Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optics communication

Found 114036 Products
Fiber  Optics Pigtails-SC/PC-0.9mm
Fiber Optics Pigtails Insertion loss under 0.3dB ROHS Compliant Fibre Optics Pigtails- Factory 100% test with label show the specification
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
fiber Optics flashing greeting card
1,Fiber optics flashing greeting card 2,good qulity with low price. 3,OEM design. 1,Customer design2,Open the card or press button on the card and it starts to flash.3,Customer can decide amount.color and location of the fiber optics on the surface.4,Or customer can provide greeting cards and we install the fiber optics only.
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Xuegang South Rd.Bantian street,Shangxue village,shenzhen,Guangdong,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28795311
HFBR-1415TZ:Components is Designed to Provide cost effective, High performance fiber optic communication links
1.Part No:HFBR-1415TZ 2.Sample Offer 3.Quality:100% new&original factory packaging 4.Warranty:60 days HFBR-1415TZ 540pcs in the stock
  • China
  • ADD:226 Nanyang Road, Zhengzhou City, Henan Province, Fu Tian Lijing Garden, Building 23, Unit 4, 2nd Floor East, 40,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63671632
Lighting Christmas Card with Fiber Optics
open the card,it will sound ,close it , and stop. or open the card, it will light ,close it and stop. Materials: coated paper, ivory card-board ,white board of gray bottom, white card paperSurface decorative finishing: optional glitter, shape mold-cutting, embossing and screen printingPaperboards:190 gsm,210 gsm,230 gsm,250 gsm,300 gsmPrinting: offset point ,copperplate printing, silk printing, 5 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.302, B Building, Yingkeli Industrial Zone, Shabeili, Longxin Community, Lon Gang Street, Long Gang , SHENZHEN.,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86027810
BIDI GBIC, 1.25G, Optic module/Transceiver, Cisco compatible
... Description DW-S1253-40CG BIDI GBIC,1.25G,single fiber,1550/1310,SC,40km,0°C~+70°C DW- ... S1235-40CG BIDI GBIC,1.25G,single fiber,1310/1550,SC,40km,0°C~+70°C DW- ... S1253-20CG BIDI GBIC,1.25G,single fiber,1550/1310,SC,20km,0°C~+70°C DW- ... S1235-20CG BIDI GBIC,1.25G,single fiber,1310/1550,SC,20km,0°C~+70°C DW- ... °C DW-S1235-03CG BIDI GBIC,1.25G,single fiber,1310/1550,SC,3km,0°C~+70°C Contact ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bantian,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85292799
Single-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter
... flow indication Power requirement: +10 to + 30 VDC Fiber optic transmission offers the benefits of wide bandwidth, immunity ... half-duplex signals and their equivalents within a fiber optic environment. Fiber optics is the perfect solution for applications where the ... 485 communication port (such as computer systems or manufacturing machines). Using standard SC type fiber connector, the module's fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
outdoor underground fiber optic cable
... /C.SpecificationsISO9001:2000 CERTIFIED. Special designed FIBER OPTICS for outdoor usage. Low attenuation, low dispersionFIBER OPTICS construction:GYXTW53—Fibers contained in PBT loose ... sheath is applied as reinforcement. Installation methods:AerialBasic technical parameters:Fiber countTensileCrushBending radiusLong TermShort Term Long Term Short termDuring operationDuring installation2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:726 Road Yijin Street Linan City Hangzhou City Zhejiang Province China,linan city hangzhou city,Zhejiang
  • TEL:0086-0571-61090199
FTTH/Excellent quality fiber optic closures
... Norcing Technology Co., Ltd, we are specialized in manufacturing the fiber optic communication distribution products. The closure is of small volume, big ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room B411, Qunyi Business Building, 13 South 1st Section, 2 Ring Road, Wuhou Dist.,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85217776
Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, SC/SC
... Gender Female–Network Cable Type Fiber optic coupler–Right Connector Gender Female–Technology Fiber optic–Type of Fiber Optics MultimodeHeader–Compatibility PC–Manufacturer Tripp ...
