Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fibre channel arbitrated loop

Found 92531 Products
AP768A StorageWorks 42B PCIe 4Gb Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter for HP Server
... Bus Adapter for HP Server AP768A StorageWorks 42B PCIe 4Gb Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter for HP Server Port speed ... -Labour-Onsite)3/0/0What's in the boxDual Channel 4Gb PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, two 4Gb SFPs, half-height and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 5B005, Sun Asia Electronic City, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82971858
Server Card - AW520A - StorageWorks 82B PCIe 8Gb Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter
... Dual Port Converged Network Adapter Technical Information:Ports/Channels2 x Fibre ChannelHost InterfacePCI Express 2.0 x8Backward CompatibilityPCIe 2.0Media & Performance ...
  • China
  • ADD:1F, New Asia Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83976896
... 44X2450 For IBM storage 450GB 15K 3.5" FIBRE CHANNEL HDD(IBM FC hard drive,44X2450) IBM ... DISK For IBM storage 450GB 15K 3.5" FIBRE CHANNEL HDD(IBM FC hard drive,44X2450) Specifications: ... 44X2450 IBM storage 450GB 15K 3.5" FIBRE CHANNEL HDD Quality:Bran-New And OriginalWarranty: 3 YearsPackage ... HS HDD73P8022/5214 IBM 146GB 2G 15k Fribe Channel HDD for DS430040K1025 IBM 300GB SCSI HDD 10K ...
  • China
  • ADD:2202 Cwing, Bainaohui building, Tianhe Road, Tianhe District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:00-86-18023453998
double channel vehicle loop detector
... voltage can work 5.low power TLD-410 Loop Detector Introduction: TLD-410 is used for ... Two outputs of them are unlimited when corresponding loop is permanently covered6) Others are multi-mode ... ) Sensitivity: high, medium and low (adjustable)7) Loop inductance: ideal 80 to 300μH (includes connecting ... wires)8) Loop inductance: 50 to 500μH (includes connecting ...
  • China
  • ADD:4C 2nd seat,Chaguang Iudustrial Park,Shahe West Road.Nanshan Shenzhen,China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-26647666-6688
4.25Gbps Fiber Channel FC SFP Transceiver
... provide 4.25Gbps SFP compliant with SFP MSA and Fiber Channel standard. Our 4.25Gbps SFP can also support multi-rate ... with 4.25G Fiber Channel standard * Compliant with 2.125G Fiber Channel standard * Compliant with 1.0625G Fiber Channel Standard * Compliant with IEEE802 ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
Vehicle Loop Detector
... durable Parking access used single or double channel vehicle loop detector Vehicle Loop DetectorVehicle Loop Detector Introduction SFLP102/103 is used for ... two-way output relays. One is unlimited output when loop is temporarily covered, while the other is multi-mode ... )Reaction time: 100 msSensitivity: high, medium, low (adjustable)Loop inductance: Ideal 80µH to 300µH (include connecting wiring ...
  • China
  • ADD:RM1506, Chuangfu Times Bld, No.17 Longgang Road, Longguang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-84822930
Car parking detector-Single Loop Detector
... have to be detected. Car parking detector-Single Loop Detector Model: ACM703 ACM703,Loop detectors are used wherever vehicles have to be ... card dispensers in car parks. The ACM703 is a single channel inductive loop detectors. The principle is based on a change in ... (incl. conn. wiring): max: 50μH to500μH Loop connection: <5m optimal Loop connection wiring: Maximum length 200 meters, Twisted at least ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 1106 Block D, Yannan road number 88, Futian district, Shenzhen, China,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83767678
AJ716A Fiber Channel SFP Module
... ChannelInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x Fiber Channel Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media:FiberData Transfer Rate:8 Gbps Fibre Channel MiscellaneousCompatibility:BladeSystem Interconnects:Brocade 8Gb SAN ...
