Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiber path cord

Found 115685 Products
FC/PC-FC/PC SM 3m fiber optic path cord
... -FC/PC SM 1.Fiber mode: SM 2.Connector: FC/PC-FC/PC Pass RoHS, CE & FCC otpic path cord1 . high return ... loss , low insertion loss . 2 . high reliability and stability .3.Good Exchange4. Ferrule: PC, UPC, APC.Features:Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord OM3 Optic fiber patch cord optic fiber patch cord ST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector ST-ST duplex ... hard pressed IT manager an OM3 optical fiber solution will give a simple migration path through 1Gbs to 10Gbs and have security ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
... loss Good Repeatability and interchange ability RoHS Appliance Optical Fiber Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch cord is the cable with a connectors attached on ... its two end respectively to realize the jumping connection of light path ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3-3 Guandong Technology Park,East Lake Hi-Tech Zone,Wuhan,Hubei
  • TEL:86-27-87808675
SC-FC  Optic Fiber Patch Cord
SC-FC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB Optic Fiber Patch Cord - FC/UPC-SC/UPC-LSZH-20M Cable diameter -3.0mm Inserion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 45dB
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M
... -M FC/SC/ST/LC/MU Simplex and Duplex Optical fiber patch cord SC-SC M-M ParameterItemMode TypePCSPCUPCAPCInsertion LossSM≤0.25dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
ST-ST Simplex optical fiber patch cord with PC,UPC,APC Ferrule End-face and after sales service
Optical fiber patch cord 1) ST connector 2) Low insertion loss 3) High return loss 4) Good exchangeability ST Optical fiber patch cordIt is ... and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions ST fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable
patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord ,communication cable ,network cable FC-FC MM patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cable1) Superior standard PC / UPC / APC polishing2) 100% optic test (insertion loss and return loss)3) 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm cable optional4) FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, E2000 FC connector
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
GYXTW Outdoor fiber optic cord
... -resistance performance cores:less than 24 core; GYXTW Outdoor fiber optic cord Properties:1,Waterproofing layer providing strong water-resistance Performance2 Steel ... on requirement. e .g GYXTEW ,GYFXTW, GYFXTEW.etc. Technical data: Fiber rangeCable outer diameter(MM)Cable weight(kg/km)Min.bendingRadius ...
  • China
  • ADD:Heng li industry park ,xia keng 168 Rd ,long gang District ,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83980229
carbon fiber rope(cord)
... graphite insulation under the strictest quality standards. CommodityCarbon fiber rope(cord)Bulk density (g/cm3)1.74--1. ... The main products include premium high purity Carbon Fiber based of Carbon fiber board, rigid graphite board, graphite felt, ... /CVD Applications:Heat Insulation for High Modulus Carbon Fiber Production, Halogen Purification FurnacesElectronic/Semiconductor Industry:Heat Insulation ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO. 94 West Road of Station, 4Th Floor Haitian Xindu Building 2, Chengguan District,Lanzhou,Gansu
  • TEL:86-931-8893573
MT-RJ Optical fiber patch cord
... cord and pigtail meet ITU-T G.652-2005. Using G652D level zero water peak fiber Under Industrial standard MT-RJ Optical fiber ... of connectors, cable and length to customize the patch cord flexibility designing. Technical specifications:Connectors are built under ... (Belicore) GR-326-Core. Singlemode fiber connectors and patch cord requirement. IEC874-1 fiber connector and cable instruction, based on ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3, Yushan Ind. Zone, Guangming Rd., Shiyan Town, Bao'an Dist.,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27353395
LC to FC optical fiber patch cord
fiber optical patch cord LC to FC/optical fiber patch cord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High Return loss 3,fc/lc fiber patch cord LC to ... FC optical fiber patch cordFeatures:1.Integrated spring-loaded shutter2 ...
  • China
  • ADD:2/F, Block B, Xin Yong Feng Industrial Park, No. 2, Tianbao Road, Ying Ren Shi Community, Shiyan St., Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29239581
Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series
... ;OHSAS18001 Product DescriptionOptical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series For Single Mode: Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 ... MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO patch cord are available. Order guide Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2 ... good business relationship with any real buyers.Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC Series Item NO. Test Item Unit Standard & ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord
1)Fiber optic/patch cord as high stability device,low insertion loss and return loss ST-SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord1)According to clients ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1333, Hua'an Rd., Huaqiao Town,Kunshan,Jiangsu
  • TEL:0086-512-57606039
DIN Fiber patch cord
DIN Fiber patch cord 1.we have our own factory,we could control the ... quility and delivery time very well 2.good price DIN Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:Nanshan district,,
  • TEL:86-755-33373602
FC-ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord
1.FC-ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord 2.OEM/ODM 3.High return loss 4.Low insertion ... loss FC-ST MM Simplex 3.0 fiber patch cord Features * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * Good ... ) Availability * Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available * Pigtail available * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0 ...
  • China
  • ADD:R630,6F,No.1,1 Lane,3 District,Xiantian,Huaide community,Fuyong street,Bao'an,Shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-33590301
DIN-DIN OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD
DIN-DIN OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD PATCH CORD DUPLEX LENGTH:1.0M 2.0M 3.0M 5.0M 10M. OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD APPLICATION:GIGABIT ETHERNET AND ATMCATV AND VIDEOCONNECTION BETWEEN FIBER PATCH PANELHUBS, SWITHES, MEDIA CONVERTERS AND ROUTERDESCRIPTION:SINGLEMODE: 9/125 μ M CABLEMULTIMODE: 50/125 μ M CABLE OR 62.5/125 μ M CABLEINDUSTRIAL STANDARD:EIA/TIA 568BIEC/ISO 11801
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1304, NO.1 BUILDING OF SHANGDONG BUSINESS CENTER,NO.1926,CANGHAI ROAD,JIANGDONG DISTRICT,NINGBO,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87171139 87171140 87172079
LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord
... )Time of Pull off and Push in(dB)Working TemperatureOptical Fiber Patch cordLess than 0.3Greater than 50Less than 0.1Greater ...
  • China
  • ADD:Huaming Industrial Park, Dongli District , Tianjin, China,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-24828000-8720
optical fiber patch cord
... (SM/MM) 3.ISO:9001 4.Japan & Germany Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector Type Polishing : SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC ... ensure superior quality and durabilityRoHS Compliant Application:Applied in optical fiber communications system, fiber optic data transmission, LAN,
  • China
  • ADD:NO.3368 jinqian road fengxian shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57471000
SC-SC fiber patch cord
SC optical fiber patch cord 1.Great compatibility 2.High accuracy dimension 3.High reliabilitystability SC optical fiber patch cordFeatures High return loss, Low ...
  • China
  • ADD:7A, Qiaoguangyuan, 105 Hanjiang Road, New North District,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86809961
Optical fiber Patch Cord
Optical fiber Patch Cord 1.Low insertion loss 2.Low back reflection loss 3.RoHs Compliance 4.easy installation Optical fiber Patch CordApplication:1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.