Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fibre channel host

Found 81549 Products
Server Card - AK344A - StorageWorks 81Q PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
1.Server Card - AJ762A - Host Bus Adapter 2.Stock Offer,Hot Sale 3.Good quality, ... 5.MOQ:2 Server Card - AJ762A - StorageWorks 81Q PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Product Specifications:Product NameStorageWorks 81Q PCi-e FC ... HBAProduct TypeFibre Channel Host Bus AdapterData Transfer Rate8 GbpsDimensions6.6" Height x 2.5 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1F, New Asia Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83976896
AP768A StorageWorks 42B PCIe 4Gb Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter for HP Server
... 42B PCIe 4Gb Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter for HP Server AP768A StorageWorks 42B PCIe 4Gb Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter for ... -Labour-Onsite)3/0/0What's in the boxDual Channel 4Gb PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, two 4Gb SFPs, half-height and full ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 5B005, Sun Asia Electronic City, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82971858
IBM FC HARD DISK 44X2450 FOR IBM STORAGE 450GB 15K 3.5" FIBRE CHANNEL HDD(IBM FC hard drive,44X2450)
... 44X2450 For IBM storage 450GB 15K 3.5" FIBRE CHANNEL HDD(IBM FC hard drive,44X2450) IBM ... DISK For IBM storage 450GB 15K 3.5" FIBRE CHANNEL HDD(IBM FC hard drive,44X2450) Specifications: ... 44X2450 IBM storage 450GB 15K 3.5" FIBRE CHANNEL HDD Quality:Bran-New And OriginalWarranty: 3 YearsPackage ... HS HDD73P8022/5214 IBM 146GB 2G 15k Fribe Channel HDD for DS430040K1025 IBM 300GB SCSI HDD 10K ...
  • China
  • ADD:2202 Cwing, Bainaohui building, Tianhe Road, Tianhe District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:00-86-18023453998
4.25Gbps Fiber Channel FC SFP Transceiver
... provide 4.25Gbps SFP compliant with SFP MSA and Fiber Channel standard. Our 4.25Gbps SFP can also support multi-rate ... with 4.25G Fiber Channel standard * Compliant with 2.125G Fiber Channel standard * Compliant with 1.0625G Fiber Channel Standard * Compliant with IEEE802 ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
AJ716A Fiber Channel SFP Module
... ChannelInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x Fiber Channel Media & PerformanceConnectivity Media:FiberData Transfer Rate:8 Gbps Fibre Channel MiscellaneousCompatibility:BladeSystem Interconnects:Brocade 8Gb SAN ...
  • China
  • ADD:19th on G area,Nan Shan flower world ,Qianhai Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-15012676699
4,8,16,18-channel CWDM OADM Module
... ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. Flyin Optronics' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM ... micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy ... CWDM Mux Demux products provide up to 16-channel or even 18-channel Multiplexing on a single fiber. Due the the ...
  • China
  • ADD:Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28113498
155M 10km SFP dual fiber transceiver module
... applications Router/Server interfac ATM SONT/SDH/PDH FDDI Fiber Channel Other optical transmission systems Standard1. Compatible with SFP MSA2 ... with IEEE 802.3z3. Compatible with ANSI specifications for Fibre Channel4. Compatible with FCC 47 CFR Part 15, Class ... capabilities, standard interfaces, manufacturer and other information. The host equipment can access this information via the 2-wire serial ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
1.25G 20km 1310nm SFP Transceiver
SFP, SFP Transceiver, Dual SFP Transceiver Reach: 20km Product Features LC SFP Single Mode Transceiver Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle Hot-pluggable Single +3.3 Power Supply Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE Data Rate 1.25Gb/s RoHS-6 complianceApplications Ethernet Fibre Channel
  • China
  • ADD:Jiaoyu Road, Paojiang Industrial Zone, Shaoxing City,Shaoxing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88225035
alcatel SFP+ 10GB cable
... -Factor) specification SFF-8431 and supports 8G Fiber Channel, 10G Ethernet, InfiniBand™ standard and Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) applications. The SFP+ product ...
