Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber patch cords and pigtails

Found 450891 Products
Optic Fiber Patch Cords
Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector,Attenuator,Optic Fiber Adapter Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Keystone Jack, Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Pigtail,WDM,Fiber Optic Connector ... : 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um*High Stability and Reliability----(PC UPC APC interface)Telecommuniation networks LAN access netTesting ...
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
D4 fiber patch cords/fiber cable
D4 fiber patch cords/fiber cable is low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss.In line with international standards. D4 fiber patch cords/fiber cable Features & Availabilities-Screw-thread coupling ... mechanism-Singlemode and multimode available -PC polishing available-Interferential ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
SC Fiber patch cords
... SC Fiber patch cords 1.Low IL and high RL 2.factory price 3.good quality 4.Low insertion loss SC Fiber patch ... TO FC Fiber Optic Patch CordApplication:Fiber Optic Telecommunication System; CATV; Fiber Optic Access Network; LAN; Fiber Optic Transducer; Fiber Optic Data ... Repeatability; Good Exchangeability; Plug and Unplug Link Together; Easy and Convenient. Type:FC Patch CordSpecification:FC/SM FC/MM ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
with SM/MM MPO-LC fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic iumper and high return loss & manufacturer
... repeatability 5.manufacturer optical fiber patch cord MPO to LC:MPO fiber optic patch cords are suitable for high-density back plane and Printed Circuit Board ... (PCB) solutions in data and telecom systems ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
... Fiber Optic Patch Cords 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including IL&RL; FC Fiber Optic Patch ... etc connector7) Simplex and duplex connector available;8) Good exchange ability and good durability;9) Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan- ... out, pigtail available;10) Meets ISO9001, ROHS and Bell core GR 326 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Dongbei Industrial Park, Luoqiao Development Aera, Daye,Huangshi,Hubei
  • TEL:86-714-8754545
MPO optical fiber Patch Cord
... .PC/UPC/APC polish 4.Good exchange ability MPO optical fiber Patch CordCharacteristics:1.The ferrule is protected by the integrated spring ... .High speed data transmission networks Overview:Mpo patch cords low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
19inch Rack-mounted 24 port optical fiber patch panel
19inch Rack-mounted 24 por optical fiber patch panel Modular structure, Optical Terminal Box ... , can load ST, SC, FC, LC, adapter and pigtails.2.Dimension: 485*305*47mm3.Material : cold rolled ... with a small number of fiber optic cable on a fixed, distribution, fusion and other functions, is an ... optimize the layout alignment, ensure that the optical fiber, optical cable in any location is greater than ...
  • China
  • TEL:86-0574-63253508
optical fiber patch cable
... optical fiber patch cableFeatures:Low insertion losshigh return lossGood durabilitystrong environment stabilityhigh temperature stabilityEasy to installApplicationsLong distance and local ... device terminationCATV networkPremise installationsTelecommunication networks Availability:Simplex/duplex patch-cords optionalMultimode and singlemode cable optionaPigtail availablefan-out availableVarious boot( ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
... 4. Highly stability Multi Mode patch cord Thousands of variations models to make Custom colors and lengths are avaliableFull tested to Telcordia ... cables are also tested for APEX, radius and undercut The special points of our Patch Cords: Characteristics Unit Value / PerformanceComments SMMM PCAPCBasic ... 4.5)Apex OffsetUm≤ 50 NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)Fiber Protrusionnm≤ 50≤ 100NATelcordia GR326(4.4.5)
  • China
  • ADD:5 floor, number 2 building of Jiangnan industrial, longdong, longgang district,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-83685425
MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cord
... fiber connectors and patch cord requirement. IEC874-1 fiber connector and cable instruction, based on TIA/EIA-568 standard on A-8 designing, 568SC ZIP patch cords ... for MTRJ-MTRJ and LC-LC and hybird patch cord. (568SC-ST, 569SC-MTJ and MTRJ-ST compatible duplex patch cord). All patch cords are label with ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
LC to FC optical fiber patch cord
... fiber patch cord LC to FC optical fiber patch cordFeatures:1.Integrated spring-loaded shutter2.Simplex and duplex assemblies available3.Singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable4.PC and ... APC polishing available5.Hybrid patch cords available upon request6.Fan ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
1U Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel
... available. 7) We can install adapters & pigtails for customers if required. Features of Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panels• 19"standard rack mount design ... be replaced optionally by FC, SC, ST and LC, etc.• Reasonable fiber route design for pigtails distribution and storage.• Effective slack management.• Designed for ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex optical fiber patch cord
SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex optical fiber patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC Multimode Duplex optical fiber patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MMMechanism Features:Specification≤0.20≤0.30≤0.10≥50≥60≥35-20-+60 centigrade-40-+85 centigrade
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
... fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber patch cordoptic fiber patch ... Duplex): 150mm ± 5mmProduct PackagingEach patch cord is packaged individually and individually identifi ed for traceability ... Temperature-40°C to +85°CIntermateability Optically and mechanically compatiblewith all equivalent connectors.Compliant with ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M
... -SC M-M FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Simplex and Duplex Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M ParameterItemMode TypePCSPCUPCAPCInsertion LossSM≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
FC Optical fiber Patch cord(jumper)
... with NTT-FC products. Optical Patch cord /optical jumperDescription Both single and muiti-mode versions FC fiber patch come with a zironia ceramic ferrule ... with pre-polished and convex spherical end ...
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series
... fiber optic data transmission, LAN, optical fiver sensors and optical CATV. Other style -ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO patch ... cord are available. Order guide Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber ... good business relationship with any real buyers.Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series Item NO. Test Item Unit Standard ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
stp optic fiber patch panel
... optic fiber patch panel 1)optic fiber patch panel 2)fiber optic patch panel 3)optical patch panel YAAO-SPP6001 & SPP6101 stp optic fiber patch panel ... 1) Fore plate colors available:gray,black2) Not including module in the packaging3) Highly resistance and ... PCB Jack/Face plate/Keystone jack/Cable manager/Patch panel/Optic Fiber/RJ45 connector, etc. Completely compatible with various ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
FC-ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord
... -ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord 2.OEM/ODM 3.High ... -ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord Features * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * Good ... * Wide Area Networks(WANs) Availability * Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available * Pigtail available * Fan-out available * ... Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0.20dB≤0.25dBReturn Loss ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
Fiber patch cord
Fiber patch cordJan 06, 2013
... ,Multi/singlemode,Fiber Optical Cable,Professional Manufacturer OEM offered FIber patch code Feature 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection ... performance 6. Good temperature stability Application Optical fiber communication system Optical access networks Optical data transmission ... Optical fiber sensor Test equipment CATV LAN Performance Insert ...
  • China
  • ADD:11 Floor Huamei Building, NO.16 Jingnan 5 Road,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-63506721
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.