Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fibre connector

Found 75021 Products
Relative products: AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, Relative products:AP-FC/APC, FD-FDDI, MU-MU, AS-SC/APC, SC-SC, DM-MU, FC-FC/PC, ST-ST, MR-MT/RJ, OF-FC/PC, DC-SC/APC, FA-FC/PC, DS-SC/PC, DA-D FC/APC, DT-ST/PC, DF-D, FC/PC, LC-LC, MD D FC/PC, DL-LC Features 1) Low insertion loss 2) Low back reflection loss 3) Custom defined specifications 4) Easy ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 803,B2,R&D park,No.999 Yangfan Rd.,Ningbo China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-87898801 87898802 87898808
LC Fibre Optic adapter
... adapter products with good quality low price LC Singlemode Duplex Fibre optic Adapter GST is a professional manfaucturer of fiber optic ... LC ,E2000 SC and FC-ST etc. fiber optic adapter,connector and patch cord,pigtail.Parameter table:DescriptionsSMMMInsertion loss≤0.2dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable (Gold Connector) - 10m
... core 3)Ultra-high polished fibre core 4)Lifetime Warrant Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable (Gold Connector) - 10m 1, Description: Toslink cables ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm204,#293,Cangxiang Road,Haicang District ,Xiamen,Xiamen,Fujian
  • TEL:0086-592-3901353
Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector, Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel, Pigtail
... MM Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector, Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel, Pigtail Also we can supply FC fibre optical patch cords, PC ... delivery.FC fiber patch cord (pigtail) Optic Fiber Patch Cords,Connector, Attenuator,Adapter,Patch Panel, Pigtailoptical communication productsoptical fiber 1) ... NTT and bell core GR 326-CORE Standard 2) Optional Connector: SC / LC / FC / ST / MTRJ / MU / DIN / D4 / etc. ...
  • China
  • ADD:1001,1#,1926 Canghai Road,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-83031127
... Flash (1U”,5U”,10U”,5U”,30U”)Insulator MaterialPBT & Glass-fibre reinforced UL-94-VO Current Rating5AmpVoltage ratingDC 1000V per minuteInsulator ... Type4)V.35A:V.35 Crimp HousingB:V.35 Connector PCB Right Angel Type ShellStainless Stell,Tin Plated(Nickel ... Flash (1U”,5U”,10U”,5U”,30U”) Insulator MaterialPBT & Glass-fibre reinforced UL-94-VORated Voltage300 V DCCurrent Rating5AmpVoltage ratingAC 500v ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.43 DaXian Building,LiaoBianTou Village,DongKeng Town,DongGuan City,GuangDong Province,CHINA,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-83690889
optical fibre ranger----SF2011 OTDR
... fiber, test the break point and support the VFL optical fibre ranger----SF2011 OTDR By using the method of Optical Domain ... the fiber network7,Support USB to transmit the data. Specification: Connector Type: FC/APC FC/PCLight Source: FP laser diodeWavelength:1550nm ...
  • China
  • ADD:Room 11A,Xinhai Mansion,No.351 Jiefang South Road,Hexi District,Tianjin,tianjin,Tianjin
  • TEL:86-22-28244556
Fibre Optic PatchCord
... ferrule end face 3.High return loss 4.ROHS Fibre Optic PatchCordWe can provide you with various kinds of ... networkreach, better signal quality and reduces amplifier costs. Each connector is thoroughly tested and reported with an interferometric microscope. ... Additionally,each connector is tested with focus on Insertion Loss and Return ...
  • China
  • ADD:6th Floor, Building A,Dezhong Industrial Park, Shibei Road, Yangmei Village, Bantian Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83681110
glass fibre reinforced plastic cover
high quality designed by our company used to cover the biogas digester material:Glass fibre weight: 22kg/set
  • China
  • ADD:2nd floor, Bldg 4, Masha Xuda High Tech. Industry Park, 49 Jiaoyu North Rd, Gaoqiao District, Pingdi Street, Longgang,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28938251
PVC y-shaped connector/Sewage Pipe Fittings
... -600mm; 3.ISO9001 Certification; 4.Color:White; PVC y-shaped connector/Sewage Pipe Fittings: Specification:1.Fittings:couping/nipple/tee/elbow ...
