Welcome to B2BAGE
1 - 19 Results for

fibre patch cord with ordinary protection

Found 436254 Products
cat5e patch cord with snagless boot from manufacturer
cat5e patch cord with snagless boot from manufacturer Cat6 STP Patch Cord/patch cable/network cable/communication cable/patch c cat5e patch cord with snagless boot from manufacturerProduct name: wider UTP ... LAN cable cat6 patch cord network ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.30, Zhongxing Road,Yuanwubian Village,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-769-23305171
E2000 SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0mm cable
... fiber optic patch cord 1.IL<=0 ... /3 E2000 SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0mm cableA patchcord is a ... Specification:ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss(typical ... patch cord with 3.0mm cable E2000 SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0mm cable E2000 SX SM fiber optic patch cord with 3.0mm cable fiber patch cord ...
  • China
  • ADD:5A, Building 3, Area 17,Tao'yuan'ju, Xi'xiang street, Bao'an district,,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29921701
FC/PC-FC/UPC Armoured optical fiber patch cord with Single/Multimode and factory price
... patch cord 1,Mini armoured-protection 2,Low insertion loss,high return loss 3,Simplex or duplex Armoured optical fiber patch cord Armoured patchcord are with ... as flexible as standard fiber optic patch cords, they can be bend randomly ... industryMedical ParameterUnitFC, SC, LC/ armoured fiber patch cordST, MUMT-RJ, MPOE2000SMMMSMMMSMMMSMPCUPCAPCPCPCUPCPCPCUPCPCPCAPCInsertion loss(typical)dB ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.905Room, Bao He Building, the intersection of Baoan Street and Xi xiang Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-27919551
Fiber Optic patch cord with SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC adapter
... years warranty period 4. complied with ROHS Fiber Optic SC Patch Cord(Fiber Optic Connector) Fiber optic SC patch cord, SM and MM, single and ... specified. PC-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM-DC Fiber optic patch cord, SMF-28e, 9/125um, dual core, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m ...
  • China
  • ADD:No. 259, Jiuzhou Road, Mianyang City, Sichuan Province. China,Mianyang,Sichuan
  • TEL:86-816-13408163945
FC-LC/PC singlemode duplex Fiber optic Patch cord
... a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord products with good quality low price. Fiber optic patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC singlemode ... Duplex fiber optic patch cordGST is a ... professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord with good quality low price.Connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.28, Jintang Road, Guanhaiwei Town,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-0574-63620699
cat5e network patch cord
Patch cord-Cat5e All Aluminium Patch cord with different length In PE bag or in Blister package OEM order is welcome. any q Patch cord-Cat5e All Aluminium Patch cord with different lengthIn PE bag or in Blister package OEM order is welcome.any questions, contact us.
  • China
  • ADD:19E, B block, haiwang building, nanhai road, nanshan area, shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-26407505
Patch Cord
Patch CordJan 02, 2013
CAT. 5e and CAT. 6 patch cord with UTP, FTP, SFTP cables, 26AWG and 24AWG, CCA and BC we can supply all kinds of high quality patch cord cat5e/cat6e patch cord UTP/FTP/SFTP CCA,CCS 26AWG,28AWG,24AWG,4PAIR, UL/CE/ROHS 100% CONTINUITY TEST. COLOR: RED/GRAY/BLUE/YELLOW ALL KINDS OF COLORS
  • China
  • ADD:Qinxiang Village, Lijia Town,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86377361
FC fiber optic patch cord
FC fiber optic patch cord - with low insertion loss -High reflection loss -Good compatibility, long durability life FC fiber optic patch cordParameter for adapterParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.11 Runfa Rd, Dongshan(gaoqiao) Industry Gathering Zone,Jiangning District ,211103,Nanjing,China,Nanjing,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-25-52707128
Cat.6A patch cord(Augmented Cat.6 patch cable)
Cat.6A patch cord with foldable strain relief. UTP&SSTP solutions are both available. It tests up to 500MHz. Cat.6A patch cord 1) Cat.6A ... SSTP 26AWG ETL/3P/UL certificated patch cable terminated with patented Cat.6A plug.2 ... ) Cooperating with world famous brands for 4-connector ...
  • China
  • ADD:No.651 Hengshanxi Road, Beilun District, Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province. China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-86868738
network accessories, patch cord panel, 110 wiring block, 50 pairs with legs connecting block
network accessories patch cord panel 110 wiringblock 200 pairs with legs connecting block network accessoriespatch cord panel110 wiringblock 200 pairs with legs connecting blockpatch panel110 wiringblock50 pairs with legs connecting block
  • China
  • ADD:B3 Building, 99 Tongxin Industrial Park, Tongxin Rd., Tongle County, Longgang District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province. China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-89716287
Optical Patch cord/cable (jumper) with FC connectors
... and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products. Description Both single and multi-mode versions FC fiber patch come with a zironia ceramic ... ferrule with pre-polished and convex spherical end. These ... Competitive price Custom made products One year warranty Fast delivery with bulk order Low cost International shipping
  • China
  • ADD:Baoshan qu taihelu 1005hao 3hao lou 463shi,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-21-60712325-802
Fibre Optic Patch Cord LC-SC
... /UPC/APC polishing Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode LC-SC Simplex Optional Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types:1) Patch cord type: Simplex/ Duplex.2) ... : PVC/ LSZH.8) Fiber optic cable length: optional.Fiber Patch Cord Specification:1) Insertion loss: ≤ 0.2dB.2) Return loss ... Max withstanding humidity under bare packaging: 90%RH.Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features: 1) Low insertion loss.2) Low back reflection ...