  • China
  • ADD:C4 blgs, Dongpeng industrial area,sha tou Village,,Chang An Town, Dongguan City,,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-82283798
iSCSI Tech. Based Storage System Support Port Trunking
1.4*iSCSI Gbe Host Ports 2.Support MPIO/MCS 3.Web-based management Interface ... -4KS-I FeaturesCPUIntel i80342Cache512MB~2048MB DDR RAMDisk InterfaceSAS/SATA IIDisk Channel Number 16(connecting JBOD through SAS, supporting max.80*SAS ... . 16Data ReconstructionAutomatic Data ReconstructionRAID FunctionsGeneral/partial hot spare disk, multi-host ID, multi-RAID volume group (VG), multi-user data volume ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Fl., Blg A, Taohuayuan Hi-Tech Innovation Park, XiXiang,Shenzhen518102,PR China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27330249
CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1470 Transceiver module GBIC Gigabit EN 1000Base-CWDM 1470 nm
... -duplex links with an optical link budget of 29 dB• Fibre Channel 1.06 and 2.12 Gbps full-duplex links with ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
... SFP MSA CompliantGigabit Ethernet Standard ( IEEE802.3Z 1000BASE-LX ) CompliantFibre Channel Standard ( 100-SM-LC-L ) CompliantLaser Class 1 Product ¨C ...
  • China
  • ADD:408,Tower B,GEM TECHCENTER Plaza, No.9 Information Industry Base 3 St. Haidian District, Beijing ,P,R.China,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-010-51266807-803
Led Flashing Ring, Led Fashion Ring, Led Gifts
... rings jewelry , picture jewelry , wholesale wedding rings , ri wedding bands , fibre channel connector , crystal crystal ring , crown engagement ring , diamond jewellery , diamonds ...
  • China
  • ADD:4\fl.,block 9 jianxing industrial estate ,no.22 baoan district ,shenzhen,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-27664649
1x2 CWDM Components
1x2 CWDM ComponentsJan 07, 2013
... .Widely used in Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV FBT Coupler/Splitter Single mode Dual window ... , 200G DWDM OADM Module(4, 8 channel) 100G,200G DWDM Module(4, 8, 16 channel) 100G, 200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer ...
  • China
  • ADD:1#budilding of tangtou industrial park,baoan area,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36529882
Tunable SFP+
Tunable SFP+Jan 23, 2015
10 Gbps Ethernet with/without FEC 8.5 Gbps Fibre Channel 10 Gbps Fibre Channel with/without FEC SONET OC-192/STM-64 with/without FEC http://www.sfpchina.com/
  • China
  • ADD:No.66#-46,Jiaoyu Rd.,Paojiang Industrial Zone,Shaoxing City,shaoxing,zhejiang
  • TEL:86-575-88035326
Light gauge Channel Studs and Special Fibre Board
Our product include Light gauge Channel Studs and Special Fibre Board The following is part spec of our products for ... metal studs, available width and thickness.Ceiling channels: 1) Supporting channel: a) U 38 x 0. 7, 0. 8, 1. 0 ... ) C 60 x 0. 60mm Drywall metal studs: 1) Horizontal channel: a) U 75 x 0. 31, 0. 35, 0. 40 ... 70mm c) U 150 x 0. 80, 1. 00mm2) Vertical channel: a) C 75 x 0. 31, 0. 35, 0. 40 ...
  • China
  • ADD:1277 Huajing Road,Xuhui Dist,Shanghai
  • TEL:0086-21- 54828951 54825876
1.52*30M Germany-intertexture completely matt carbon fibre vinyl wrap 3D carbon fiber film with air channel/Bubble free FREESHIP
Germany-intertexture completely matt carbon fibre vinyl wrap 3D carbon fiber film 1.52*30M air channel/Bubble free ITEM SHOW You cannot ...
  • China
  • ADD:Factory No. 307, Block C, Liyuan Yongfu (International) Auto Parts City, Self-compiled No. A35, No. 45, Yongfu Road, Yuexiu District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-20-13312888028
TDS2001C 50MHz 2 Channel Digital Storage Oscilloscope
... /s2 GS/sRecord Length2.5 k Points Per ChannelI/OUSB host and device (removable data storage, PC connectivity, and direct print ... Lifetime, excluding probes and accessoriesIncludesP2220 10X-1X Probes (one per channel), User Manual, Power Cord, NIM/NIST Traceable Certificate of Calibration ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 11-47 , 11/F, A Section, Block 2, Overseas Decoration Building, Futian District Shenzhen Guangdong Province China,SHENZHEN,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83258692 13428759636
LC Fibre Optic adapter
... adapter products with good quality low price LC Singlemode Duplex Fibre optic Adapter GST is a professional manfaucturer of fiber optic ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
RD-3000B Multi-channel Recorder(Plate Mounting)
RD-3000B Multi-channel Recorder 1. Plate mounting, 2. 8 channels of gas recorder, ... 3. Display real-time monitoring data RD-3000B Multi-channel RecorderBrief introductionRD-3000 series recorder is an intelligent on-line ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.1 Cuizhu Street , Zhengzhou Hi-tech Industry Development Zone,Henan,China,zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-68988008
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.