Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fibre channel switch module

Found 150042 Products
AJ716A 8Gb Fibre Channel Transceiver Module
1. Transceiver module AJ718A 2. 8Gb Fibre Channel Transceiver Module 3. Stock Offer 4. Hot Sale 5. 1 year warranty AJ716A 8Gb Fibre Channel Transceiver Module Specifications:General ... Specifications: Manufacturer Part #AJ716AProduct DescriptionB-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in moduleDevice TypeSFP ...
  • China
  • ADD:1F, New Asia Market, Huaqiang North Rd, Futian Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-755-83976896
IBM FC HARD DISK 44X2450 FOR IBM STORAGE 450GB 15K 3.5" FIBRE CHANNEL HDD(IBM FC hard drive,44X2450)
... 44X2450 For IBM storage 450GB 15K 3.5" FIBRE CHANNEL HDD(IBM FC hard drive,44X2450) IBM ... DISK For IBM storage 450GB 15K 3.5" FIBRE CHANNEL HDD(IBM FC hard drive,44X2450) Specifications: ... 44X2450 IBM storage 450GB 15K 3.5" FIBRE CHANNEL HDD Quality:Bran-New And OriginalWarranty: 3 YearsPackage ... HS HDD73P8022/5214 IBM 146GB 2G 15k Fribe Channel HDD for DS430040K1025 IBM 300GB SCSI HDD 10K ...
  • China
  • ADD:2202 Cwing, Bainaohui building, Tianhe Road, Tianhe District,Guangzhou,Guangdong
  • TEL:00-86-18023453998
AJ716A Fiber Channel SFP Module
... DC04 SAN Backbone Director Switches 2.Brocade 8Gb SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class 3. HP StorageWorks MSA2000 ... Media:FiberData Transfer Rate:8 Gbps Fibre Channel MiscellaneousCompatibility:BladeSystem Interconnects:Brocade 8Gb SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class B- ... DC SAN Director Switches For HP StorageWorks Encryption SAN Switch EVA Disk Arrays:FOR HP StorageWorks 4400 Enterprise Virtual ...
  • China
  • ADD:19th on G area,Nan Shan flower world ,Qianhai Road,Nanshan District,Shenzhen,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-15012676699
Cisco Ethernet Switch Module 48-Ports WS-X6748-GE-TX
... /100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled RJ-45 Cisco Ethernet Switch Module 48-Ports WS-X6748-GE-TX WS-X6748-GE-TXCisco ... 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Cisco Express Forwarding 720 Interface Module; field-upgradable to support distributed forwarding with the addition of ...
  • China
  • ADD:ROOM-D-5B MAJESTIC GARDEN, NO.6 MIDDLE BEISIHUAN ROAD,Beijing,Beijing
  • TEL:86-10-51287336
AP768A StorageWorks 42B PCIe 4Gb Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter for HP Server
... Bus Adapter for HP Server AP768A StorageWorks 42B PCIe 4Gb Fibre Channel Dual Port Host Bus Adapter for HP Server Port speed ... -Labour-Onsite)3/0/0What's in the boxDual Channel 4Gb PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, two 4Gb SFPs, half-height and ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 5B005, Sun Asia Electronic City, Futian District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-82971858
monitor & switch module
monitor & switch module integrated design with monitor and static transfer switch working mode selectabe (AC or DC) TM250A Monitor and STS module monitorDisplay LCD4x16 characterLEDworking ...
  • China
  • ADD:2F Xinye building, Pioneering Park, Torch Hi-Tech Industrial Development zone, Xiamen, China,XIAMEN,Fujian
  • TEL:86-592-5796088 5212299
IGBT switch module
IGBT switch moduleJan 05, 2013
IGBT switch module ups swithing supply high frequency heat induction inverter IGBT switch module welding supplychopper speed controllingIGBT single switch moduleIGBT half bridge/high side switch/low side switch module
  • China
  • ADD:Chongming Road ,Anshanxi Street ,Nankai Dist,Tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-27474502
SG2124F Optical Switch Module
... network SG 2124F 24-Port Intelligent Security Managed Gigabit Switch 2-SFP PlusOverview SG 2124F 24-Port Intelligent ... provides a user-friendly Web interface, MAC table management, switch discover and port management to enhance network security. Besides ... interfacel Support IP address modificationl Support DHCP clientl Support switch discoverl Support password modificationl Support auto log outl ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F, Building 9, 518 XinZhuan Road, SongJiang Hi-tech, Shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-67766500
4.25Gbps Fiber Channel FC SFP Transceiver
... provide 4.25Gbps SFP compliant with SFP MSA and Fiber Channel standard. Our 4.25Gbps SFP can also support multi-rate ... with 4.25G Fiber Channel standard * Compliant with 2.125G Fiber Channel standard * Compliant with 1.0625G Fiber Channel Standard * Compliant with IEEE802 ...
  • Taiwan
  • ADD:2F., No.41, Ln. 221, Gangqian Rd.,,Taipei,Taipei
  • TEL:886-02-26560588
155M switch SFP transceiver module( 1490/1550)
... case temperature: -20 to +85°CApplicationsSwitch to Switch interfaceSwitched backplane applicationsRouter/Server interfacCWDMATMSONT/SDH/PDHFDDIFiber ChannelOther optical ... with IEEE 802.3zCompatible with ANSI specifications for Fibre ChannelCompatible with FCC 47 CFR Part 15, ... DescriptionThe SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps 10km transmission ...
