Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber optics patch cords

Found 99365 Products
Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Cable Fiber Optic Patch,Pigtail
Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator Fiber Optic Patch Cords,Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator,Optic Fiber Adapter*Low insertion loss,high return loss*Cable diameter: 3.0mm,2.0mm,0.9mm*Fiber diameter: 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um*High Stability and Reliability
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; FC Fiber Optic Patch CordsFeatures ... ) Single mode (9125) or multi mode (50125 or 62.5125) fiber available;6) FC, SC, LC, MU, ST, MT-RJ, etc ... ;8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;10) Meets ISO9001, ROHS ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
ST simplex fiber optic patch cord
... time very well 2.good price ST simplex fiber optic patch cord ST Fiber optic connector types are as various as the ... is with three parts: Zr ferrule, ST connector kits, fiber optic cable with quick, highly repeatable, low-loss connections. ... ,Singlemode and multimode 4.PC polishing5.Interferential parameters6.Hybrid patch-cords are available upon request7.Fan-out available,Pigtail available8.Compliant ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
with SM/MM MPO-LC fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic iumper and high return loss & manufacturer
... optical fiber patch cord MPO to LC 2.low IL, high RL 3.high reliabitlity 4.good repeatability 5.manufacturer optical fiber patch ... cord MPO to LC:MPO fiber optic patch cords are suitable for high-density back ... MPO connector realizes high density interconnection by MT Ferrule with Fiber Ribbon. Features:.Low insertion loss, high return loss.MT ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Fiber optic patch cord FC/APC-SC/PC
... connection 2.High credibility and stability FC/APC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord Features:Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT ... to +80 degree centigrade)Geometric Specification of Fiber Optic Patch Cords Finished End-face (fiber optic patch cord that passed Geometric test is of super ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
SC Fiber patch cords
SC Fiber patch cords 1.Low IL and high RL 2.factory price 3.good quality 4.Low insertion loss SC Fiber patch cords1. ... .0mmFC TO FC Fiber Optic Patch CordApplication:Fiber Optic Telecommunication System; CATV; Fiber Optic Access Network; LAN; Fiber Optic Transducer; Fiber Optic Data Transmission; ... and Unplug Link Together; Easy and Convenient. Type:FC Patch CordSpecification:FC/SM FC/MM FC/APC 0.9mm 2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord
1.SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord 2.SM/MM 0.9mm,1.8mm.2.4mm. ... high return loss SC-SC MM Simplex 3.0 SC fiber optic patch cord Features* Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ... ) Availability* Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available* Pigtail available* Fan-out available* Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
LC 24 port 19" rack mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel
... 19" rack mount drawer type fiber optic patch panel Fiber optic patch panel ,Fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution Box, ODF ,fiber optic Indoor wall box ... , Fiber optic Outdoor wall box,Optical Terminal Box (OTB) is mainly used for connecting the indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
ST-ST, 3.0m ,multimode fiber optic patch cord
... ºC fiber optic patch cord, fibre optic cable assembly, optical fiber cable assembly, fibre optic pathcords, fibre optical jumper, optical fibre patch cords, optic fiber patch-cord ... , optic fibre patch-cords ...
  • China
  • ADD:1102,Haifeng Building ,No.99 Guishan Road,Caowei Community,Xixiang Town,Baoan District,Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-23041689
fiber optic patch cord cable
... 2. Good Repeatablility 3. Good Exchange 4. Highly stabily fiber optic patch cord Thousands of variations models to make Custom colors and ... for APEX, radius and undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic Insertion Loss ( IL)dB ... .4.5)Apex OffsetUm≤ 50 NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)Fiber Protrusionnm≤ 50≤ 100NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
Fiber optical patch cord
We can supply the types of Patch Cords: FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,LC/ ... CE. Fiber optical patch cordWe have Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CEcan supply the types of FiberPatch Cords:FC/PC ... interpolation performance6. Good temperature stabilityApplication:Optical fiber communication systemOptical access networksOptical data transmissionOptical fiber sensorTest equipmentCATVLANPerformance:Insert loss ≤0.2dBMax ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Fiber Optical  Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Fiber Optical Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord Main specification: 1. Connector type SC/APC 2. Cable fiber G657A 3. Cable type Amoured 4. Cable diameter 3.0mm 5. MOQ: 50 pieces 6. sample Free, customer pay freight
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m ... 3.High quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
  • China
  • ADD:308 North Zhongshan Road, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China,Hangzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-85773826
3.0mm fiber optic patch cord
... loss 3. OEM order 4. Mini size 3.0mm fiber optic patch cord FeaturesLow insertion lossHigh return lossExcellent mechanical endurance High reliability ... structure,Dual Parallel connection is available Range of ApplicationsFTTX+LANOptical fiber CATVOptical communication system Telecommunication Performance ParameterParameterUnit. Insertion lossdB<0.3dBEcho ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 716 (Office), 7th Floor, 3-8/F, Block D, Puan Industrial Zone, 25th District, South Side of Yu'an Rd., Xin'an Street Office,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27809903
duplex/simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile and comprossive strength 2.High return ... loss 3.With ROHS,CE,UL,ISO Standard duplex/simplex fiber ... optical patch cord Application:1.Telecommunications&Data communications 2.Lan(including ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
SC-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
... insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter &SpecificationModeSingle –mode , Multi-modeTypeFC,LC,SC,ST,MU ... following parameter:Mode ,Type ,polishing,material of cable&length. LHT fiber optic patch cord
  • China
  • ADD:5/F, Building E, Shifeng Technological Park, Huaning Rd., Dalang Village, Longhua Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,ShenZhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-33231860
Fiber Optic Patch Panel
... 1.ABS Materials 2.12-pair fiber optic connection and distribution 3.Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Optic Patch PanelLight and beautiful plastic structure , ... , preventing eyes from harm of laser and ensuring the fiber bending radius . Many kinds of NTM splicing &distribution ... ×25mmMaterial: ABSWeight: 0.4kg Features:1)12-pair fiber optic connection and distribution module2)Designed for patching and ...
  • China
  • ADD:319 ShiTaShang QiuFeng Fuchun Street FuYang City,HangZhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-571-63378993
fiber Optics flashing greeting card
1,Fiber optics flashing greeting card 2,good qulity with low price. 3,OEM design. 1,Customer design2,Open the card or press button on the card and it starts to flash.3,Customer can decide amount.color and location of the fiber optics on the surface.4,Or customer can provide greeting cards and we install the fiber optics only.
  • China
  • ADD:No.18 Xuegang South Rd.Bantian street,Shangxue village,shenzhen,Guangdong,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28795311
LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord
... .Type: LC/LC 2.LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/LC Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord FEATURES:PictureModel No.Specifications LC/LC ... Type--Fiber Optic Patch Cord AP-G-02-LC/LC-A1Simplex, Multi-mode, 3m• ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.4888, Hunan RD., Pudong New District,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-58144888-8009
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.