 4 rj45 prots fiber optical transceiverFeatures: High speed and stable data ... transmission fiber cable connection for wide bandwidth ... network, broadcasting network and intelligent residential broadband fiber-to-floor fiber to the home data transfer 6. with ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
outdoor fiber optical cable GYTA
1.Good mechanical and temperature performance 2.Steel wire used as the central strength member 1.Alluminum tape armored with PE sheath;2. SZ stranding loose tubes;3. jelly filled;4. up to 288fibers.outdoor fiber optical cable GYTA 100% cable core filling moisture barrier Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable...Type: GYTA.
  • China
  • ADD:NO:128,The First Industrial Area,Jinxia Village,Changan Town,Dongguan,China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-85372981
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.