Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fiberxon gbic

Found 15 Products
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC mini-GBIC (J4859C) transceiver
ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC mini-GBIC (J4859C) transceiver Condition : Brand new,100% compatible Reach : 10KM Wavelength: ... 1310 ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859C)A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver ...
  • China
  • ADD:1F, New Asia Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83976896
20km GBIC Transceiver
... .3V supply & PECL or LVPECL interface 20km transmission withSMF 20KM GBIC TranceiverFeatures: -40°C to +85°C Operating Temperature Hot-pluggable ... product information in EEPROM Excellent EMI & ESD protection Compliant with GBIC MSA specification, Rev 5.5 Compliant with Fiber Channel ANSI ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1470 Transceiver module GBIC Gigabit EN 1000Base-CWDM 1470 nm
... year warranty provided CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1470 Transceiver module GBIC Gigabit EN 1000Base-CWDM 1470 nmCisco CWDM-GBIC-1470 Transceiver module is ... router, linking the port with the fiber-optic network.CWDM-GBIC-1470 Performance• Gigabit Ethernet 1.25 Gbps full-duplex links ... duplex links with an optical link budget of 28 dBCWDM-GBIC-1470 Platform SupportThe Cisco CWDM SFPs are supported across a ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
Fiberxon SFP GEPON OLT Transceiver FTM-9712S-SL20
1.Fiberxon sfp FTM-9712S-SL20 2.Brand New and 100%genuine ... Price and huge stock 4.Fast Delivery 5.1Year warraty Fiberxon SC Receptacle SFP GE-PON OLT Transceiver FTM-9712S-SL20 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 1301, 13/F, East Tower of Costal City, 5# Wen Xin Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26429238
CWDM GBIC
CWDM GBICJan 23, 2015
ZKTel's GBIC solution is a convenient and cost-effective solution for the adoption of Gigabit Ethernet in data-center, and metropolitan-area access networks, with maximum optical budget 39dB. CWDM GBIC Transceivers are compliant with the ITU-T G.694.2 standard defined CWDM grid. http://www.sfpchina.com/
  • China
  • ADD:No.66#-46,Jiaoyu Rd.,Paojiang Industrial Zone,Shaoxing City,shaoxing,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88035326
WS-G5484, GBIC Module/Transceiver, 1.25G, 850nm, 550m, Cisco compatible
... /Server interface  Other optical transmission systems Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual ... receiver. The standard serial ID information Compatible with GBIC MSA describes the transceiver’s capabilities, standard interfaces, ... 0°C~+70°C References 1. Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). 2. Telcordia GR ...
  • China
  • ADD:Bantian,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-85292799
GBIC Transceiver Module
Product Features: * 1550nm or 1310 nm FP or DFB Laser Transmitter * Compliant with gigabit interface converter specification rev.5.5 * Compliant with proposed specifications for IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-SX). * 70Km with 9/125 SMF * +3V~+ 5V power supply * Hot-Pluggable * Class 1 eye laser safety * Excellent EMI and ESD protection * Low power dissipation
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
10/100/1000TX to SFP Type Fiber Optic Gigabit Industrial Media Converter
... x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC or SFP (mini-GBIC) type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX devic Provides DIP switch ...
  • China
  • ADD:12C, building1,No.2, Xinxilu, Shangdi , Haidian District , Beijing , China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-62917956
cisco module WS-X4013+
... module WS-X4013+ 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slots: 2 x GBIC 1 x DB-25 Console cisco module WS-X4013+ Cisco ... Cisco WS-X4013+ I/O Expansions Expansion Slots: 2 x GBIC Expansion Slots: 1
  • China
  • ADD:ROOM-D-5B MAJESTIC GARDEN, NO.6 MIDDLE BEISIHUAN ROAD,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51287336
Cisco 7206VXR/NPE-G1
... /NPE-G1 Expansion / ConnectivityExpansion Slots Total (Free)3 ( 3 ) x GBIC 8 ( 7 ) x expansion slot 2 ( 0 ) x memory 1 ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room13B, Building A, Fuqiao Garden, Fuhua Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83690389 83690031
CWDM SFP
CWDM SFPJan 03, 2013
CWDM SFP modules, 1250M; support transparent transmission CWDM GBIC/SFP Description1) CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter2) Transmitter Center Wavelength ... ) ATM3) SONET/SDH4) Fiber Channel Order Information:P/NData RateDistanceLDPDDDMIHS-GBIC-GE-ZX80-CWDM-XX1.25Gbps80km(1270-1450nm)DFB+PINNHS-SFP ...
  • China
  • ADD:Xingao Road, Xili,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83128820
SFP Module connector
... 100% Compatible Cisoc CE,UL,RoHS 10km ~ 160km Optional SFP,GBIC,XFP, SFP Module Material:High temperature thermoplastic Glass fiber, UL94V0Contact ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.555 Chexin Road, Chedun Town, Songjiang,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-57609292 57609111
Cisco Module WS-X6724-SFP=
Cisco 6500 Module WS-X6724-SFP= 1.Brand New and 100% Genuine 2.Competitive Price 3.Fast Delivery 4.1 Year Warranty Cisco 6500 Module WS-X6724-SFP= 1.Brand New and 100% Genuine 2.Competitive Price 3.Fast Delivery 4.1 Year Warranty Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)PA-POS-1OC3=1 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port AdapterPA-POS-2OC3=2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port AdapterPA- ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.6B3 ,NO.1 HUAJIE BUILDING,NO.13 DAZHONGSHI,HAIDIAN DISTRICT,BeiJing,Beijing
  • TEL:0086-010-52434529
cisco module WS-X6724-SFP network module Gigabit Ethernet
... 802.1sExpansion Slots Total (Free)24 ( 24 ) x SFP (mini-GBIC)Compatible Slots1 x Expansion SlotCompliant StandardsCE, FCC Class A certified ...
  • China
  • ADD:huaqiangroad futian shenzhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-0755-83988570
1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver SFP-SX/LX/LHX/EX/ZX/EZX/UZX
... .25Gbps SFP series (small form-factor pluggable, also called min GBIC) is a hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.