  • China
  • ADD:19th on G area,Nan Shan flower world ,Qianhai Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-15012676699
4,8,16,18-channel CWDM OADM Module
... ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. Flyin Optronics' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM ... micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy ... CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-channel or even 18-channel Multiplexing on a single fiber. Due the the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28113498
1.25G 20km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SFP, SFP Transceiver, Dual SFP Transceiver Reach: 20km Product Features LC SFP Single Mode Transceiver Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle Hot-pluggable Single +3.3 Power Supply Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE Data Rate 1.25Gb/s RoHS-6 complianceApplications Ethernet Fibre Channel
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaoyu Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City,Shaoxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88225035
alcatel SFP+ 10GB cable
... -Factor) specification SFF-8431 and supports 8G Fiber Channel, 10G Ethernet, InfiniBand™ standard and Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) applications. The SFP+ product ...
  • China
  • ADD:C4 blgs, Dongpeng industrial area,sha tou Village,,Chang An Town, Dongguan City,,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-82283798
Professional Powered Mixer With USB/SD Drive MP3 Player
... Built-in compressor for microphone channels Trim control for each channel Master Loop for L/R/Monitor Headphone / Monitor output with source ... select +48v phantom power for each channel 600W + 600W RMS power output ... (4 ohms) Mic/Line Channel Inputs: 1/4", XLR Stereo Channel Inputs: 1/8", L/R RCA Balanced XLR ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.3,7th ,Pingxi Road, Nanping technology Industrial park,Zhuhai,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-756-8829683
WD-P2000 Series LCD Electronic Tensile Tester
... displacement measure. This machine is accompanied with the digital multi-channel closed loop control system, which apply with the latest measurement and ... , displacement-time curve;k. Auto control: It can select closed loop control, such as speed, displacement, and strain force;l. Auto ...
  • China
  • ADD:No 13, North Area of 3 Street, Meilihu Industry Area, Jinan.,Jinan,Shandong
  • TEL:86-531-87155218
XFP LRJan 06, 2013
... 10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel 10GE over G.709 at 11.09Gbps OC192 over FEC ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1470 Transceiver module GBIC Gigabit EN 1000Base-CWDM 1470 nm
... -duplex links with an optical link budget of 29 dB• Fibre Channel 1.06 and 2.12 Gbps full-duplex links with ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
... SFP MSA CompliantGigabit Ethernet Standard ( IEEE802.3Z 1000BASE-LX ) CompliantFibre Channel Standard ( 100-SM-LC-L ) CompliantLaser Class 1 Product ¨C ...
  • China
  • ADD:408,Tower B,GEM TECHCENTER Plaza, No.9 Information Industry Base 3 St. Haidian District, Beijing ,P,R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51266807-803
Led Flashing Ring, Led Fashion Ring, Led Gifts
... rings jewelry , picture jewelry , wholesale wedding rings , ri wedding bands , fibre channel connector , crystal crystal ring , crown engagement ring , diamond jewellery , diamonds ...
  • China
  • ADD:4\fl.,block 9 jianxing industrial estate ,no.22 baoan district ,shenzhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-27664649
1x2 CWDM Components
1x2 CWDM ComponentsJan 07, 2013
... .Widely used in Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV FBT Coupler/Splitter Single mode Dual window ... , 200G DWDM OADM Module(4, 8 channel) 100G,200G DWDM Module(4, 8, 16 channel) 100G, 200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer ...
  • China
  • ADD:1#budilding of tangtou industrial park,baoan area,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36529882
Tunable SFP+
Tunable SFP+Jan 23, 2015
10 Gbps Ethernet with/without FEC 8.5 Gbps Fibre Channel 10 Gbps Fibre Channel with/without FEC SONET OC-192/STM-64 with/without FEC http://www.sfpchina.com/
  • China
  • ADD:No.66#-46,Jiaoyu Rd.,Paojiang Industrial Zone,Shaoxing City,shaoxing,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88035326
Light gauge Channel Studs and Special Fibre Board
Our product include Light gauge Channel Studs and Special Fibre Board The following is part spec of our products for ... metal studs, available width and thickness.Ceiling channels: 1) Supporting channel: a) U 38 x 0. 7, 0. 8, 1. 0 ... ) C 60 x 0. 60mm Drywall metal studs: 1) Horizontal channel: a) U 75 x 0. 31, 0. 35, 0. 40 ... 70mm c) U 150 x 0. 80, 1. 00mm2) Vertical channel: a) C 75 x 0. 31, 0. 35, 0. 40 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1277 Huajing Road,Xuhui Dist,Shanghai
  • TEL:0086-21- 54828951 54825876
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.