  • China
  • ADD:3rd Floor, No. 389, Dong Qing Road, Hi-Tech Park, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China,Ningbo,Zhejiang
  • TEL:86-574-81176578
FTTH cable patch cord
... reliability and stability repetition. We supply various kinds of optic patch cord. 1. ApplicationsDate communication;Telephone communication Network;Test equipment;LAN;Fiber ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO.33 Lixin Road ,Jiading Shanghai,shanghai,Shanghai
  • TEL:86-021-51096811
ST-ST duplex OM3 Optic fiber patch cord
... Optic fiber patch cordOM3 Optic fiber patch cordoptic fiber patch cordST/SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU Connector OM3 optical fibre systems are ... full blown singlemode solution or OM3 50/125 multimode fibre. The OM3 system allows for new VCSEL based hardware ... secure service to their network. The OM3 patch cord utilises the best cable available along with the market leading Optronics connectors. FeaturesMultimode & ...
  • China
  • ADD:Rm 401, 1 to 4th Building,Banxuegang Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-28461866
SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord 1. SC/APC-SC/APC -MM- Simlex -pvc- 4m 2. ... quality and fast delivery SC-SC MM SX Fiber optic patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2 ... ≥90(Ø3.0) ,≥70(Ø2.0) Production procedureCustomer Order informationPatch Cord: FC/ APC- SC/ UPC /SM/ Ø3/ L Meter/ D ( ... Pigtail) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Fibre Cable Selection Material: PVC.LSZH.1Connecter Type 1# FC.SC ...
  • China
  • ADD:8/F,B3 Building,Xin jian xing Technology Industrial Park, Fengxin Road,Guangming New Area,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29427699-816
Lan Cable, Networking Cable, RJ45 Cable, Patch Cord
Lan Cable Patch Cord CAT5E UTP RJ45 to RJ45 Molded Product Specification This High- Quality Cable is perfect for use with 10Base-T, 100Base ...
  • China
  • ADD:Floor 4, Building 3, Area 8, Xinhe Xinxing Industrial Park, Fuyong Street, Baoan District,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-29565851-610
FTP Cat5e Patch Cord Grey Network cable
FTP Cat5e Patch Cord Grey Network cable 1.Resonable price 2.RoHs,CE,UL, ... , 1.5,2, 3, 5, 10, 15, 20mFEATURE1)UTP CAT5E Patch Cord, Molded Type2)RJ45 contact gold plating: 3u",6u",15u",30u ... choosing us?Having experienced 17 years rapid growing and cooperated with international outstanding enterprises.Quality Controlled:Quality Control personnel check the ...
  • China
  • ADD:XiaKeng,Tangjiao Village,Chashan Town,Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,China,Dongguan,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-020-28265358
Cat6 Patch Cord 8P8C*2 SHORT(KCC6-002)
1.Our product Cat6 Patch Cord 8P8C*2 SHORT(KCC6-002) 2.Good in qualtity and ... pathe cables, they are in a wide range of specifications with defferent colors.And they are good in quality and low ... 110 patch plug are available 2)Varios lenghts are available 2)Having reached the standard of fluke and passed the patch cord testing ...
  • China
  • ADD:guangming,shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-755-29088311
Cat5e FTP Patch Cord
Cat5e FTP Patch Cord Pass FLUKE and RoSH test With CE and ISO certification Cat5e FTP Patch Cord Specification1). Conductor; Copper2). Insulator: HD-PE3). Shielding layer ... performance of the product.4). With PVC jacket to make patch cord be anti-skidding, tensile and flexible5). With different color and length to ...
  • China
  • ADD:NO7.zhangbei Industrial park,zhangbei Rd,shenzhen,Shenzhen,Guangdong
  • TEL:86-0755-82722689
cat5e patch cord
cat5e patch cordJan 02, 2013
... ftp cat5e cable 3,Material:compliant RoHs Cat5e patch cord cat5e patch cable,lszh patch cord,FTP patch cable4 twist pairs FTP Cat 5e cable . RJ45 ... limit cross talk . Exceed Category 6 requirement . Fitted with strain relief boots With or without reports made to the order Foil shield ...
  • China
  • ADD:Lijia town,banshangstreet,Changzhou,Jiangsu
  • TEL:86-519-86735630
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.