Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optice st st patch cord

Found 128061 Products
SC fiber optic jumper/duplex patch cord with different kind of connector and Low IL, high RL
... 4.ISO,CE,ROSH 5.Good repeatability,exchange SC Fiber optic patch cord , available in both single mode and multimode versions ... , LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &MeasurementMilitary industry Parameter:Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter & Specification Mode Single-mode ,Multi-mode Type FC ... ,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Polishing APC ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-ST
... PC/UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode SC-ST Duplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) Fiber cable type: Singlemode(SM ... )/ Multimode(MM).3) Available connector type: SC/ LC/ FC/ ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
... ST fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55dB 2.Connector:FC,SC,LC,ST ... 3.0m ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordA patchcord is a fiber optic ... ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss ... Plenum ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cordST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord ST DX MM Fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series
... fiber optic data transmission, LAN, optical fiver sensors and optical CATV. Other style -ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO patch cord ... are available. Order guide Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber diameter(mm ... good business relationship with any real buyers.Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series Item NO. Test Item Unit Standard ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
SC Optical Patch Cord(jumper)
... sleeve and plastic housing, widely used in fiber optic networks. Description SC Optic fiber Jumpers (Optic Fiber Patch cords) are ultra reliable components featuring ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Fiber optic Patch Cord
... installation.Anti-interference of electromagnetism.Improved transmission quality Patch cord and Pigtail Summary Patch cord is a fiber with two connectors in each end to ... realize movable connections of fiber application. Single module patch cord has FC, SC and ST ...
  • China
  • ADD:6TH FLOOR, NO 4 BUILDING, 99 XINTING ROAD, BINJIANG DISTRICT HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA,hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-88989381
ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord
ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Insertion Loss 0.3dB ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber patch cordoptic fiber patch cordST/SC/FC ... ± 10mmOther lengths available to orderSplit Length (Duplex): 150mm ± 5mmProduct PackagingEach patch cord is packaged individually and individually identifi ed for traceability,test ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord 1.Lower Insertion Loss 2.High Return Loss 3.Excellent Repeatability ST-ST Multimode Simplex fiber optic jumperFeatures & Availabilities: -Screw ... fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord, optic fibre patch ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord
1)Fiber optic/patch cord as high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord1)According to clients demand to deploy ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
ST simplex fiber optic patch cord
... and delivery time very well 2.good price ST simplex fiber optic patch cord ST Fiber optic connector types are as various as the ... components.It is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss ... ,Singlemode and multimode 4.PC polishing5.Interferential parameters6.Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request7.Fan-out available,Pigtail ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
FC-ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord
... -ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord 2.OEM/ODM 3.High return loss 4.Low insertion loss FC-ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord ... (WANs) Availability * Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available * Pigtail available * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
MTRJ-ST OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD
MTRJ-ST OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD PATCH CORD DUPLEX LENGTH:1.0M 2.0M 3.0M 5.0M 10M. OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD APPLICATION:GIGABIT ETHERNET AND ATMCATV AND VIDEOCONNECTION BETWEEN FIBER PATCH PANELHUBS, SWITHES, MEDIA CONVERTERS AND ROUTERDESCRIPTION:SINGLEMODE: 9/125 μ M CABLEMULTIMODE: 50/125 μ M CABLE OR 62.5/125 μ M CABLEINDUSTRIAL STANDARD:EIA/TIA 568BIEC/ISO 11801
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1304, NO.1 BUILDING OF SHANGDONG BUSINESS CENTER,NO.1926,CANGHAI ROAD,JIANGDONG DISTRICT,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87171139 87171140 87172079
St/Apc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... . Temperature range: -40 deg ~ 85 deg ST/APC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord Type SC/LC/ST/FC/DIN/MPO/MTRJ/MU/SMA/OM3 ...
  • China
  • ADD:456, XingNing Road, NingBo, ZheJiang ,China,Ning Bo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-89081909
FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard 2.Low IL & high RL 3.FC SC ST LC MU MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord ... FC SC ST ... LC MU MTRJFC SC ST LC MU MTRJFeatures: 1) Superior ...
  • China
  • ADD:2 F.,Bldg 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Hongyin Rd.,Liyuhe Industrial Zone,Loucun,Guangming New Dist.,518107, Shenzhen, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29166640
ST/PC-LC/PC DX MM Patch Cord
... ) Good interchangeability and repeatability; 3) Approved by ROHS ST/PC-LC/PC DX MM Patch Cord Features:1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC ... (UPC); ≥50 (SPC);4) φ0.9mm, φ2.0mm, φ3.0mm fiber optic cable optional;5) Single mode (9125) or multi mode ... (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc connector7) Good exchange ability ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
ST patch cable
ST patch cableJan 07, 2013
... .Excellent mechanical endurance 4.Made from manufacture ST patch cable We are manufacturer of FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD 1. Product specification Insertion loss ≤ 0.3dB ... Optical fiber sensors Optial fiber data communication Optical fiber CATV Optical fiber testing equipment 4. Other style -ST, FC, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO patch cord ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m ... High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ... Selection Material: PVC.LSZH.1Connecter Type 1# FC.SC.ST.LC.MU.SMA.E20002Endface 1#PC.UPC.APC3Connecter Type 2 ... # FC.SC.ST.LC.MU.SMA.E20004Endface 2#PC.UPC.APC5Fiber ModeSM= ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M
Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Simplex and Duplex Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M ParameterItemMode TypePCSPCUPCAPCInsertion LossSM≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable FC-FC MM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cable1) Superior standard PC / UPC / APC polishing2) 100% optic test (insertion loss and return loss)3) 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional4) FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, E2000 FC connector
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.