  • China
  • ADD:High-Tech Park, ke ji Road,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26722013-601
Analog Module-FXO200 channel
FXO-200 is a dual channel FXO module that allows 16 ports analog card to active analog telephones. FXO-200 is a dual channel FXO module that allows 16 ports analog card to active analog telephones. The FXS200 module support all the call features that any standard analog outgoing line. RoHS/CE/FCC compliantFive Year Warranty
Supplier: Zycoo Co., Ltd.
  • China
  • ADD:2508, Bldg. 11, High-tech Incubation Park, Tianfu Avenue,Chengdu,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-28-85337096
4,8,16,18-channel CWDM OADM Module
... common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV. Flyin Optronics' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM ... bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy ... also add “Skip Component” in a CWDM Mux/Demux module to reduce the IL as an option. Standard CWDM Mux ...
  • China
  • ADD:Longhua,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28113498
CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1470 Transceiver module GBIC Gigabit EN 1000Base-CWDM 1470 nm
... year warranty provided CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1470 Transceiver module GBIC Gigabit EN 1000Base-CWDM 1470 nmCisco CWDM- ... GBIC-1470 Transceiver module is compatible with 1000BASE-X standard as specified ... into an SFP port or slot of a Cisco switch or router, linking the port with the fiber ... with an optical link budget of 29 dB• Fibre Channel 1.06 and 2.12 Gbps full-duplex links ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 631, Jinsanjiao Building, Shahe Street, Nanshan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-86611212
4,8,16,18-CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module packed in 19”rack mount
... ABS module cassette, 19’’ rack mountable box or standard LGX box.Widely used in Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel ... circulator 4 ports PM Circulator 1x2 optical switch 1x4 optical switch 1x8 optical switch 2x2 optical switch PM Products PM patch cord PM Isolator ...
  • China
  • ADD:1#budilding of tangtou industrial park,baoan area,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-36529882
5.8G 200mW wireless audio/video transmitting module
mall volume,low power consumption,module take packaging format,take up the patch of very small ... . TX5823 is the FM audio/video transmitting module that working in 5645-5945MHz channel.The module use single chip design,the chip integrated ... VCO,PLL,FM,FM video modulation,make module small volume,low power consumption;module ...
  • China
  • ADD:6/F, Block D, Longjing 2nd Industrial Zone, Longzhu 5th Rd., Nanshan Dist,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:086-755-86267354
2.4GHz 2500MW 6 Channel Digital Wireless AV Transmitter and Receiver for CCTV Surveillance
... and Receiver for CCTV Surveillance 2.4GHz 2500MW 6 Channel Digital Wireless AV Transmitter and Receiver for CCTV SurveillanceProduct ... ” is the receiver. Transmitter Installation: 1. Select the working channel.2. Use the audio and video cable to connect the ... device provides six channels for selection. To switch to another channel, push down the channel switch by one notch.6. Each transmitter has ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 703B,West 4th Bldg.,SEG Science&Tech Park,Huaqiang North Rd.,Futian Dist.,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83762252
H.264 Standalone Network 4 Channel DVR
... channel13.Adjustable XGA resolution output setting.14.Single channel or multi-channel video backup capability.15.Max. 16 channels connection ... .120fpsPALMax.100fpsRecording FrameNTSCMax.120fpsPALMax.100fpsDisplay ModeSingle/Quad/9 channel/Single Channel SwitchPentaplex ModeRecording/Playback/Network/Mobile Phone SurveillanceResolutionDisplayNTSC720x480PAL720x576RecordingNTSC360x240@CIF720x240@ ...
  • China
  • ADD:2927Room, Guoli Building, Zhenzhong Road, Huaqiang North,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83974689
2012 Special offer 1 Channel Security Network Video Encoder
... optional Support ePTZ and eMAP on software Special offer 1 Channel Security Network Video EncoderMain features:|Adopt high performance and ... electricity and anti thunder Model GT-VS2110 Video input 1 channel, BNC port (level: 1.0Vp-p, impedance: 75Ω) Audio ... 1 pc, standard RS485 serial port Alarm input 4 channel switch Alarm output 4 channel switch WIFI network Support802.11b/g protocol, 2.4GHz ...
  • China
  • ADD:68# Building 8F,Corportation HQ Base,Zhengzhou High-tech Industrial Development Zones,Zhengzhou,PRC,Zhengzhou,Henan
  • TEL:86-371-67896158 13803818197
tilt switch,inclinometer switch,tilt sensor
Tilt switch wo axis digital output,alarm point can be set by ... SOperating temperature:-40-+85oCSize of case:80*75*58mmFeatures Four channel switch signal and RS232 outputEntirely industrial parts of appratus, stable and ...
  • China
  • ADD:3F compositive Building,No.1128 denghui Rd,minhang,shanghai,Shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-64908096
IP camera
IP cameraJan 04, 2013
... (optional)Compression Code Stream16K~2MAlarmAlarm Input2 channel (switch)Alarm Output1 channel (switch)Motion Detection AlarmyesBlock AlarmyesCloud Mirror ControlRS485 InterfaceyesCamera Module ParametersImage Sensor1/3" SONY Super ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.58, Dalian Road, Weihai,Weihai,Shandong
  • TEL:86-631-5627777
Ads by Google



About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.