  • China
  • ADD:First Industry Group, New City Dist., Huangshan, Anhui, China (Mainland),Huangshan,Anhui
  • TEL:86-559-2550833
E-cigarette battery connector BUD-TM and other
... burning smell 3Larger battery 4CE,ROHS,,FDA E-cigarette battery connector BUD-TM and other1.No cotton,Easy refilling2.Needle Atomizer ...
  • China
  • ADD:3/F, Block A7, Tianrui Industrial Park, Fuyuan 1st Road, Fuyong Street, Baoan District ,null,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-61552399 98 97
3 connector plug/industrial plug/16A 110V plug/2P+E plug
1). IP44 industrial plug 2).1 plug 3 connector industrial plug 3). 16A 110V industrial plug 4). 2P+E 5). 1013-4 1). IP44 industrial plug2). 3 connector industrial plug3). 16A industrial plug4). 2P+E5). 1013-46). Input: 1 plug, 16A 110V 2P+E Out put: 3 connector. 16A 110V 2P+E
  • China
  • ADD:Chang Jiang Road, Daqiao Industrial Zone,Wenzhou,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62865113
Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Product Description SC250P Optical Fast Connector (for 3.1x2.0mm tight indoor optical drop cable) UNIKIT ... patchcord 5. High on-line tensile strength of Optical Fast Connector after terminating, always keep connecting under the force from cabling ...
  • China
  • ADD:Between Magnolia Avenue and Work Eight-Way, Xuyi Industrial Development Zone,Huai'an,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-517-88226969
Antiflaming Fiber Optic Connector LC Serie
lc spare parts of fiber optical connector 1.free smaple avaliable 2.environmentl friendly 3.waterproof 4. ... ISO 9OOO DESCRIPTIONupplies the LC/PC fiberoptic connector parts 3.0/2.0/0.9, TPR, PSU ,PP ... material, environmentlly friendly,antiflaming,highquality & competitive price. LC connector features:1.Compact,pull-proof design2. RJ-45 style interface ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.625 Binhe Road,SND,Suzhou,Suzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-512-66311011 13776091832
Copper Fitting Connector
Copper fitting connector 1)abundant experience in casting production 2)high-standard technician ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 199, Xinhua Road,Shijiazhuang,Hebei
  • TEL:86-311-86957857
tea and jasmine bamboo fibre pillow-princess pillow
tea and jasmine bamboo fibre pillow Magnetic healthy pillow -princess pill1> OEM &ODM SERVICE 2> ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.235 Dong Yi Road Dong Yang City,DONGYANG,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0579-18857962003
insulators connector
insulators connector
  • China
  • ADD:Minyang Mansion,Liushi Town,Yueqing,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-577-62726287
mini xlr connector
mini xlr connectorJan 02, 2013
... are the manufacturer of XLR Connector , They are all ROHS Compliances . XLR Connector, Phone Jack , XLR Socket ZWEE is a manufacturer in ... China who can supply hundreds of XLR Connector , RCA Jack , 6.35/3.5 Phone Jack , etc.They ... are all RoHS Compliances .The major spec.of Xlr Connector Series is as following : Temperature : -30~80 0C ;Withsand voltage ...
  • China
  • ADD:13b North,Guangye Building,No.110 Fuhua District,Shenzhen.,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83983740
6-Pin Connector for Battery - Green Color
6-Pin Connector for Battery - Green Color : 1 Set 6-Pin Connector for Battery - Green Color : 1 Set
  • China
  • ADD:buji,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-36852723
IPD Connector with Clock Radio/PLL Radio
... Radio/PLL Radio. IPD DOCKING CLOCK RADIO MT-2058IPD,IPD Connector with Clock Radio/PLL Radio/IPD DOCKING CLOCK RADIO .IPD ... connector with interchangeable docking brackets IPD/iPhon battery charging function Clock ...
  • China
  • ADD:Colorful Building 612 Rm,Minzhi 3rd Industrial Zone, Meilong Rd, Long Hua Town, Baoan District,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:0086-0755-33661293 33661286
poster connector
poster connectorJan 02, 2013
poster connector Horizontal 45 degrees or 90 degrees connect poster,board, It can grip 5mm thickness board. OEM accept poster connector,display stand Size:4.3x3.8cm Horizontal 45 degrees or 90 degrees connect poster,board, It can grip 5mm thickness board. Assemblage is easy. Wide-range in application,OEM orders are welcome. Inquiry us now,you will get more benefits.
  • China
  • ADD:14/F,Changhong Building,Sungang East Road,Luohu,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-83240116 83746178
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.