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
Flashing fiber optic
... gift,Flashing braid,Optical Fibre Flash Braid,Flashing Fiber Braids,flashing braid,Flashing hair braid,Light ... up braids,Promotional gift,Flashing fiber optic,Led hair,Light up hair,Glowing ... braid ,flashing party mask,light up braid,fiber optic hair,party accessory,light up novelty giftThis ... get to know us! Specifications:1)Material:Fiber Optics,can be attached on the hair by clips2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:5th FL,Block B,FengRun Building,The 2nd Industrial Park of HuaFen,HangChen Road,Baoan,Shenzhen In China,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27791306
Fiber optic splitter
... ·Broad Bandwidth·Excellent Environmental Reliability Range of Applications ·Fiber Optic Communication System·LAN·CATV·Fiber Optic Sensor·Measuring instruments Performance ParameterParameter GradeAOperating Wavelengthnm850nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
LED Fiber-optical Flashing Sling
... Sparkle S-B LED, red fiber optics 2032 button battery*2 Interchange LED Fiber-optical Flashing SlingNormal on/Quik ... flashing/SparkleS-B LED, red fiber optics2032 button battery*2Interchange SpecificationsLED flashing sling 1) ... China (Mainland)Brand NameOEMModel NumberZY-LS064ProductLED Fiber-optical Flashing SlingMaterialS-B LED, red fiber opticsColorOrange, blue, white, green, red ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 102 Unit 1 No. 55 Lianshan Street Shahekou District Dalian China,Dalian,Liaoning
  • TEL:86-0411-62913495
Optical fiber light
Optical fiber lightJan 02, 2013
... and specifications 4.Competitive prices rystal-tipped cascades of shimmering fiber optics are now available,fully assembled,into flamboyant chandeliers for home ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rooms 1701,17/F,Tower A,Lv Cheng Hua Juan Bldg,36-1,Nanning,Guangxi
  • TEL:0086-0771-5570058
fiber video transmitter and receiver
... is indispensable important equipment for fiber optic communication system. VideoIn-/output Impedance 75Ω(non-balanced)In-/output level ... inputOutput Dry contact, NO or NC;Max. 32VDC/VAC @ 100mA Fiber OpticWavelength 1310nm &1470~1610nmFiber type 50/125um Multi Mode 62 ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.5, Weiyi Road, Jiuhua Industrial Park, Xiangtan, Hunan Province, China(Mainland),Xiangtan,Hunan
  • TEL:86-0731-58529218
fiber optic gooseneck for Microscope light source
optic fiber cable can be used in medical equipment The Bifurcated Gooseneck ... arms enables convenient microscope workstation illumination. Sliding sleeve technology reduces fiber breakage over time Attaches to all major brand microscope columns ... control of incident illumination both in and around microscope workstations. Fiber optics from the goosenecks attach to the columns of microscopes or ...
  • China
  • ADD:Torch Second RD,Gaoxin Development Zone,nanchang,Jiangxi
  • TEL:86-791-8164329
ST Duplex fiber optic cable
... line with international standards. ST Duplex fiber optic cable ST Duplex fiber optics products types are as various as the ... with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections ... High speed data transmission network6.Computer networks ST Duplex fiber pigtail SpecificationTypeSinglemode (typical)Singlemode (maximum)Multmode (maximum) ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
fiber optic patch cord
... , RoHS,5S SC to SC Single Mode fiber optic patch cord Features Low insertion loss and ... MU connectorsuitable for high-speed,high-capacity optical fiber tranmission systemProvide SM/MM patch cord and ... Type: according to customers' demaindsApplications Optical fiber communications systemOptical fiber access networksOptical fiber CATVOptical fiber test equipementsOptical fiber data communicationLAN
  • China
  • ADD:Puhua industry zone, Industrial Rd,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-81489797
LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord
... Loss,Low Insertion Loss High Reliability and Stability ApplicationFiber Optic Communication systemFiber Optic TransducerFiber Optic CATA systemTesting InstrumentBasic PropertiesConnectorEnd surface Geometrical ... )Time of Pull off and Push in(dB)Working TemperatureOptical Fiber Patch cordLess than 0.3Greater than 50Less than 0.1Greater ...
  • China
  • ADD:Huaming Industrial Park, Dongli District , Tianjin, China,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-24828000-8720
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.